Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-08 Duderstadt-Nesselröden: Reitturnier Nesselröden 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Duderstadt-Nesselröden 37115 An der Reithalle
An der Reithalle , 37115 Duderstadt-Nesselröden
Reitturnier Nesselröden 2019 2019-06-08
DE Duderstadt-Nesselröden 37115 An der Reithalle
An der Reithalle , 37115 Duderstadt-Nesselröden
Annabel Pöttgen Annabel Pöttgen
Sabrina Frank Sabrina Frank
Mirja Dittrich Mirja Dittrich
Jaro Andres Jaro Andres
Verena Marx Verena Marx
Alica Rink Alica Rink
Susanne Werger Susanne Werger
Nina Krieghoff Nina Krieghoff
Kira Rittmeier Kira Rittmeier
Celine Schumann Celine Schumann
Julia Born Julia Born
Carolin Manegold Carolin Manegold
Tina Otto Tina Otto
Nina Jende Nina Jende
Lena Dressler Lena Dressler
Vivi-Ann Brinkmann Vivi-Ann Brinkmann
Andrea Ponndorf Andrea Ponndorf
Mattis Jünemann Mattis Jünemann
Linda Freckmann Linda Freckmann
Jaro Andres Jaro Andres
Sabrina Tomsic Sabrina Tomsic
Alina Meißner Alina Meißner
Maja Meißner Maja Meißner
Elisa Beumler Elisa Beumler
Henrieke Melechen Henrieke Melechen
Bianca Engelhardt bianca engelhardt
Sabine Eckermann Sabine Eckermann
Larissa Hildebrandt Larissa Hildebrandt
Lea Borchard Lea Borchard
Julia Born Julia Born
Nadine Friedrich Nadine Friedrich
Sarah Ahlswede Sarah Ahlswede
Svenja Steinmetzer Svenja Steinmetzer
Lea Schwaiger Lea Schwaiger
Martin Moeller Martin Möller
Lisa Spitzer Lisa Spitzer
Franziska Weid Franziska Sophia Weid
Jan-Niklas Willig Jan-Niklas Willig
Viviane Cortis Viviane Jane Cortis
Andreas Willig Andreas Willig
Luisa Klapproth Luisa Klapproth
Mnele Haack Mnele Haack
Louisa Koch Louisa Koch
Anna Baeumer Anna Baeumer
Anika Meyer Anika Meyer
Volker Wildhagen Volker Wildhagen
Vicky Friedrichs Vicky Friedrichs
Mathias Weber Mathias Weber
Sandra Sauerland Sandra Sauerland
June Freitag June Freitag
Nadine Bayerlein Nadine Bayerlein
Celine Schumann Celine Schumann
Juliane Holzheuer Juliane Holzheuer
Nicola Terner Nicola Terner
Nora Schwaiger Nora Schwaiger
Jennifer Baete Jennifer Baete
Elisa Günther Elisa Günther
Anna-Lena Weber Anna-Lena Weber
Ronja Schult Ronja Schult
Anja Behrendt Anja Behrendt
Hannah Weinkopf Hannah Weinkopf
Donja Gotthardt Donja Gotthardt
Hannah Kirchner Hannah Kirchner
Maite Behr Maite Behr
Mattis Jünemann Mattis Jünemann
Matthias Weber Matthias Weber
Doris Willig Doris Willig
Martina Daniel Martina Daniel
Maren Rümenapf Maren Rümenapf

Duderstadt-Nesselröden: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 2)

tournament: Reitturnier Nesselröden 2019, Duderstadt-Nesselröden to tournament
date: 08.06.2019
Location: Duderstadt-Nesselröden
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Mathias Weber
RC Nesselröder Warte e.V.
Germany
Cover Girl 34
Count Grannus / Last Liberty
 
 
Larissa Hildebrandt
RFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V.
Germany
Starlight 325
Stechlin / Grundgold II
 
 
Tina Otto
RV Niederzimmern e.V.
Germany
Filena 2
Fabriano / Borneo
 
 
Elisa Günther
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Coriada
Diarado / Contender
 
 
Hannah Weinkopf
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Lanella
Landrebell / Coolman
 
 
Martina Daniel
Reit- und FahrSG Adelebsen
Germany
Gloin
Goldwing / San Juan
 
 
Anna Baeumer
RFV Hilwartshausen/Lauenberg e.V.
Germany
Ernesto 67
Earl / Aarking xx
 
 
Juliane Holzheuer
RSV Martinfeld
Germany
Collano della Luna
Collini's Boy / Lesotho
 
 
Nadine Friedrich
RV St. Georg Nesselröden
Germany
Diego Maradona 2
Dimaggio / Lefevre
 
 
Celine Schumann
RV Wingerode e.V.
Germany
Capristo 4
Canturat / Lanchello
 
 
Maite Behr
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Elcanto
Embassy I / Don Juan
 
 
Jan-Niklas Willig
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Lord Astor 4
Lord Kemm / Astor
 
 
Nicola Terner
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Janne 11
Spencer / Conde
 
 
Mattis Jünemann
RV Großbrüchter e.V.
Germany
Baloucarth
Baloubet du Rouet / Carthago
 
 
bianca engelhardt
RV Northeim u. U.
Germany
Carl Freitag E
Crossfire / Cash and Carry
 
 
Vivi-Ann Brinkmann
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
Germany
Acanto 5
Acobat II / Ramirado
 
 
Mattis Jünemann
RV Großbrüchter e.V.
Germany
Corbano 3
Carry / Corleone
 
 
Sandra Sauerland
RV St. Georg Nesselröden
Germany
Coolboy 2
Contender / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Sabrina Tomsic
RV Hardenberg
Germany
Canturana 3
Canturo / Equest Carnute
 
 
Susanne Werger
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Quebeck 5
Quando-Quando / Rotspon
 
 
Nina Jende
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.
Germany
Djuna Dream of Daylight
D'Olympic / Fabriano
 
 
Celine Schumann
RV Wingerode e.V.
Germany
Fly 101
Cassandro 10 / Lenz
 
 
Alica Rink
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Captain Morgan HR
Cristallo I / Drosselklang II
 
 
Doris Willig
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Spooks PJ
Stolzenberg / Loredo
 
 
Franziska Sophia Weid
RG Uslar e.V.
Germany
Tabamba
Luecke / Hirtentanz 2
 
 
Anika Meyer
RV Bovenden
Germany
Sweet Soraya M
Stolzenberg / Calypso II
 
 
Carolin Manegold
RG Kastanienhof Schnedinghausen e.V
Germany
Cavento
Cassini II / Calvados II
 
 
Nadine Bayerlein
RV Holzerode
Germany
Cordoba
Cordobes I / Bartok
 
 
Julia Born
Reitverein Hof Bettenrode
Germany
Li Si
Lauries Crusador xx / Davignon I
 
 
Henrieke Melechen
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Lightness 14
Lightning / Romino
 
 
Anja Behrendt
RC Nesselröder Warte e.V.
Germany
Leo-Löwenherz
Levisonn / Graf Grannus
 
 
Verena Marx
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.
Germany
Der Kleine 4
Con Solor van de Heffinck / Now Or Never M
 
 
Annabel Pöttgen
Germany
Tequila Sunrise 63
Cabardino N / Landgraf I
 
 
Sabrina Frank
RFV Schwabmünchen e.V.
Germany
Stakito
Stakkato / Silvio I
 
 
Anna-Lena Weber
RC Nesselröder Warte e.V.
Germany
Aphrodite 118
Anaxagoras / Crazy Cocktail
 
 
Jaro Andres
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Spenzer de Lux
Stolzenberg / Cashman
 
 
Sarah Ahlswede
RFV Einbeck
Germany
Wednesday 39
Quintero / Casall Ask
 
 
Mnele Haack
RC Nesselröder Warte e.V.
Germany
Lothar 42
Londontime / Davignon I
 
 
June Freitag
RV St. Georg Nesselröden
Germany
Cassin's Cinderella
Cassin 2 / Cassis
 
 
Viviane Jane Cortis
Reit und Fahrverein Bad Sooden- Allendorf
Germany
Moonrise Kingdom
Finley M / Caprimond
 
 
Lena Dressler
RFV Neuenhaßlau
Germany
Vivien D
Van Helsing / Colander
 
 
Ronja Schult
RG Kastanienhof Schnedinghausen e.V
Germany
Infernando 4
Imperio 3 / Don Frederico
 
 
Martin Möller
Ländlicher Reitverein Duderstadt
Germany
Chantree 8
Conteur / Wenzel I
 
 
Alina Meißner
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
Claire Blue
Chacco-Blue / Rabino
 
 
Julia Born
Reitverein Hof Bettenrode
Germany
Topsi RS
Toulouse / Aljano
 
 
Elisa Beumler
Reitverein Hof Bettenrode
Germany
Quidamera S
Quidam de Revel / Capitol I
 
 
Vicky Friedrichs
RV St. Georg Nesselröden
Germany
Darica F
Dacaprio / Raphael
 
 
Linda Freckmann
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Dolce Daria
Don Darius / Wolkentanz I
 
 
Kira Rittmeier
RV St. Georg Nesselröden
Germany
Laguna's Boy
 
 
Jaro Andres
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Tabaluga 246
Tinka's Boy / Athletico
 
 
Donja Gotthardt
RV St. Georg Nesselröden
Germany
Skarlett 47
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Svenja Steinmetzer
RFV Pöhlde
Germany
Princess of Joy 2
Perigueux / Alpenkoenig
 
 
Mirja Dittrich
RV Vahle e.V.
Germany
Dondolo 159
Don Crusador / Dynamo
 
 
Maren Rümenapf
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Simon KHR
Stanley / Serrano
 
 
Volker Wildhagen
Deister RFV St. Georg Barsinghausen e.V.
Germany
Briljant Karaktaire
Karandasj / Voltaire
 
 
Sabine Eckermann
RFV Fuhrbach
Germany
Quite-Frankly
Quaterback / Baryshnikov
 
 
Louisa Koch
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e.V.
Germany
Lavinia
Laspari / Caprimond
 
 
Andrea Ponndorf
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Choco 17
Chico's Boy / Gervantus I
 
 
Maja Meißner
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
Gracjano
Quaterback / Agar
 
 
Lisa Spitzer
RV Lippoldshausen e.V.
Germany
Staney
Stanley / Laptop
 
 
Matthias Weber
RC Nesselröder Warte e.V.
Germany
Arielle
Achenbach / Diadem
 
 
Jennifer Baete
RG Bremke
Germany
Limes L
Loran / Canturo
 
 
Luisa Klapproth
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Sally 759
San Remo / Placido
 
 
Andreas Willig
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Figaro 273
Vleut / Numero Uno
 
 
Lea Borchard
RV St. Georg Nesselröden
Germany
Victoria's Secret 13
Vingino / Guidam
 
 
Hannah Kirchner
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
La Boum 17
Landrebell / Jupiter II
 
 
Nina Krieghoff
RFC Knobben e.V.
Germany
Rebell's Shira
Rebell Junior / Le Matin
 
 
Lea Schwaiger
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Quintos 8
 
 
Nora Schwaiger
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Fanta
Astrello / Cordano Z
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070