Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-09 Havekost: Reitturnier Havekost 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Havekost 23623 Reitanl. Schulz, Zur Talmühle 3
Reitanl. Schulz, Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Reitturnier Havekost 2019 2019-04-09
DE Havekost 23623 Reitanl. Schulz, Zur Talmühle 3
Reitanl. Schulz, Zur Talmühle 3 , 23623 Havekost
Elisa Deilmann-Walsh Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Nane Schramm Nane Schramm
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Lily Buonvicini Lily Buonvicini
Kristin Rauch Kristin Rauch
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Cathrin Thiede Cathrin Thiede
Anna Talja Anna Talja
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Kerstin Meier Kerstin Meier
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Matilda Fromberger Matilda Fromberger
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Lily Buonvicini Lily Buonvicini
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Dietrich Burmeister Dietrich Burmeister
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Elisa Deilmann-Walsh Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Anne Wenzel Anne Sophie Wenzel
Kristin Rauch Kristin Rauch
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Lena Bielfeldt Lena Bielfeldt
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Johannes Jörke Johannes Jörke
Meike Jalas Meike Jalas
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Cerrin Döhle Cerrin Döhle
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Antonia Virtanen Antonia Virtanen
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Alica Priebe Alica Priebe
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing

Havekost: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Havekost 2019, Havekost to tournament
date: 09.04.2019
location: Havekost
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
C-Hardwell
Clinton I / Corofino I
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Linnea 15
Limbus / Cassini I
 
 
Johannes Jörke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Emilie H
Casall Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Csiva
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Farbenfroh 24
Uriko / Quirado
 
 
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Balimba VEC
Limbus / Carolus I
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Levi M
Lordanos / Luxano
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Cäsar G
Cornet's Prinz / Grannus
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Cascadella
Cascadello / Loredo
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Oklahoma 23
Olympic Fire / Lordanos
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Continuity
Contender / Acobat II
 
 
Lena Bielfeldt
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Black Pearl 67
Clinton I / Quintero Ask
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Stand by Me 3
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Clondyke N
Calazio / Acorado I
 
 
Dietrich Burmeister
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Charly-Brown 14
Cardenio / Caletto I
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Machare
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Anna Talja
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Finland
Vern Donkhoeve
Vermont / Mr. Blue
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Casaltino II VA
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Corchambo S
Corrado II / Chambertin
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Candetto 3
Canstakko / Acodetto I
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Credo 29
Casall Ask / For Pleasure
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Charly Brown B 3
Clearway / Lord Calando
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Brisbane N
Loran / Athlet Z
 
 
Meike Jalas
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Coupon S
Connor / Coronado I
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cool Cat 13
Connor / Little Lord
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Emmy Lu 3
Edward / Scendix
 
 
Kristin Rauch
RV Badendorf
Germany
Amori
Casiro I / Chambertin
 
 
Kerstin Meier
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Germany
Zalina IV
Canto / Cambridge
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Chinell
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Coltino 3
Colman / Caretino
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Cardinal 50
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Sarina 270
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Charlin 16
Charming Boy 38 / Pablo
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Südwind's Zilano Blue
Durango VDL / Kroongraaf
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Da Silva R
Dibadu L / Quo Vados I
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Calimero S 3
Contefino / Loredo
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Loewenherz 96
Limbus / Carthago
 
 
Cerrin Döhle
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Caithlyn
Cartani 4 / Caretino
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Escada H 3
Chin Champ / Con Air 7
 
 
Matilda Fromberger
RG Hof Westensee e.V.
Sweden
Caramba 85
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Lily Buonvicini
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Cardinale 22
Clinton I / Corofino I
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
El Calito 2
Edward / Kolibri
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Colanda 9
Conoglio / Chambertin
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calahary 2
Calmando 3 / Quality 9
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cujo 10
Calido I / Quantum
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Nelson 235
Nekton / Corrado I
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Calle Blomquist 5
Cassini I / Alcatraz
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Claudio VA
Clarimo Ask / Calato
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Cleiner Heiner
Cassaro / Lavall II
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Dolce 19
Larimar / Calido I
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quel Filou 16
Quiwi Dream / Lerano
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dreamgirl 22
Clarimo Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cathaga
Carthago / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
C'Est Lotta
Clearway / Totoche Du Banney
 
 
Kristin Rauch
RV Badendorf
Germany
Canstorado
Canstakko / Acorado I
 
 
Lily Buonvicini
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Lyritz
Lyjanero / Carlucci 13
 
 
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
Upper East 3
Uriko / Alcatraz
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Crystello
Corrado I / Quintero Ask
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castec
Canturo / Loutano
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
East Germany
Diarado / Calando I
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cedric 84
Christian 25 / La Piko
 
 
Alica Priebe
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Aquido 2
Askido / Caitano
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Sternberg
Stakkato / Cormint I
 
 
Anne Sophie Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Lady Gaga 36
Lordanos / Landor S
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Tiriac PB
Toulon / Barnaul xx
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chelsy 25
Cassini I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Udon Thani S
Uriko / Coronado I
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Cortina 235
Colman / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Elisa Mae Deilmann-Walsh
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Nektric VEC
Nekton / Limbus
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Luwinja SP
Ludwig von Bayern / Landsieger I
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Kiss me Miss Elly
Corrado I / Leonce
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Li La Bo
Uriko / Casall Ask
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Ville Valo
Valentino / Falkenstern II
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cardess 2
Cardento / Calido I
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Treceño de Llamosas
Verdi TN / Latro
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Styxx
Stolzenberg / Kalatos xx
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Claire 169
Cool Man K / Cashman
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Constable 3
Caretino / Linaro
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cingsley 2
Cayado 3 / Chepetto
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Malin 21
Mylord Carthago*hn / Cassini I
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Südwind's Sloppy Joe
Cyrano de Bergerac / Equest Carnute
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
U 2
Untouchable 27 / Cassini I
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Ella 136
Legolas / Alcatraz
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dana 435
Lasino / Silvester
 
 
Cathrin Thiede
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Pretty Woman C.T.
Carry / Mytens xx
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Estoril N
Corrado I / Calido I
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Caitana 18
Cerousi / Saverio
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 131
Contender / Lancer II
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Latino L
Land-Boy / Grafenstein
 
 
Nane Schramm
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Little Red Riding Hood
Clarimo Ask / Cabochon
 
 
Antonia Virtanen
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Finland
Cascada
Elliot van Ter Hulst / Pandur
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070