Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-10 Risum-Lindholm: Reitturnier Risum-Lindholm 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. L*
DE Risum-Lindholm 25920 Steege
Steege , 25920 Risum-Lindholm
Reitturnier Risum-Lindholm 2019 2019-05-10
DE Risum-Lindholm 25920 Steege
Steege , 25920 Risum-Lindholm
Nikola Carlsen Nikola Carlsen
Alix Von Kaehne Alix von Kaehne
Levke Lübcker Levke Lübcker
Katharina Böckenholt Katharina Friederike Böckenholt
Bente Christiansen Bente Christiansen
Andrea Peters Andrea Peters
Janne Eichmeier Janne Gesche Eichmeier
Melanie Koch Melanie Koch
Julia Jäger Julia Jäger
Jasmin Matthiesen Jasmin Matthiesen
Merle Witt Merle Witt
Wiebke Knudsen Wiebke Knudsen
Kaja Petersen Kaja Petersen
Bente Nielsen Bente Nielsen
Stefanie Jepsen Stefanie Jepsen
Jamie Lee Stehr Jamie Lee Stehr
Christiane Rohde Christiane Rohde
Nicole Kassler Nicole Kassler
Ninon Kötter Ninon Kötter
Chyara Carstens Chyara Carstens
Thurid Jessen Thurid Jessen
Bente Nielsen Bente Nielsen

Risum-Lindholm: Dressurprüfung Kl. L* (Nr. 28)

tournament: Reitturnier Risum-Lindholm 2019, Risum-Lindholm to tournament
date: 10.05.2019
location: Risum-Lindholm
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Christiane Rohde
Flensburger RC Engelsby/Twedt e.V.
Germany
Waterlily 2
Waterford / Longchamp
 
 
Katharina Friederike Böckenholt
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Eddingburg
Electric / Lantaan
 
 
Chyara Carstens
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Be Diskret
Saverio / Diskret
 
 
Wiebke Knudsen
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Raja Royal 2
Rush Hour / Don Caruso
 
 
Ninon Kötter
West-Angler-RV-Mühlenbrück
Germany
Sensation 34
Sancisco / Pik L
 
 
Bente Nielsen
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Casario 6
Casall Ask / Cambridge
 
 
Bente Nielsen
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Bakkegardens Lille Calea
Cosmeo / Loutano's Orion
 
 
Levke Lübcker
Schubyer RV
Germany
Sunrise Avenue K
Spörcken / Abanos
 
 
Nikola Carlsen
RV Östliche Karrharde/Medelby
Germany
Royal Madonna
Riccio / Renoir I
 
 
Nicole Kassler
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Quadri Foglio
Quaterback / Friedensfürst
 
 
Merle Witt
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Caspar Cassillas
Carpaccio / Cassini I
 
 
Thurid Jessen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Enya 58
Chin Champ / Quite Capitol
 
 
Alix von Kaehne
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Itzeblitz 3
Eloquent / Best Before Midnight
 
 
Janne Gesche Eichmeier
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Decuma
Don Frederico / Fabriano
 
 
Bente Christiansen
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Scalino 3
Scolari / White Star
 
 
Stefanie Jepsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Limcazaro
Limotas / Alcazaro
 
 
Andrea Peters
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Sir Vivor
Sir Donnerhall I / Festivo
 
 
Kaja Petersen
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Ferdinand 278
Florencio I / Fabriano
 
 
Jamie Lee Stehr
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Crown Imagine
Fehkamp's Coestelin / Monte Christo
 
 
Jasmin Matthiesen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Escada 280
Helenenhof's Catoo / Cassini I
 
 
Melanie Koch
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Blähoj's Caxiopeya
Hohenstein / Solos Landtinus
 
 
Julia Jäger
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Hannes 182
Ekwador / Dolany
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070