Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-30 Lichtenvoorde: FEI Reitturnier Lichtenvoorde (NED) 2019 Zwei Phasen CSI1* FEI jumping competition (1,20 m)
NL Lichtenvoorde 7134 NK Weijenborgerdijk
Weijenborgerdijk , 7134 NK Lichtenvoorde
FEI Reitturnier Lichtenvoorde (NED) 2019 2019-11-27
NL Lichtenvoorde 7134 NK Weijenborgerdijk
Weijenborgerdijk , 7134 NK Lichtenvoorde
Bart Ooyen Bart Van Ooyen
Oktay Sezek Oktay Sezek
Guido Schoemaker Guido Jan Schoemaker
Guido Schoemaker Guido Jan Schoemaker
Sammy-Jo Smit Sammy-Jo Smit
Erwin Bruin Erwin De Bruin
Micky Morssinkhof Micky Morssinkhof
Megan Laseur Megan Laseur
Kelly Van wijk Kelly Van Wijk
Eric Ten Cate Eric Ten Cate
Lars Kersten Lars Kersten
Alec Bozorgi Alec Bozorgi
Tom Krog Tom Krog
Christina Vortmann Christina Vortmann
Valeria Sokolova Valeria Sokolova
Emile Fares Emile Karim Fares
Jamie Van de Sand Jamie van de Sand
Camila Smit Camila Mazza Smit
Sjaak Sleiderink Sjaak Sleiderink
Luisa Bahrs Luisa Bahrs
Josta Straaten Josta Van Straaten
Sammy-Jo Smit Sammy-Jo Smit
Marwin Van den Nieuwenhuijzen Marwin Van Den Nieuwenhuijzen
Ben Schröder Ben Schröder
Roelof Bril Roelof Bril
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Senem Kibar Senem Kibar
Demi Grunsven Demi van Grunsven
Kim Hoogenraat Kim Hoogenraat
Lauren Michaels Lauren Michaels
Abbas Khan Abbas Hussain Khan
Emily Akhverdieva Emily Akhverdieva
Emily Akhverdieva Emily Akhverdieva
Suze Kroon Suze Kroon
Thiago COSTA Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA
Manon Sluis Manon van der Sluis
Angelique Rüsen Angelique Rüsen
Remco Been Remco Been
Jack Ryan Jack Ryan
Jessie Bouwmeester Jessie Bouwmeester
Ralph Slaats Ralph Slaats
Gerco Schröder Gerco Schröder
Georgia Founta Georgia Founta
Georgia Founta Georgia Founta
Vincent Geerink Vincent Geerink
Ben Schröder Ben Schröder
Enola Mulder Enola Mulder
Elmar Vinkelau Elmar Vinkelau
Peter Duitz Peter Duitz
Sanne Thijssen Sanne Thijssen
Toshiki Masui Toshiki Masui
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Elias Artoul Elias Artoul
Desiree Kemper Desiree Kemper
Lisa Everts Lisa Everts
Stine Almind Pedersen Stine Almind - Pedersen
Albert Smit Albert Smit
Ilaria Zenobi Ilaria Zenobi
Ties Rothstegge Ties Rothstegge
Berber Dijkman Berber Dijkman
Esther Blekkink Esther Blekkink
Imke Frankena Imke Frankena
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Joe Clee Joe Clee
Stine Almind Pedersen Stine Almind - Pedersen
Jasmijn Borg Jasmijn Van Der Borg
Demi Grunsven Demi van Grunsven
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Kathrin Müller Kathrin Müller
Cejay Joosten Cejay Joosten
Milan Morssinkhof Milan Morssinkhof
Ties Rothstegge Ties Rothstegge
Marleen Burg Marleen van der Burg
Naomy Bonvanie Naomy Bonvanie
Remco Been Remco Been
Senem Kibar Senem Kibar
Esther Blekkink Esther Blekkink
Ralph Slaats Ralph Slaats
Lisa Everts Lisa Everts
Connor Husain Connor Husain
Reeza Horst Reeza Van Der Horst
Franklin Posmus Franklin Posmus
Fj Dahlmann Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Lauren Michaels Lauren Michaels
KILLIAN NORRIS Killian Norris
Elias Artoul Elias Artoul

Lichtenvoorde: Zwei Phasen CSI1* FEI Springprüfung (1,20 m) (Nr. S12)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Lichtenvoorde (NED) 2019, Lichtenvoorde to tournament
date: 30.11.2019
Location: Lichtenvoorde
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Ties Rothstegge
Germany
Germany
Chiquitita
 
 
Jesse Luther
Germany
Germany
Nikolina.h
 
 
Lisa Everts
Netherlands
Netherlands
Captain Morgan
Carthino Z
 
 
Jack Ryan
Ireland
Ireland
Colmar
Colestus / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Alec Bozorgi
United States
United States
Zephyr
Charisma Z / Silverstone
 
 
Joe Clee
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Naima vd Bisschop
 
 
Angelique Rüsen
Germany
Germany
Dolocia
Verdi / Furore
 
 
Lauren Michaels
United States
United States
High Flyer Jb
 
 
Gerco Schröder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Indy
Chacco-Blue / Kojak
 
 
Megan Laseur
Netherlands
Netherlands
I'm Special Z Bh
 
 
Abbas Hussain Khan
India
India
Baileys Louis
Jah’s Diamant / Clinton
 
 
Esther Blekkink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Ileandro
 
 
Jessie Bouwmeester
Netherlands
Netherlands
Flona
 
 
Valeria Sokolova
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Artemis V
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Milan Morssinkhof
Netherlands
Netherlands
Dartbreaker
Heartbreaker
 
 
Albert Smit
Netherlands
Netherlands
High Society
 
 
Ties Rothstegge
Germany
Germany
Hamelton A
 
 
Karl Brocks
Germany
Germany
Sithara 3
Scendix / Cornado NRW
 
 
Ilaria Zenobi
Italy
Italy
Concordana Vh Wilgenhof
 
 
Stine Almind - Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Selma B
Salito / Grosso Z
 
 
Suze Kroon
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gerano Paulowna
 
 
Kim Hoogenraat
Netherlands
Netherlands
Galanthos SHK
 
 
Marwin Van Den Nieuwenhuijzen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Imora
 
 
Stine Almind - Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Ak's Quinnie
Quirado / Cassini I
 
 
Demi van Grunsven
Netherlands
Netherlands
Farmgraaf
Verdi
 
 
Ben Schröder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Quantum Robin V
 
 
Vincent Geerink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Ilot-blue van Wegen
Plot Blue
 
 
Kelly Van Wijk
Netherlands
Netherlands
Fantast
Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Roelof Bril
Netherlands
Netherlands
The Gentleman
 
 
Guido Jan Schoemaker
Germany
Germany
Initia Utopia van het Buiten-l
 
 
Remco Been
Netherlands
Netherlands
Isa-fayen
 
 
Luisa Bahrs
Germany
Germany
Trezeguet
 
 
Kathrin Müller
Germany
Germany
Idaho M
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Indoctro
 
 
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Germany
Germany
Linedance
Landelin / Hogwart
 
 
Senem Kibar
Turkey
Turkey
Ezivona
S.I.E.C. Vigaro / Elmshorn
 
 
Naomy Bonvanie
Netherlands
Netherlands
Eminence
Arezzo VDL / Pacific
 
 
Marleen van der Burg
Germany
Germany
Interesting B
 
 
Tom Krog
Sweden
Sweden
Frederikson VDL
 
 
Jasmijn Van Der Borg
Netherlands
Netherlands
Delilah Hn
 
 
Peter Duitz
Germany
Germany
Cesere
Crawford 5 / Grannus
 
 
Sanne Thijssen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Inventa D'Or
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Germany
Germany
Clea B
Cador / Lordanos
 
 
Remco Been
Netherlands
Netherlands
Djakarta du Reve
Action-Breaker / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Emily Akhverdieva
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Stuwwel
 
 
Eric Ten Cate
Netherlands
Netherlands
Castellana
Clinton I / Drosselklang II
 
 
Elias Artoul
Israel
Israel
Dieze Une Prince
Winningmood van de Arenberg / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Lauren Michaels
United States
United States
Ice Cool Niki Ws
 
 
Lisa Everts
Netherlands
Netherlands
Oakingham Riyal
 
 
Berber Dijkman
Netherlands
Netherlands
Flower Queen
 
 
Ben Schröder
Netherlands
Netherlands
I Will Be Famous
 
 
Ralph Slaats
Netherlands
Netherlands
Norton de Landetta Z
 
 
Oktay Sezek
Turkey
Turkey
Hylke
Spartacus TN / Lord Z
 
 
Sammy-Jo Smit
Netherlands
Netherlands
High-star K
 
 
Bart Van Ooyen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Mon Chello van de Mispelaere
Con Chello / Cassus
 
 
Senem Kibar
Turkey
Turkey
Fyn 4
Fighting Alpha / Furioso II
 
 
Connor Husain
United States
United States
Catender Ps
Cabachon / Nintender
 
 
Emily Akhverdieva
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Starclipper
 
 
Imke Frankena
Netherlands
Netherlands
Holeva
 
 
Georgia Founta
Greece
Greece
Oxaca Son Blanc
Connor / Cassini I
 
 
Enola Mulder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Alexia de Sud
 
 
Esther Blekkink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Ferline Jvl
 
 
Desiree Kemper
Netherlands
Netherlands
Elara G
Escudo II / Lasall
 
 
Jamie van de Sand
Germany
Germany
Havelly
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Hamlet
 
 
Killian Norris
Ireland
Ireland
I'm Monte Carlo Z
I'm Special de Muze
 
 
Lars Kersten
Netherlands
Netherlands
Giwana
Baltic VDL
 
 
Toshiki Masui
Japan
Japan
Taloubetdarco K Z
Taloubet Z / Darco
 
 
Cejay Joosten
Netherlands
Netherlands
Action Girl 7
Clooney / Indorado
 
 
Sammy-Jo Smit
Netherlands
Netherlands
My Lady van 't Achterhof
 
 
Emile Karim Fares
Lebanon
Lebanon
Donate
 
 
Elias Artoul
Israel
Israel
Nick-nack van het Leliehof
 
 
Camila Mazza Smit
Germany
Germany
Cafe In de Kreisker
 
 
Christina Vortmann
Germany
Germany
Incredible M
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Erwin De Bruin
Netherlands
Netherlands
Falco
 
 
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA
Brazil
Brazil
Mallito
I'm Special de Muze / Echo van het Neerenbosch
 
 
Guido Jan Schoemaker
Germany
Germany
Happy Karla
 
 
Micky Morssinkhof
Netherlands
Netherlands
Itos S
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Heartbreaker
 
 
Josta Van Straaten
Netherlands
Netherlands
Icarronne-s
 
 
Demi van Grunsven
Netherlands
Netherlands
Cascos
Colman / Casco 4
 
 
Franklin Posmus
Netherlands
Netherlands
Garola H.k.
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
Germany
Germany
Cantara
Cantoblanco / Florestan I
 
 
Ralph Slaats
Netherlands
Netherlands
Mr Jingles
 
 
Reeza Van Der Horst
Netherlands
Netherlands
Hashtag
 
 
Georgia Founta
Greece
Greece
Baloutendra
Balou du Rouet / Contendro I
 
 
Elmar Vinkelau
Germany
Germany
Newcastle
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Sjaak Sleiderink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Florence
Connor
 
 
Manon van der Sluis
Netherlands
Netherlands
Monarch van 't Roosakker
Elvis Ter Putte
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070