Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-16 Bad Segeberg: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 2019-04-16
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Ina Reimers Ina Reimers
Bettina Rogge Bettina Rogge
Deike Ahsbahs Deike Ahsbahs
Lars Tolkmitt Lars Tolkmitt
Nane Schramm Nane Schramm
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Yrjo Suomus Yrjoe Suomus
Lena Glisic Lena Glisic
Jaike Jensen Jaike Jensen
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Gabi Bauerfeld Gabi Bauerfeld
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Ebba Hansson Ebba Hansson
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Jörg Sievertsen Jörg Sievertsen
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Ebba Hansson Ebba Hansson
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Ebba Hansson Ebba Hansson
Deike Ahsbahs Deike Ahsbahs
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Adrien Lemieux Adrien Lemieux
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Brian Walker Brian Walker
Jörg Sievertsen Jörg Sievertsen
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Alejandro Merli Soler Alejandro Merli Soler
Lena Glisic Lena Glisic
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Malgorzata Koszucka Malgorzata Koszucka
Nane Schramm Nane Schramm
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Alejandro Merli Soler Alejandro Merli Soler
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans

Bad Segeberg: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019, Bad Segeberg to tournament
date: 16.04.2019
location: Bad Segeberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Pocahontas 96
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Leopold 326
Lauck's Locke / Cassini I
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Castle Creek
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Nane Schramm
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Catoar
Helenenhof's Catoo / Limbus
 
 
Ebba Hansson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
U2 6
Uriko / Claudio
 
 
Yrjoe Suomus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Finland
Violetta 87
Van Helsing / Argentinus
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Catania 142
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Lars Tolkmitt
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chronicle 4
Centurion 13 / Cristo
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cantosano
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Colourfly
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
MG Lompacco
Lopez / Convoi
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Giophea N
Stanfour 4 / Contender
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Sputnik 119
Stanfour 4 / Cormint I
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Colombo 80
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Zero 24
Zandor / Carthago
 
 
Jaike Jensen
RFV Föhr
Germany
Cosi Matti
Centurion 13 / Cantus
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Castania 9
Colore / Feuerglanz
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Geeske 9
Cornet Obolensky / Quantum
 
 
Deike Ahsbahs
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany
Caricatur
Centurion 13 / Larimar
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Lux 164
Larimar / Caretino
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
Germany
Südwind's GS Carla
Casall Ask / Lacros
 
 
Deike Ahsbahs
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany
Dürer 11
Dinken / Casall Ask
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
Germany
Jimbaran
Douglas / Veron
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cascadela
Cascadello II / Corofino I
 
 
Malgorzata Koszucka
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Poland
Castor 127
Casall Ask / Lordano
 
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Cimberly 23
Canstakko / Cassini I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carmina Burana 37
Centurion 13 / Cassini II
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Coretta Z
Colore / Quattro B
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Gitania 16
Cormint I / Caletto I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Valentin S 3
Verdi TN / Chambertin
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Debbie G 3
Alant / Aloube Z
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Coco 340
Cascadello II / Indoctro
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Claas 26
Clarcon / Corrado I
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Donauflair
Fairmont Hill (ex Fliederglanz) / Herzzauber
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Coccina
Clarcon / Canturo
 
 
Lena Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Countdown 64
Cador / Diarado
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Boomer 48
Acodetto I / Calido I
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Garissa 7
Uriko / Corland
 
 
Ebba Hansson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Smilla 122
Stanfour 4 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Tiffany 413
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Crystall 4
Cannavaru / Caretino
 
 
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lucky Punch H.S.
Lentigo / Carlando I
 
 
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Champs D'or
Chin Champ / Vertigo Saint-Benoit
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Van der Vaart R
Van Helsing / Hinault
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Cing Cong S
Connor / Monsum
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cora Cute B
Cormint I / Acord II
 
 
Bettina Rogge
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Casalitus
Casalito / Calido I
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
For Recall
For Pleasure / Sir Caletto
 
 
Ebba Hansson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Uno 56
Uriko / Colman
 
 
Brian Walker
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Canada
Igohigh
Clinton
 
 
Nane Schramm
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Can Kiri
Canstakko / Coronado I
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Omerald
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Askantus
Askari / Cantus
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Call Me Clarice
Clarence I / Darco
 
 
Lena Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Sympathie 60
Stanfour 4 / Contender
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Goldstar 44
Quick Star / Caretino
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Dito 17
Diarado / Loran
 
 
Jörg Sievertsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Cosmo 107
Camarque / Coriano
 
 
Adrien Lemieux
Germany
Allemand
Auction RD / Gralshüter
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Mitch 37
Mylord Carthago*hn / Landos
 
 
Jörg Sievertsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Clooney 134
Camarque / Caretino
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070