Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-12-01 Opglabbeek: FEI Reitturnier Opglabbeek (BEL) 2019 Zwei Phasen CSI2* FEI jumping competition (1,40 m)
BE Opglabbeek
Opglabbeek
FEI Reitturnier Opglabbeek (BEL) 2019 2019-11-28
BE Opglabbeek
Opglabbeek
Roberto Previtali Roberto Previtali
Jennifer  Kuehnle Jennifer  Kuehnle
Jason Foley Jason Foley
Isabella Russekoff Isabella Russekoff
Pieter Keunen Pieter Keunen
Victor Bettendorf Victor Bettendorf
Vincent Lambrecht Vincent Lambrecht
Vincent Lambrecht Vincent Lambrecht
Simone Buhofer Simone Buhofer
Chloe Winchester Chloe Winchester
Max Wachman Max Wachman
Stephan Barcha Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Karel Olbrechts Karel Olbrechts
Cian O'connor Cian O'Connor
Lara Postillon Lara Postillon
Lara Postillon Lara Postillon
Jenny Rankin Jenny Rankin
Rik Hemeryck Rik Hemeryck
William Whitaker William Whitaker
Nicolas Pedersen Nicolas Pedersen
Bruno Broucqsault Bruno Broucqsault
Nicola Pohl Nicola Pohl
Emilie Conter Emilie Conter
Alexandra Thornton Alexandra Thornton
Kendra Brinkop Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Guillaume Batillat Guillaume Batillat
Sebastien Berlemont Sebastien Berlemont
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Rachel Steffen Rachel Steffen
Michael Pender Michael Pender
Matheus CorrÊa Matheus CorrÊa
Hedda Wallin Hedda Wallin
Koen Verdegem Koen Verdegem
You Zhang You Zhang
Clement Bohren Clement Bohren
Jonathan Ding Jonathan Ding
Maria Madenova Maria Madenova
Giampiero Garofalo Giampiero Garofalo
Jeroen Appelen Jeroen Appelen
Kendra Brinkop Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Edwina Tops-Alexander Edwina Tops-Alexander
Petronella Andersson Petronella Andersson
Frank Schuttert Frank Schuttert
Frederic Vernaet Frederic Vernaet
Jenny Rankin Jenny Rankin
Emilie Parent Emilie Parent
Manuel Saro Manuel Fernandez Saro
Emilie Parent Emilie Parent
Olivier Philippaerts Olivier Philippaerts
Thibault Philippaerts Thibault Philippaerts
Rachel Steffen Rachel Steffen
Stanislav Teder Stanislav Teder
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Nicola Pohl Nicola Pohl
Michael Pender Michael Pender
Rik Hemeryck Rik Hemeryck
Stephan Barcha Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Quentin Lambotte Quentin Lambotte
Gregory Goossens Gregory Goossens
Harry Charles Harry Charles
Alexander Butler Alexander Butler
Yuval Kissilevich Yuval Kissilevich
Koen Verdegem Koen Verdegem
Cathrine Tonna Cathrine Tonna
Robbert Ehrens Robbert Ehrens
Eoin Gallagher Eoin Gallagher
Michael Vreys Michael Vreys
Victor Bettendorf Victor Bettendorf
Theresa Kamps Theresa Kamps
Alexandra Thornton Alexandra Thornton
Manuel Saro Manuel Fernandez Saro
Rossen Raitchev Rossen Raitchev
Alexa Larkin Alexa Larkin
Emilie Conter Emilie Conter
Marinus Doelder Marinus Den Doelder
Petronella Andersson Petronella Andersson
Carlos Ribas Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas

Opglabbeek: Zwei Phasen CSI2* FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) (Nr. 16)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Opglabbeek (BEL) 2019, Opglabbeek to tournament
date: 01.12.2019
Location: Opglabbeek
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Victor Bettendorf
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Noir Prun du Gibet
Nintender / Olisco
 
 
Michael Vreys
Belgium
Belgium
Irving van het Lindehof
Zandogran / Bon Ami
 
 
Victor Bettendorf
Luxembourg
Luxembourg
Call Me Hugo
Comme il faut 5 / Landprinz
 
 
Olivier Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Le Blue Diamond v't Ruytershof
Plot Blue / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Emilie Parent
Canada
Canada
Brocard Dela Chapelle
Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Bruno Broucqsault
France
France
Angie de Prissey
Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Spain
Spain
Carthano 5
Cartani 4 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Emilie Conter
Belgium
Belgium
Zirocco's Son Z
Zirocco Blue VDL / Burggraaf
 
 
Lara Postillon
France
France
Abalia
Armitage / Zeus
 
 
Alexa Larkin
Italy
Italy
Une Adelheid Z
Untouched / Quality Touch Z
 
 
Michael Pender
Ireland
Ireland
Hhs Fortune
Catoki / Douglas
 
 
Jenny Rankin
Ireland
Ireland
Crispo
Contendro I / Corofino I
 
 
Hedda Wallin
Germany
Germany
Glenn
 
 
Vincent Lambrecht
Belgium
Belgium
Cayenne van de Heffinck
Cassiano / Ladas
 
 
Emilie Conter
Belgium
Belgium
Lexicon van't Steentje
Bamako de Muze / Exploit de Roulard
 
 
Gregory Goossens
Belgium
Belgium
Melvis van de Paspolder
 
 
Matheus CorrÊa
Brazil
Brazil
Quentin K
FRH Quaid / Escudo II
 
 
Nicola Pohl
Germany
Germany
Veneno
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
Germany
Germany
Centucky
Contagio / Giorgio
 
 
Rik Hemeryck
Belgium
Belgium
Loupiac de Sclef
Ugano Sitte
 
 
Jennifer  Kuehnle
Germany
Germany
Ayamonte Bg Z
 
 
Petronella Andersson
Sweden
Sweden
Davarusa
Zavall VDL
 
 
Rachel Steffen
Belgium
Belgium
El Barone 111 Z
Emerald / Libero H
 
 
Cathrine Tonna
Norway
Norway
Clinton
 
 
Simone Buhofer
Switzerland
Switzerland
Corpeggia
Cornado NRW / Arpeggio
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
Germany
Germany
Baynounah Fbh
Numero Uno / Grannus
 
 
Jeroen Appelen
Belgium
Belgium
Grappeloup van het Reenhof
Larino
 
 
Max Wachman
Ireland
Ireland
Atlantic du Seigneur
Schilling / Aramis de la Cense
 
 
Giampiero Garofalo
Italy
Italy
Touche D' Espoire
V.Alba R / Andiamo
 
 
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Australia
Australia
Latisha de Regor
Diamant de Semilly / Darco
 
 
Thibault Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Aqaba de Leau
Arko III / Burggraaf
 
 
Cian O'Connor
Ireland
Ireland
Carasina Hd
 
 
Maria Madenova
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Cachelor
 
 
Jonathan Ding
Canada
Canada
Sgt. Pepper
Perigueux / Lord Caletto
 
 
Alexander Butler
Ireland
Ireland
Blof S Z
Berlin / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Clement Bohren
France
France
Chaccberlin
 
 
Stanislav Teder
Estonia
Estonia
Funky Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Nicolas Pedersen
Germany
Germany
Tailormade Diarado's Boy
Diarado / Argentinus
 
 
Jenny Rankin
Ireland
Ireland
Lukas 1054
Loccorotondo / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Eoin Gallagher
Ireland
Ireland
Bigstar Derick
Popstar Lozonais
 
 
Isabella Russekoff
United States
United States
Diamant des Biez
Ugano Sitte / Ogano Sitte
 
 
Petronella Andersson
Sweden
Sweden
Castres van de Begijnakker Z
Coriano / Palestro van de Begijnakker
 
 
Michael Pender
Ireland
Ireland
Hhs Calais
Cavalier / Obos Quality
 
 
Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Brazil
Brazil
Full Option van't Zand
Flamingo K / Lord Z
 
 
Rik Hemeryck
Belgium
Belgium
Jarvi de Sclef
Cicero Z van Paemel
 
 
Koen Verdegem
Belgium
Belgium
Harry van Egenhoven
Lupicor / Pachat II
 
 
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Germany
Germany
Mr. Jones
I'm Special de Muze / Vertigo Saint-Benoît
 
 
Jason Foley
Ireland
Ireland
Castlefield Cass
Cassidee
 
 
Kendra Claricia Brinkop
Germany
Germany
Bakogan de St Jean
Kannan / Quelmek
 
 
Lara Postillon
France
France
Conkannan Ps
 
 
Marinus Den Doelder
Belgium
Belgium
Sanvaja
 
 
Alexandra Thornton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Charielle
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Stephan De Freitas Barcha
Brazil
Brazil
Artois D'Avillon
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Verdi
 
 
Rossen Raitchev
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Cyriac 2
Cassico / Rebel Z III
 
 
You Zhang
Germany
Germany
Alessi Z
 
 
Koen Verdegem
Belgium
Belgium
Kennedy van Hd
Diamant de Semilly / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Harry Charles
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Abc Quantum Cruise
Obos Quality
 
 
Rachel Steffen
Belgium
Belgium
Artist Vh Marienshof Z
 
 
Yuval Kissilevich
Germany
Germany
Cairo W
Lord Z
 
 
Robbert Ehrens
Netherlands
Netherlands
Classe 2
Clearway / Contender
 
 
Frank Schuttert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Blind Date 31
Sandro Boy / Concept
 
 
Pieter Keunen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gaspahr
 
 
Karel Olbrechts
Belgium
Belgium
Lindex Van' T Ongereet
 
 
Roberto Previtali
Italy
Italy
Viceversa de La Roque
Kannan / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Alexandra Thornton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Hhs Figero
Guidam
 
 
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Spain
Spain
Polca de Olid
Berlin
 
 
Emilie Parent
Canada
Canada
Valkyrie de Terlong
Calvaro Z / Quincy
 
 
Frederic Vernaet
Belgium
Belgium
Corydon van Tundl
Cornado NRW / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Theresa Kamps
Germany
Germany
Candy Z
Commander van de Helle / Casmir Z
 
 
Vincent Lambrecht
Belgium
Belgium
Diachron
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
William Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Rmf Hortensia
Heartbeat Z / Strong Statement xx
 
 
Quentin Lambotte
Belgium
Belgium
Basha
Larimar / Coriano
 
 
Chloe Winchester
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Luna D'o
Dollar de la Pierre / Cumano
 
 
Sebastien Berlemont
Belgium
Belgium
Ficondo
 
 
Guillaume Batillat
France
France
Saphir du Frelut
 
 
Nicola Pohl
Germany
Germany
Katcha Hd
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Carlos Eduardo Mota Ribas
Germany
Germany
Kartouzo van 't Kathof
Ustinov
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070