Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-05-03 Meldorf: Reitturnier Meldorf 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Meldorf 25704 Friedrichhöfer Str.
Friedrichhöfer Str. , 25704 Meldorf
Reitturnier Meldorf 2019 2019-05-03
DE Meldorf 25704 Friedrichhöfer Str.
Friedrichhöfer Str. , 25704 Meldorf
Tyra Gottschalk Tyra Gottschalk
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Alexander Von Appen Alexander von Appen
Tina Lange Tina Lange
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Lina Losse Lina Sophie Losse
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Linn Rolfs Linn Rolfs
Lea Schnepel Lea Schnepel
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Fee Rolfs Fee Lisann Rolfs
Lena Hahn Lena Hahn
Ebba Hansson Ebba Hansson
Gabi Bauerfeld Gabi Bauerfeld
Alexandra Janßen Alexandra Janßen
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Ina Matthias Ina Matthias
Bart Van der maat Bart van der Maat
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Nina Weck Nina Weck
Marleen Hackbarth Marleen Mary-Ann Hackbarth
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Nina Weck Nina Weck
Alexandra Wärnelius Alexandra Wärnelius
Norbert Carstensen Norbert Carstensen
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Philip Loven Philip Loven

Meldorf: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Meldorf 2019, Meldorf to tournament
date: 03.05.2019
Location: Meldorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Ulanda 23
Uriko / Alcatraz
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castor
Casall Ask / Landjunge
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Clappsido S
Calido I / Corrado G
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Ceylon 31
Cormint / Corofino II
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Elicta
Larimar / Quebec
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Fiorella N
Quarz Ask / Calido I
 
 
Tina Lange
RFV Ströhen e.V.
Germany
Sunshine 681
Sampras / Florestan I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Carentano 6
Carentan / Carthago
 
 
Fee Lisann Rolfs
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Chem 5
Clearway / Lacros
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Cooper 211
Carinjo HDC / Carlos DZ
 
 
Norbert Carstensen
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Fabiana
Nekton / Casall Ask
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Clever Girl 13
Catoo / Carano
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Lord Favorit
Favoritas xx / Lord
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Convent 20
Colman / Calido I
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cantinori
Catoki / Canturo
 
 
Tyra Gottschalk
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Freda Gold
Cassilano / Corofino I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Caro As 21
Cardino / Landgraf I
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Cowalsky
Centurion 13 / Quite Capitol
 
 
Lina Sophie Losse
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Filula
Carrico / Newton
 
 
Alexandra Wärnelius
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Sweden
Centuria 11
Centurion 13 / Con Air 7
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chocolate Chip 12
Casiro I / Leandro
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cortez 78
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Nina Weck
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Switzerland
Na Loggo
Numero Uno / Canto
 
 
Linn Rolfs
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Little Lord 107
Lord Ludwigsburg / Lasino
 
 
Ina Matthias
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Festus 178
For Fashion / Lintas
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Chewbacca 31
Clarimo Ask / Quintero
 
 
Nina Weck
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Switzerland
Mylord Mulalo
Mylord Carthago / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Alexandra Janßen
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Feuerzähnchen J
Cachas / Landgraf I
 
 
Lea Schnepel
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Karla BM
Cassilano / Tin Rocco
 
 
Ebba Hansson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Favella
Stanfour 4 / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Campino TH
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Marleen Mary-Ann Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Large Loui Cor
Calido I / Caretino
 
 
Lena Hahn
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Divaro 4
Diarado / Lovari
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
My Mister
Mylord Carthago / Lord Z
 
 
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lucky Punch H.S.
Lentigo / Carlando I
 
 
Alexander von Appen
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
Germany
Luke Skywalker v.A.
Lavall I / Nekton
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070