Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-11-22 Gorla Minore: FEI Reitturnier Gorla Minore (ITA) 2019 CSI3* FEI jumping competition (1,35 m)
IT Gorla Minore
Gorla Minore
FEI Reitturnier Gorla Minore (ITA) 2019 2019-11-21
IT Gorla Minore
Gorla Minore
Filippo Bologni Filippo Marco Bologni
Alberto Carrara Alberto Carrara
Pedro Veniss Pedro Veniss
Raphael Schrakmann Raphael Schrakmann
Edouard Schmitz Edouard Schmitz
Francesco Turturiello Francesco Turturiello
Filippo Moyersoen Filippo Moyersoen
Clara Pezzoli Clara Pezzoli
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux Florence Seydoux
Tommaso Gerardi Tommaso Gerardi
Romain Duguet Romain Duguet
Leonardo Fiorelli Leonardo Fiorelli
Silvia Bazzani Silvia Bazzani
Fabio Crotta Fabio Crotta
Fabio Crotta Fabio Crotta
Nadine Steffen Nadine Steffen
Andrzej Oplatek Andrzej Oplatek
Marc Röthlisberger Marc Röthlisberger
Reto Ruflin Reto Ruflin
Christoph Obernauer Christoph Obernauer
Matteo Zamana Matteo Zamana
Fanny Skalli Fanny Skalli
Massimo Grossato Massimo Grossato
Luca Moneta Luca Maria Moneta
Maria Martari Maria Vittoria Martari
Sabrina Crotta Sabrina Crotta
Matias Alvaro Matias Alvaro
Filippo Rizzi Filippo Rizzi
Anthony Bourquard Anthony Bourquard
Gerfried Puck Gerfried Puck
Evelyne Bussmann Evelyne Bussmann
Gianni Govoni Gianni Govoni
Florence Schwizer-Seydoux Florence Seydoux
Emanuele Bianchi Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi
Roberto Prandi Roberto Prandi
Margherita Fiorelli Margherita Fiorelli
Sira Accola Sira Accola
Steve Guerdat Steve Guerdat
Giulia Martinengo Marquet Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Elissa Bottoli Elissa Valentina Bottoli
Luca Moneta Luca Maria Moneta
Katrin Pfingstl Katrin Pfingstl
Kim Emmen Kim Emmen
Maria Martari Maria Vittoria Martari
Mathilde Pinault Mathilde Pinault
Edouard Mathe Edouard Mathe
Barbara Schnieper Barbara Schnieper
Mathilde Pinault Mathilde Pinault

Gorla Minore: CSI3* FEI Springprüfung (1,35 m) (Nr. 103)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Gorla Minore (ITA) 2019, Gorla Minore to tournament
date: 22.11.2019
Location: Gorla Minore
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Giulia Martinengo Marquet
Italy
Italy
Clintana Lvp Z
Clinton I / Quick Star
 
 
Evelyne Bussmann
Switzerland
Switzerland
Lorinon D'Aveline Ch
Lordanos / Indoctro
 
 
Massimo Grossato
Italy
Italy
Aurane de Baugy
Mylord Carthago
 
 
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi
Italy
Italy
Zycalin W
Berlin / Carthago
 
 
Steve Guerdat
Switzerland
Switzerland
Tum Play du Jouas
Querlybet Hero / Voltigeur du Bois
 
 
Luca Maria Moneta
Italy
Italy
Selena
Stenograph / Escudo I
 
 
Kim Emmen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Go Go Nevada
Ustinov
 
 
Marc Röthlisberger
Switzerland
Switzerland
Can Caipina
Canstakko / Cheenook
 
 
Elissa Valentina Bottoli
Austria
Austria
Deus Hero
Emilion
 
 
Filippo Rizzi
Italy
Italy
Starouet
Stakkatol / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Francesco Turturiello
Italy
Italy
H.emeralda
Emerald / Ircolando
 
 
Sabrina Crotta
Switzerland
Switzerland
Kepi Vert du Buisson Z
Karandasj / Zandor Z
 
 
Fabio Crotta
Switzerland
Switzerland
Vasco de Kerglenn
Cassini II / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Luca Maria Moneta
Italy
Italy
Belize du Marais
 
 
Roberto Prandi
Italy
Italy
Ratia del Castegno
Lusso del Castegno
 
 
Florence Seydoux
Switzerland
Switzerland
Starlette de Maillet
Vesuvius van het Moeshof
 
 
Gianni Govoni
Italy
Italy
Dior On Top Z
Diarado / Crown Z
 
 
Raphael Schrakmann
Suriname
Suriname
Captain Jack Sparrow Gg
Coronino / Landadel
 
 
Nadine Steffen
Switzerland
Switzerland
Lordana
Lord Altmark / Calmero
 
 
Edouard Mathe
France
France
Kiekeboe
 
 
Pedro Veniss
Brazil
Brazil
Go For It
Padinus / Clinton
 
 
Fabio Crotta
Switzerland
Switzerland
Qui Rit Pj
Quintender 2 / Escudo I
 
 
Florence Seydoux
Switzerland
Switzerland
Erlando 11
Orlando van de Heffinck / Wienerwald
 
 
Silvia Bazzani
Italy
Italy
Chico Z
Coriano
 
 
Alberto Carrara
Italy
Italy
Calia Giguellerie
Radco d'Houtveld / Kebah xx
 
 
Filippo Marco Bologni
Italy
Italy
Sedik Milano Quilazio
Quidam de Revel / Calato
 
 
Margherita Fiorelli
Italy
Italy
Celtic Rose
Calido I
 
 
Mathilde Pinault
France
France
Tabasco des Cabanes Tendercapital
Mr. Blue / Le Tot de Semilly
 
 
Anthony Bourquard
Switzerland
Switzerland
Baladin des Matis
Padock du Plessis*hn / Tresor de Cheux
 
 
Leonardo Fiorelli
Italy
Italy
Uganito du Seigneur
Ogano Sitte / Rubens du Ri d'Asse
 
 
Reto Ruflin
Switzerland
Switzerland
Calmine
Calme / Wendelin I
 
 
Clara Pezzoli
Italy
Italy
Aspen Allen
Diarado
 
 
Katrin Pfingstl
Austria
Austria
Wally
Corland
 
 
Romain Duguet
Switzerland
Switzerland
Bel Canto de Boguin
 
 
Tommaso Gerardi
Germany
Germany
Lucifer van de Maltahoeve
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Querlybet Hero
 
 
Maria Vittoria Martari
Germany
Germany
Indiana del Terriccio
Can Can Del Terriccio / Carthago
 
 
Filippo Moyersoen
Italy
Italy
Verlin du Soleil
 
 
Sira Accola
Switzerland
Switzerland
Grace
Vingino
 
 
Fanny Skalli
France
France
Bandit Savoie
Qlassic Bois Margot / Alcamera La Silla
 
 
Barbara Schnieper
Switzerland
Switzerland
Camara Bella CH
Colman / Argentinus
 
 
Matias Alvaro
Italy
Italy
Extase
Valentino / Landor S
 
 
Mathilde Pinault
France
France
Zigali P S
Kigali / Palfrenier
 
 
Andrzej Oplatek
Poland
Poland
Stalando 2
Stakkatol / Lando
 
 
Edouard Schmitz
Switzerland
Switzerland
Piper vd Withoeve Z
Prince van de Wolfsakker / Wandor van de Mispelaere
 
 
Maria Vittoria Martari
Germany
Germany
Contento
Lord Z / Oklund
 
 
Gerfried Puck
Austria
Austria
Baloubina B
Balou du Rouet / Stakkato
 
 
Matteo Zamana
Italy
Italy
Eh Querry
Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Christoph Obernauer
Austria
Austria
Kleons Cocario
Carrico / Chambertin
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070