Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-16 Bad Segeberg: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 2019-04-16
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Alejandro Merli Soler Alejandro Merli Soler
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Ebba Hansson Ebba Hansson
Wiktoria Mrugala Wiktoria Mrugala
Deike Ahsbahs Deike Ahsbahs
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Gabi Bauerfeld Gabi Bauerfeld
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Jaike Jensen Jaike Jensen
Ebba Hansson Ebba Hansson
Deike Ahsbahs Deike Ahsbahs
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Nane Schramm Nane Schramm
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Gabi Bauerfeld Gabi Bauerfeld
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Dietrich Burmeister Dietrich Burmeister
Bettina Rogge Bettina Rogge
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Laura Rave Laura Rave
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Alejandro Merli Soler Alejandro Merli Soler
Lars Tolkmitt Lars Tolkmitt
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Nane Schramm Nane Schramm
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Ebba Hansson Ebba Hansson

Bad Segeberg: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019, Bad Segeberg to tournament
date: 16.04.2019
location: Bad Segeberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Forza 5
Quick Star / Acorado I
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Dakito 7
Diarado / Con Capitol
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Goldstar 44
Quick Star / Caretino
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Valentin S 3
Verdi TN / Chambertin
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carmina Burana 37
Centurion
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Catania 142
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
Germany
Südwind's GS Carla
Casall Ask / Lacros
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cairos K
Clarcon / Barinello
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Van der Vaart R
Van Helsing / Hinault
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Tiffany 413
Toulon / Cassini I
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Carcano
Cascadello / Cassini I
 
 
Wiktoria Mrugala
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Poland
Cornettina Blue
Cornettino Ask
 
 
Nane Schramm
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Can Kiri
Canstakko / Coronado I
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Crümel 7
Colman / Athlet Z
 
 
Ebba Hansson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Uno 56
Uriko / Colman
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Donauflair
Fairmont Hill (ex Fliederglanz) / Herzzauber
 
 
Ebba Hansson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Smilla 122
Stanfour 4 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Satina la Jolie
Stolzenberg / Condor M
 
 
Nane Schramm
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Catoar
Helenenhof's Catoo / Limbus
 
 
Deike Ahsbahs
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany
Caricatur
Centurion 13 / Larimar
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Guayana N
Alant / Contender
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Gloria 585
Diamant de Semilly / Corrado I
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Callao 7
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Greece 5
Mylord Carthago*hn / Quinar
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Pocahontas 96
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Deike Ahsbahs
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany
Dürer 11
Dinken / Casall Ask
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Geeske 9
Cornet Obolensky / Quantum
 
 
Jaike Jensen
RFV Föhr
Germany
Cosi Matti
Centurion 13 / Cantus
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Mitch 37
Mylord Carthago*hn / Landos
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Crystall 4
Cannavaru / Caretino
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Cinnamon de Puuvil
Cascadello / Latano I
 
 
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lucky Punch H.S.
Lentigo / Carlando I
 
 
Laura Rave
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
C' est Carlchen
Cassilano / Grundyman xx
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Olito
Malito de Reve
 
 
Dietrich Burmeister
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Caasbar
Consens / Caletto I
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Boomer 48
Acodetto I / Calido I
 
 
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lydovico BF
Lyjanero / Contendro I
 
 
Ebba Hansson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
U2 6
Uriko / Claudio
 
 
Lars Tolkmitt
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chronicle 4
Centurion 13 / Cristo
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Coretta Z
Colore / Quattro B
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Coco 340
Cascadello II / Indoctro
 
 
Bettina Rogge
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Casalitus
Casalito / Calido I
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
Germany
Jimbaran
Douglas / Veron
 
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Cimberly 23
Canstakko / Cassini I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070