Reitturnier Thönse 2019

  • pin Burgwedel-Thönse

Saturday (29 June 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 15
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Hilke Stampehl

Nantucket 3

Rene Meyer

Stromberg 20

08:00 9
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Holger Herrmann

Seppel N.B.

09:45 16
10:00 2/1
Lisa Meier

Steendieks Chaccomo

10:30 2/2
Smilla Brusche

Nauvoo S

11:00 3
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

11:15 18/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

12:30 10/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Karina Altmann

Dagobert Black N

12:30 18/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Miriam Deecke

Rassolana

13:45 10/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Ann-Cathrin Ebel

Wonapalei 2

14:15 4
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

15:15 17
Springprüfung Kl. E

Vivian Stark

Destina Bella

15:30 12
Ingwild Baake

Duke 276

16:30 20/1
Aurelius Zand

Lorano 17

17:15 20/2
18:15 21
Punkte Springprüfung Kl. L

Doris Willig

Spooks PJ

Elena Lorenz

Cinni Minni

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (30 June 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 6
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lilli Eickmeier

Buon Giorno 4

09:00 19/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Aurelius Zand

Lorano 17

09:15 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Kira Dieckhoff

Cala Llenya N

09:30 19/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Barbara Zeitler

Graf Gremmy Z

10:30 7
Fenja Bajohr

Be my Bodyguard

11:15 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Philine Cordes

Djanieka

11:30 22
Springprüfung Kl. L

Franziska Schmidt

Soraya 312

Luisa Marie Wolf

Carlos 688

13:00 8
Spring-Wettbewerb

14:00 1/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Marie Florentine Glockzin

Wiefferhoeve's Roos

14:00 14
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

14:20 1/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Matilda Lossie

Hexe 337

15:15 23
Peter Rohdes

Palm Beach 33

tournament informations

number of riders 299 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 336 highest niveau dressage DRE M
number of starts 502

successful riders

successful horses

Fioana

Duke 276

Djanieka

Palm Beach 33