Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-01 Sundern-Hellefeld: Reitturnier Hellefeld 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Sundern-Hellefeld 59846 Hellefelder Straße
Hellefelder Straße , 59846 Sundern-Hellefeld
Reitturnier Hellefeld 2019 2019-05-30
DE Sundern-Hellefeld 59846 Hellefelder Straße
Hellefelder Straße , 59846 Sundern-Hellefeld
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Maximilian Cordt Maximilian Cordt
Anna-Maria Gründler Anna-Maria Gründler
Markus Engelhard Markus Engelhard
Maximilian Cordt Maximilian Cordt
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Fabian Düperthal Fabian Düperthal
Florian Lutter Florian Lutter
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Christian Schilling Christian Schilling
Sönke Fallenberg Sönke Fallenberg
Lea Droste Lea-Marie Droste
Sönke Fallenberg Sönke Fallenberg
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Rene Berger Rene Berger
Ralf Ossenberg-Engels Ralf Ossenberg-Engels
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Marcel Neugebauer Marcel Neugebauer
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Lisa-Maria Titel Lisa Maria Titel
Rosalie Hehlke Rosalie Hehlke
Leo Büscher Leo Büscher
Markus Engelhard Markus Engelhard
Jessica Sudmann Jessica Sudmann
Laura Wortmann Laura Wortmann
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Lisa Zoller Lisa Zoller
Petra Nippgen Petra Jun. Nippgen
Sarah Breuer Sarah Breuer
Lisa-Maria Titel Lisa Maria Titel
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Anna Vogt Anna Vogt
Katja Lohölter Katja Lohölter
Annabel Nagel Annabel Nagel
Hanna Rebbert Hanna Rebbert
Sabine Nippgen Sabine Nippgen
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Richard Trippe Richard jun. Trippe
Florian Lutter Florian Lutter
Sarah Breuer Sarah Breuer
Oliver Sprankel Oliver Sprankel

Sundern-Hellefeld: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 22)

tournament: Reitturnier Hellefeld 2019, Sundern-Hellefeld to tournament
date: 01.06.2019
location: Sundern-Hellefeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Rosalie Hehlke
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Charming Lady 7
Chagallo's Charming Boy / Calato
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Naireve ESC
Nairobi / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Marcel Neugebauer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Arwen 46
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Star-Beat
Heartbeat Z / Cajus
 
 
Katja Lohölter
RV '94 Neuss e.V.
Germany
Amie Jolie 4
A Lee Spring Power / Acord II
 
 
Lisa Zoller
RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
Germany
Encanta
Catoki / Caretino
 
 
Sönke Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Clark Tf
Cristallo II / For Keeps
 
 
Leo Büscher
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Sarotti 73
Mr. Blue / Concorde
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Neun-Elfer Turbo
Numero Uno / Ladalco
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Bao Loi
Baloussini / Lancaster
 
 
Maximilian Cordt
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Cayman 36
Chacco-Blue / Lanthan
 
 
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Contessa la Silla
Chiquitin La Silla / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Anna-Maria Gründler
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Cira M
Captain Fire / Hogwart
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Magic Touch G
Monte Cain / Cassone
 
 
Oliver Sprankel
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Winny 170
Con Air 7 / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Markus Engelhard
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Cuno 5
Conello / Calato
 
 
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Calida Lauda
Calido I / Numero Uno
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Cooper 200
Coupe D'Or / Kolibris As
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Larifari 35
Larenco / Concetto I
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Diamond Transporter
Quidado / Coronado I
 
 
Christian Schilling
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Carat 118
Calato / Lasino
 
 
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Gotland 20
Clarimo Ask / Contender
 
 
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Abdullah 31
Darco / Voltaire
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
B-Chelsea S
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Fabian Düperthal
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Collector
C-Trenton Z / Caletto I
 
 
Maximilian Cordt
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Casina 14
Cassiano / Athlet Z
 
 
Hanna Rebbert
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Zin City
Zorro T / Apart
 
 
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Maharani 57
Mariachi / Ramiro Z
 
 
Sönke Fallenberg
PferdeSV Wessenhorst e.V.
Germany
Chakira TF
Congress 4 / Bormio xx
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Queen Cara
Quidam's Rubin / Carthago
 
 
Laura Wortmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Chuckleberry
Cristallo I / Larry
 
 
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen
Germany
Athos 224
Contendro II / Colino
 
 
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Creme de la Creme 11
Cassilano / Calypso III
 
 
Rene Berger
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Casira 9
Casiro I / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Sarah Breuer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Volvo Green de Claix
Tinka's Boy / Vesontio du Mesnil
 
 
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Dolla 3
Cosido / Cardenio
 
 
Lea-Marie Droste
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
Germany
Roxy Rose
Rock Forever NRW / Arpeggio
 
 
Markus Engelhard
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Nerrada
Nerrado / Cassini I
 
 
Anna Vogt
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Classic Man V
Cornet Obolensky / Gralshüter
 
 
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Quibienne R
Quicksilber / Denberg
 
 
Ralf Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Oak Grove's Bachelor
Baloussini / Matador
 
 
Sarah Breuer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Destiny Utah
Numero Uno / Pacific
 
 
Petra Jun. Nippgen
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Lubopp
Libertin / For Keeps
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Cortex 4
Crossfire / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Chin Chinto
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Annabel Nagel
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Ugolino de la Tour Vidal
Ogano Sitte / Aramis de la Cense
 
 
Jessica Sudmann
LRFV Letmathe e.V.
Germany
Florin 39
Forsyth / Gimpel
 
 
Sabine Nippgen
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Aggi B.B
Arpeggio / Likoto xx
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070