Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-09 Borken: Reitturnier Borken 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Borken 46325 Pröpstinger Allee
Pröpstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Reitturnier Borken 2019 2019-06-08
DE Borken 46325 Pröpstinger Allee
Pröpstinger Allee , 46325 Borken
Melanie Vortmann Melanie Vortmann
Jens Freymuth Jens Freymuth
Pia Alfert Pia Alfert
Aylin Stamme Aylin Stamme
Tessa Thenhausen Tessa Thenhausen
Pia Mahnecke Pia Mahnecke
Chiara Reyer Chiara Reyer
Tobias Klostermann Tobias Klostermann
Sol Hove Sol Hove
Paul Ercken Paul Ercken
Luisa Rose Luisa Rose
Maud Roosendaal Maud Roosendaal
Alexandre Leblanc Alexandre Leblanc
Henning Athens Henning Athens
Marc Voskes Marc Voskes
Charlotte Buschmann Charlotte Buschmann
Jamie Van de Sand Jamie van de Sand
Jonas Sander Jonas Sander
Frank Nachtigall Frank Nachtigall
Hannah Wilken Hannah Michelle Wilken
Tessa Thenhausen Tessa Thenhausen
Mona Höwer Mona Marie Höwer
Chiara Reyer Chiara Reyer
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Paul Ercken Paul Ercken
Luzie Jüttner Luzie Jüttner
Justus Rumberg Justus Rumberg
Mona Höwer Mona Marie Höwer
Kim Grangenette Kim Grangenette
Mona Höwer Mona Marie Höwer
Maud Roosendaal Maud Roosendaal
Kim Grangenette Kim Grangenette
Pia Alfert Pia Alfert
Jana Rohmann Jana Rohmann
Lennard Täuber Lennard Täuber
Emily Lochthowe Emily Lochthowe
Werner Brömmel Werner Brömmel

 Borken: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 04/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Borken 2019, Borken to tournament
date: 09.06.2019
location: Borken
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
1
Frank Nachtigall
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Adventure 53
Armitage / For Pleasure
0.0065.29
2
Luzie Jüttner
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Del-Negro
Diarado / Carpaccio
0.0066.56
3
Tessa Thenhausen
RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
Germany
Casjopaja 4
Cornado NRW / Graf Grannus
0.0067.73
4
Maud Roosendaal
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Netherlands
Chakra 9
Casall Ask / Quidam de Revel
0.0070.15
5
Paul Ercken
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
Germany
Castellino 5
Castellini / Polydor
1.0072.35
6
Lennard Täuber
Reit- u. Fahrverein Barlo-Bocholt e.V.
Germany
Ludwigs Girl
Ludwigs As / Charming 8
4.0061.84
7
Jens Freymuth
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Winnie 296
Landos / Feenspross xx
4.0064.06
8
Pia Mahnecke
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Anaconda 52
Arpeggio / Lupicor
4.0064.63
9
Tobias Klostermann
Reitergemeinschaft Ober-Castrop e.V.
Germany
Cordasino
Z7 Cordanos V / Cosino B
4.0069.30
10
Maud Roosendaal
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Netherlands
Jim-bob H
Numero Uno / Corrado I
4.0071.24
11
Emily Lochthowe
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Proximo 2
Prominenz / Tänzer
5.0072.83
12
Chiara Reyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Chacana 5
Clarimo Ask / Carolus I
8.0063.38
13
Chiara Reyer
Reit- und Fahrverein Westerkappeln, Velpe, Lotte e.V.
Germany
Cederic 7
Cassus / Wildfang
8.0065.03
not placed:
14
Henning Athens
RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
Germany
Ceodora M
Quadrigus M / Carte d'Or
8.0065.84
15
Aylin Stamme
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Little Big Man 36
Light On / Polydor
8.0067.05
16
Jana Rohmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Zarico Z
Zandor / Calato
8.0068.10
17
Sol Hove
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Alczento
Cento's Sohn
8.0068.68
18
Werner Brömmel
Zucht-,Reit und Fahrverein Heiden
Germany
Campino 565
Contendro I / Calypso I
8.0068.83
19
Jamie van de Sand
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Allegra
Albatros 86 / Lady's King
8.0069.01
20
Pia Alfert
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
Germany
Call Me Charly Brown
Connor / Carry
8.0069.94
21
Kim Grangenette
Club Hippique du Nord
Luxembourg
Nightflower
Numero Uno / Balou du Rouet
8.0071.47
22
Marc Voskes
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Dacona
Connor / Caretino
8.0074.60
23
Melanie Vortmann
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e.V.
Germany
Appyday la Vallee
Vagabond de la Pomme / Lieu de Rampan
9.0089.13
24
Charlotte Buschmann
1. Vehlager ZRFV e.V.
Germany
Daydream 107
Diarado / Quintero Ask
10.0079.81
25
Mona Marie Höwer
RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
Germany
C'est L'amour 3
Capistrano / Escudo II
12.0066.30
26
Tessa Thenhausen
RV Drei-Eichen-Diebrock e.V.
Germany
Casscon
Cassini II / Con Air 7
12.0067.02
27
Mona Marie Höwer
RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
Germany
Joy 400
Jaloubet de Loupe / Latus II
12.0067.07
28
Justus Rumberg
RFV Witten e.V.
Germany
Conudo W
Contender / Esteban xx
16.0067.61
29
Paul Ercken
Ländl.RFV Recklinghausen e.V.
Germany
Chacco-Bretz
Chacco-Blue / Calypso II
16.0068.96
30
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Einstein 185
Eremias / Foxiland xx
16.0068.97
31
Mona Marie Höwer
RFV Holthäuser Hof e.V.
Germany
Cofino H
VDL Harley / Burggraaf
16.0085.36
32
Kim Grangenette
Club Hippique du Nord
Luxembourg
Conrad W.
Carell / Grandeur
21.0074.18
33
Alexandre Leblanc
Cavaliers Indep. Luxembourgeois
Luxembourg
Diamantenfieber
Diarado / Cento
28.0064.18
retired/eliminated
Pia Alfert
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
Germany
Accino 10
Arpeggio / Pilot
Hannah Michelle Wilken
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Almani
Luisa Rose
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Carlos 671
Coronas / Lord Sinclair I
Jonas Sander
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
SLF Patriot
Providence 3 / Calido I
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070