Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-09 Borken: Reitturnier Borken 2019 Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Borken 46325 Pröpstinger Allee
Pröpstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Reitturnier Borken 2019 2019-06-08
DE Borken 46325 Pröpstinger Allee
Pröpstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Juliane Rölfing Juliane rölfing
Vincenz Schulze pröbsting Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Melanie Vortmann Melanie Vortmann
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Stefan Engbers Stefan Engbers
Johann Sparenberg Johann Sparenberg
Markus Terhechte Markus Terhechte
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Georg Rölfing Georg Rölfing
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Marc Voskes Marc Voskes
Luzie Jüttner Luzie Jüttner
Vincenz Schulze pröbsting Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Philipp Mester Philipp Mester
Arundell Beerbaum Arundell Beerbaum
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Julius Reinacher Julius Reinacher
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Marvin Haarmann Marvin Carl Haarmann
Juliane Rölfing Juliane rölfing
Maud Roosendaal Maud Roosendaal
Michael Viehweg Michael Viehweg
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Larissa Reintges Larissa Reintges
Hermann Ostendarp Hermann Ostendarp
Sebastian Karshüning Sebastian Karshüning
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Hermann Ostendarp Hermann Ostendarp
Jens Freymuth Jens Freymuth
Philipp Mester Philipp Mester
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Hendrik Dowe Hendrik Dowe
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Maud Roosendaal Maud Roosendaal
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Michael Wensing Michael Wensing

 Borken: Zeit Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Borken 2019, Borken to tournament
date: 09.06.2019
location: Borken
rank horseman name nation horse name
time
video
1
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Conchita S
Con Cento / Quidam de Revel
60.25
2
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Chiradell
Cartani 4 / Acord II
66.59
3
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Global Lifestyle
L'Esprit / Carolus I
66.72
4
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Aragorn Le Beau
Abke 4 / Lordanos
66.87
5
Michael Viehweg
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Ben Hardy
Black Jack / Balou du Rouet
67.22
6
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Germany
Co Cristall
Cristallo I / Couleur Rubin
67.30
7
Julius Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Capri 86
Candillo Z / Cordobes I
67.67
8
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
For Leo M
For Pleasure / Acobat II
67.80
9
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Caprica
Captain Fire / Lupicor
67.88
10
Maud Roosendaal
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Netherlands
Universo 9
68.75
11
Melanie Vortmann
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Appyday la Vallee
Vagabond de la Pomme / Lieu de Rampan
68.80
12
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Electra
Casall Ask / Latus II
69.18
13
Luzie Jüttner
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Del-Negro
Diarado / Carpaccio
69.75
14
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cibble
Contello / Cayetano L
69.90
15
Hermann Ostendarp
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Rollercoaster
Larimar / Calypso I
70.40
not placed:
16
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Cardinale 23
Cielito Lindo 2 / Acorado I
72.86
16
Marvin Carl Haarmann
RZFV Ahaus
Germany
Labonita 8
Solos Landtinus / Matador
72.86
18
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Avatar 25
Arpeggio / Pit I
73.27
19
Hendrik Dowe
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Sally 708
Stakkato / Couleur Rubin
73.42
20
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
Chacon 2
Chacco-Blue / Aventyno
73.90
21
Juliane rölfing
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Why Not O
Wizzerd / Carland
73.95
22
Maud Roosendaal
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Netherlands
Chakra 9
Casall Ask / Quidam de Revel
74.04
23
Philipp Mester
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Lahabana
Ludwig von Bayern / Lancer II
75.21
24
Marc Voskes
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Sanouk R
Sandro Boy / E.H. Naheed ox
76.50
25
Marcus Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Comme Il Faut 5
Cornet Obolensky / Ramiro Z
76.71
26
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Clintana 4
Clinton / Calando I
77.12
27
Michael Wensing
Reit- und Fahrverein Vreden e.V.
Germany
Vulkana 5
Vulkano 10 / Gralshüter
77.95
28
Marcus Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Greatest Boy
Carrera VDL / Great Pleasure
78.80
29
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
My Kiwi
Monte Bellini / Escudo I
79.94
30
Johann Sparenberg
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
United 54
Up to date / Lancer II
80.25
31
Hermann Ostendarp
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Eternity 65
Sandro Beast / Padinus
81.29
32
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Nora Fly
Numero Uno / Feuerwerk
82.78
33
Marcus Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Calanda 42
Calido I / Chasseur I
85.21
34
Juliane rölfing
RV Gestüt Forellenhof e.V.
Germany
Chikita O
Colbert GTI / Phantom
85.69
35
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Little John 43
Lord Pezi / Sandro
85.74
36
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
Germany
Jenson Dw
Calvaro Z / Lurano
86.54
37
Georg Rölfing
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Sobek
Sandro Boy Junior / Dageraad
87.60
38
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Cekati
Calico 8 / Locato
88.19
39
Larissa Reintges
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
Germany
Luanda 26
Lauterbach / Landfriese I
89.64
40
Arundell Beerbaum
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
United Kingdom
Cassina 75
Cassini II
90.67
41
Philipp Mester
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Mc Taggert
Quirado / Capitol I
96.77
42
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Denver 221
Carthino Z / Guidam
113.24
43
Jens Freymuth
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Winnie 296
Landos / Feenspross xx
115.82
retired/eliminated
Markus Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Eldorado 137
Acorado I / Rolls Royce
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070