Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-05-30 Sundern-Hellefeld: Reitturnier Hellefeld 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Sundern-Hellefeld 59846 Hellefelder Straße
Hellefelder Straße , 59846 Sundern-Hellefeld
Reitturnier Hellefeld 2019 2019-05-30
DE Sundern-Hellefeld 59846 Hellefelder Straße
Hellefelder Straße , 59846 Sundern-Hellefeld
Jens Goldfuß Jens Goldfuß
Jens Goldfuß Jens Goldfuß
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Justus Sternschulte Justus Sternschulte
Christian Schilling Christian Schilling
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Jan Theymann Jan Theymann
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Lisa-Maria Titel Lisa Maria Titel
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Andreas Tölle Andreas Tölle
Malin Balkenhol Malin Balkenhol
Valerie Kampe Valerie Kampe
Emma Venus Neff Emma Venus Neff
Emelie Pieper Emelie Pieper
Petra Nippgen Petra Jun. Nippgen
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Christian Schilling Christian Schilling
Alexandra Marowsky Alexandra Marowsky
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Marcel Grote Marcel Grote
Steffen Bröckmann Steffen Bröckmann
Sarah Breuer Sarah Breuer
Frank Tomeschat Frank Tomeschat
Rene Berger Rene Berger
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Daniel Oppermann Daniel Oppermann
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Stefan Leber Stefan Leber
Richard Trippe Richard jun. Trippe
Anna-Maria Gründler Anna-Maria Gründler
Leonie Cramer Leonie Cramer
Richard Trippe Richard jun. Trippe
Klaus Otte Wiese Klaus Otte-Wiese
Hans-gerd Gleis Hans-Gerd Gleis
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Simon Stork Simon Stork
Sabine Nippgen Sabine Nippgen
Frederike Windmüller Frederike Windmüller
Joana Ossenberg-engels Joana Ossenberg-Engels
Melissa Thiel Melissa Thiel
Yann Lupp Yann Lupp
Jan Kersting Jan Kersting
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Katharina Böhnke Katharina Böhnke
Hubertus Vollmers Hubertus Vollmers
Martin Fink Martin Fink
Christin Stoll Christin Stoll

Sundern-Hellefeld: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 26)

tournament: Reitturnier Hellefeld 2019, Sundern-Hellefeld to tournament
date: 30.05.2019
Location: Sundern-Hellefeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Katharina Böhnke
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Quality Places
Quality 9 / Iroko
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
C'est la Maria Callas
Corlensky G / Golfclub
 
 
Valerie Kampe
Ländlicher Reit- & Fahrverein Fürstenwald e. V.
Germany
Sammy 600
Stalypso / Contendro I
 
 
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Maharani 57
Mariachi / Ramiro Z
 
 
Petra Jun. Nippgen
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Lubopp
Libertin / For Keeps
 
 
Jan Kersting
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Castello 182
Chacco-Blue / Lamerto H
 
 
Malin Balkenhol
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Cristiano Z
Calido I / Contendro I
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Turbo Z
Tsar Hero / Darco
 
 
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Abdullah 31
Darco / Voltaire
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Come On Conny
Comme il faut 5 / Aldato
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Blondie Kl
Chin Quin / Quantum
 
 
Justus Sternschulte
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Acorados- S
Acorado I / Calypso I
 
 
Anna-Maria Gründler
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Cira M
Captain Fire / Hogwart
 
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Cup Cooper
Cooper van de Heffinck / Clinton
 
 
Stefan Leber
Warsteiner Reitverein e.V.
Germany
B-Chelsea S
Clinton I / Corrado I
 
 
Rene Berger
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Casira 9
Casiro I / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Frank Tomeschat
TG Castrop-Rauxel e.V.
Germany
Apache 245
Arpeggio / Drossan
 
 
Hubertus Vollmers
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Quint Du Lys
Quintano 14 / Champion du Lys
 
 
Andreas Tölle
RFV des Delbrücker Land e.V.
Germany
Carl-cocalino
Corlensky G / Candillo Z
 
 
Jens Goldfuß
ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
Germany
Capistrano 2
Cornet Obolensky / Pilot
 
 
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e.V.
Germany
L'Espoir 13
Tailormade Lawito / Stakkato
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Coraline
Conthargos / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Carouge 8
Carinue / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
DSP Adrijana
Askido / Re Mexico
 
 
Christian Schilling
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Farbecht 2
Farbenfroh / Ehrenmarsch
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Diddy B
Diarado / Rodney
 
 
Christin Stoll
Reit-und Fahrverein Büren
Germany
Caprice 484
Contendro I / Landjuweel St Hubert
 
 
Sabine Nippgen
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Aggi B.B
Arpeggio / Likoto xx
 
 
Hans-Gerd Gleis
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Greta B 2
Grasco / Fillis
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Kia Ora
Quincento / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Barbou de Ruet
Baloubet du Rouet / Corrado I
 
 
Simon Stork
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Graf 125
Giradelli / Graf Remus
 
 
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Laconda 44
Larson / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Emelie Pieper
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Chablis 147
Calido I / Acorado I
 
 
Jan Theymann
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Charlotta W
Contago / Hamilton
 
 
Melissa Thiel
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Color Princess
Contagio / For Edition I
 
 
Steffen Bröckmann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Neun-Elfer Turbo
Numero Uno / Ladalco
 
 
Leonie Cramer
RV Rüthen e.V.
Germany
Chuppa Chup 2
Chambertin / Dakar
 
 
Emma Venus Neff
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
Germany
Westwind ESC
Cassini II / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Marcel Grote
Reit- und Fahrverein Oeventrop e. V.
Germany
Duchesse 117
Dinard L / Quick Dancer I
 
 
Christian Schilling
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Carat 118
Calato / Lasino
 
 
Sarah Breuer
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Volvo Green de Claix
Tinka's Boy / Vesontio du Mesnil
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Cleo Fm
Captain Fire / Grossadmiral
 
 
Joana Ossenberg-Engels
RV Altena e.V.
Germany
Giovanni 192
Graf Top / Praktiker
 
 
Martin Fink
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Corona 108
Coronas / Calypso I
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Eastborn
Cavalier / Iroko
 
 
Frederike Windmüller
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cabinteely
Clinton I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cronos L
Cellestial / Raphael
 
 
Daniel Oppermann
RuF Nordbögge Lerche e.V
Germany
Chacco Europa
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Yann Lupp
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Liverpool 42
Limbus / Cassini I
 
 
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländlicher Reitverein Attendorn-Repetal
Germany
Baquero 6
Baloubet du Rouet / Graf Grannus
 
 
Klaus Otte-Wiese
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Ubama
Mr. Blue / Quidam de Revel
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070