Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-18 Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf: Reitturnier Oberfrauendorf 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf 01768
01768 Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf
Reitturnier Oberfrauendorf 2019 2019-05-17
DE Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf 01768
01768 Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf
Robert Conredel Robert Conredel
Markus Hüttmann Markus Hüttmann
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Ronald Mittasch Ronald Mittasch
Udo Irmisch Udo Irmisch
Mario Scharf Mario Scharf
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Natalie Blanke Natalie Blanke
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Hendrik Voigt Hendrik Voigt
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Dennis Henkel Dennis Henkel
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Jens Junghänel Jens Junghänel
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Josephine Förster Josephine Förster
Sarah Albus Sarah Albus
Franz Klötzer Franz Klötzer
Axel Schuster Axel Schuster
Felix Müller Felix Müller
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Dirk Wellmann Dirk Wellmann
Philipp Schober Philipp Schober
Anna-Lena Becker Anna-Lena Becker
Philipp Schober Philipp Schober
Marie-Luise Ernst Marie-Luise Ernst
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Laura Schoechert Laura Schoechert
Paul Hartmann Paul Hartmann
Lina Nebe Lina Nebe
Diana Wilhelm Diana Wilhelm
Lisa Pelikowsky Lisa Pelikowsky
Josef Kmoch Josef Kmoch
Jennifer Kleofas Jennifer Kleofas
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Michael Meinig Michael Meinig
Magdalena Schäfer Magdalena Schäfer
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Saskia Albrecht Saskia Albrecht
Ulrike Erdmann Ulrike Erdmann
Felix Wassenberg Felix Wassenberg
Charlott Zocher Charlott Zocher
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Saskia Albrecht Saskia Albrecht
Isabelle Montag Isabelle Kehl
Lea Seehuber Lea Seehuber
Ulrike Erdmann Ulrike Erdmann
Stephanie Buchholtz Stephanie Buchholtz
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Anne Wieckert Anne Wieckert
Nathalie Munke Nathalie Munke
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Lisa Pelikowsky Lisa Pelikowsky
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Svenja Arndt Svenja Arndt
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Annika Ebert Annika Ebert
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Nathalie Munke Nathalie Munke
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Philipp Schober Philipp Schober
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Victoria Hartmann Victoria Hartmann
Martin Wittig Martin Wittig
Jens Junghänel Jens Junghänel
Hartmut Bothe Hartmut Bothe
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Marco Bachmann Marco Bachmann
Marcel Espenhain Marcel Espenhain
Andre Stude Andre Stude
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Svenja Arndt Svenja Arndt
Michelle Mothes Michelle Mothes
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Liv Voigtländer Liv Josefine Voigtländer
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Udo Irmisch Udo Irmisch
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Sophie Rohner Sophie Rohner
Laurentien Wels Laurentien Wels
Franz Klötzer Franz Klötzer
René Köhler René Köhler
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Manuela Schwenke Manuela Schwenke
Kristin Kuhn Kristin Kuhn
Natalie Blanke Natalie Blanke
Daniel Wittkopp Daniel Wittkopp
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Sarah Albus Sarah Albus
Sarah Morgenstern Sarah Morgenstern
Hardy Heckel Hardy Heckel
Michael Meinig Michael Meinig
Martin Respondek Martin Respondek
Elena Goodwin Elena Sophia Goodwin
Jennifer Kleofas Jennifer Kleofas
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Matthias Lucas Matthias Lucas
Elisabeth Hahn Elisabeth Hahn
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Laura Hamann Laura Hamann
Henry Tögel Henry Tögel
Teresa Häsler Teresa Häsler
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Andre Stude Andre Stude
Julia Wittig Julia Wittig
Niklas Schipler Niklas Schipler
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer
Christina Matt Christina Matt
Jens Junghänel Jens Junghänel
Kristin Röthel Kristin Röthel
Felix Wassenberg Felix Wassenberg
Michelle Mothes Michelle Mothes
Jan Bregenzer Jan Bregenzer
Michael Kölz Michael Kölz
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Emily Oehmichen Emily Oehmichen
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Martin Scharf Martin Scharf
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Jennifer Barth Jennifer Barth
Julia Wittig Julia Wittig
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Luise Bayer Luise Bayer
Ulf Ihle Ulf Ihle
Carsten Schoechert Carsten Schoechert
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander

Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 9)

tournament: Reitturnier Oberfrauendorf 2019, Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf to tournament
date: 18.05.2019
location: Glashütte OT Oberfrauendorf
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Catkin 4
Cartani 4 / Briscar
 
 
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Doriba
Clinton I / Cassini I
 
 
Laurentien Wels
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Coolina 5
 
 
Saskia Albrecht
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
Castino 4
Cassini II / Caretino
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nevada PP
Nekton / Calando I
 
 
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Gucci MB
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Orion Fortuna
 
 
Natalie Blanke
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Quin Blue 2
Quintender 2 / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Michelle Mothes
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Lindgren- P
Ciacomo / Aljano
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Mick Checker
Montelini / Cellestial
 
 
Sophie Rohner
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
Germany
Dorcy L
Daddy Cool / Kobar 3491
 
 
Hartmut Bothe
RV Gompitz e.V.
Germany
Un Querido
Uriko / Con Air 7
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Sunny Boy 347
Singulord Joter / Levisto Z
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Lolita Lorena
Canoso / Lord-Star
 
 
Elena Sophia Goodwin
RV Am Klövensteen e.V.
Italy
Coulthard 15
Carenzo / Grannus
 
 
Hendrik Voigt
RV Schönfeld e.V.
Germany
Cassim 9
Cassini II / Acorado I
 
 
Lisa Pelikowsky
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
Germany
Little Lauser
Ludwig von Bayern / Carnando
 
 
Charlott Zocher
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Landdame - P
Aljano / La Rochelle G
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Jolie Lafee
Nektos / Bavaria Luchs
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Clara 118
Clinton H / Classiker
 
 
Hardy Heckel
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
La Cattolica
Casdorff / Corea
 
 
Martin Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Frau Schwarze
Clinton H / Lycos
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Zcaika
Cassini II / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Mario Scharf
Börlner PSV 99 e.V.
Germany
Lady Lou 131
Lordanos / Cosinus B
 
 
Laura Hamann
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Just Riding Ohio
Quo Vadis / Dukat AA
 
 
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Gucci Blue
VDL Zirocco Blue / Ovidius
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Spaetzuender W
Corrado I / Liostro
 
 
Christina Matt
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.
Austria
Casall's Carlo
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Sarah Morgenstern
RFV Euba e. V.
Germany
Ulli-Lichtblick
Lichtblick TSF / Sonnenstrahl
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Stephanie KHR
Stolzenberg / Gibraleon
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Enya 61
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
For Surprise 2
For Pleasure / Idaho
 
 
Lisa Pelikowsky
RFV Alt Zeschdorf e.V.
Germany
Chiara 343
Cellestino / Grabenstern I
 
 
Teresa Häsler
RFV Seifersdorf e.V.
Germany
Quinto B
Quite Capitol / Concerto II
 
 
Annika Ebert
RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e.V.
Germany
Calisto 29
Champion F.p. / Ahorn Z
 
 
Dennis Henkel
RV Dingelstädt
Germany
Carido 10
Caridor / Carolus I
 
 
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V.
Germany
Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve
Cluysenaer Pni / Forever
 
 
Markus Hüttmann
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Dante 102
Numero Uno / Concorde
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Germany D
Lewinski / Gardeulan II
 
 
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Arizona Star
A Conto Son / For Pleasure
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Contento
Contendro I / Carthago
 
 
Laura Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Waiomi 2
Casdorff / Lauritz J
 
 
René Köhler
RFV Seifersdorf e.V.
Germany
Avourneen
Carentan / Acord II
 
 
Kristin Röthel
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Chip 64
Chico / Piskator
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Chateau D'St.emillion
Chacco-Blue / Mytens xx
 
 
Felix Wassenberg
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
Germany
Cosar 6
Chevalier 89 / Coriograf B
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Clabimba
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Andre Stude
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Quitoll
Quite Rubin / Carenzo
 
 
Ronald Mittasch
RFV Baschütz e.V.
Germany
Chesterfield-Blue
Conte Bellini / Lifestyle
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Beverly D
Balou du Rouet / Raphael
 
 
Felix Wassenberg
PSV Oberpörlitz e.V.
Germany
Erlando 9
 
 
Elisabeth Hahn
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.
Germany
Saccara H
Stakkatol / Caretello B
 
 
Marco Bachmann
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Alolina
Luidam / Hemmingway
 
 
Udo Irmisch
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e.V.
Germany
Ipanema 17
Incolor / Bon Ami
 
 
Anne Wieckert
RFV Hüttenrode u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lightning 76
Lancer III / Polydor
 
 
Svenja Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Fair Dream
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Lorena 145
Quality 9 / Corrado I
 
 
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Giorgio Armani 13
Grandeur / Laureatus
 
 
Sarah Albus
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Shirin 36
Colestus / Dinglinger
 
 
Nathalie Munke
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Revita Belu
El Bundy / Lovis Corinth
 
 
Magdalena Schäfer
RSV Wittichenau e.V.
Germany
Sontje in Vigoria
Balou du Rouet / Cola
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Norman 89
Numero Uno / Landauer
 
 
Nathalie Munke
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Aramis 610
Acordelli / Dorfjunge
 
 
Jennifer Kleofas
LRV Immenrode e.V.
Germany
C'Est la Vie 95
Cash and Carry / Lansing
 
 
Liv Josefine Voigtländer
RV Eichkamp Berlin e.V.
Germany
Evino
Mr. Blue / Ferro
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Ninjo 34
Numero Uno / Lacros
 
 
Michael Meinig
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.
Germany
Candyman 143
Cellestial / Cincinatti
 
 
Niklas Schipler
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Coradina 6
Colorit / Embassy I
 
 
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Pilodino
Pluspunkt / Lancer III
 
 
Udo Irmisch
RSC Dresden-Bühlau e.V.
Germany
Coconut Kiss 19
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Little Eddy
Espri / Gardeulan I
 
 
Jennifer Barth
RFSG Lgl.-Niedersteinbach e.V.
Germany
Fly a Way 4
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Dirk Wellmann
RV St. Georg Burgstädt e.V.
Germany
Queensland 12
Quick Star / Calido I
 
 
Victoria Hartmann
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cornando 5
Cosido / Night and Day
 
 
Henry Tögel
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Calotta 35
Claudio's Son / Cottbus
 
 
Jan Bregenzer
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cocktail Lady
Quidams Quit / Liberty Son
 
 
Luise Bayer
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Selma K.
Saverio / Adeptus
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Clitschka
Clearway / Leandro
 
 
Axel Schuster
RV German Horse Pellets e.V.
Germany
Tequila de Luxe
Class de Luxe 2 / Ragazzo
 
 
Isabelle Kehl
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Agupardie
Montreal / Jasper
 
 
Marcel Espenhain
PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e.V.
Germany
Imana R
Burberry / Eskadron
 
 
Josef Kmoch
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Luca FR
Lipsius / Well done
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cayo Coco 2
Casdorff / Lario
 
 
Franz Klötzer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Clint 33
Cartani 4 / Dover
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Calinka 60
Clintord I / Cassini II
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Cersei
Chintan / Ritual
 
 
Marie-Luise Ernst
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Carlo 401
Carpalo / Saami xx
 
 
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Campino Royal 6
Content de Lui / Lord Z
 
 
Josephine Förster
RSG Th.Burgenl.Mühlberg e.V.
Germany
Claire 171
Urleven Pironniere / Clearway
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Colportas
Colestus / Lord Georg
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Pure Boy T
Perigueux / Acorado I
 
 
Robert Conredel
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
L'Amour Toujours 7
Lissaro / Renoir I
 
 
Philipp Schober
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Capt'n Kokosnuss
Colestus / Asti Spumante 7
 
 
Martin Respondek
PSV Im Wippertal e.V.
Germany
Django 356
Dollar Du Murier / Lancer III
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Lutz 136
Lands River / Calon
 
 
Jens Junghänel
RFV Bobersen e.V.
Germany
Alma B
Agrostar / Grosso Z
 
 
Diana Wilhelm
RRSV Freiz.park Plohn e.V.
Germany
King Komet
King Kolibri / Gidron xx
 
 
Carsten Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cormonus S
Cormint I / Con Air 7
 
 
Natalie Blanke
RV Sielow e.V.
Germany
Coco J'Aime la Vie
Lorentin I / Carano
 
 
Saskia Albrecht
PSV Reitakademie Werder e.V.
Germany
Schenkenberg
Stolzenberg / Montendro I
 
 
Lina Nebe
RFV Quellendorf e.V.
Germany
Coralina N
Chacito / Colorit
 
 
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Lot of Scope
Lewinski / Werther
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Fairy Blue
Cellestial / For Edition I
 
 
Daniel Wittkopp
RFV Seifersdorf e.V.
Germany
Luca 172
Goodman / Landfuerst
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Lomborgini
 
 
Franz Klötzer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Corin AM
Colestus / Glückskreis
 
 
Paul Hartmann
RFV Buttstädt
Germany
Chacco K
Chacco-Blue / Goldstern
 
 
Svenja Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Poldi S
Perigueux / Wandergesell
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Carlson 133
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cascada 104
Casall Ask / Cassaro
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Extrafeine KER
Stolzenberg / Convoi
 
 
Michelle Mothes
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Genial
Diarado / Accusé
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Comthago I SR
Comme il faut 5 / Carthago
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
Cato-Cento R
Catoki / Cento
 
 
Felix Müller
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Lahnstein 4
Levistano / Adelante I
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Cabana 21
Carrico / Lord Kemm
 
 
Martin Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Smiling Snoopy
Singulord Joter / Calato
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
First Casina S
Casino / Champ of Class
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Casper 374
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Lea Seehuber
Reitanlage Großerkmannsdorf e.V.
Germany
Jessica 326
Accusé / Pittsburg
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Anna-Lena Becker
Reit und Fahrverein Bad Sooden- Allendorf
Germany
Calle Cool 19
Cartani 4 / Quite Capitol
 
 
Ulf Ihle
SV Merkwitz e.V., Abt. PS
Germany
La Paulo 2
Lands River / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Andre Stude
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Mont Blanc 34
Monte Bellini / Askari
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Caipirinha S
Concetto / Forsyth
 
 
Stephanie Buchholtz
RFV Moritzburg e.V.
Germany
Asine
Accusé / Pierot II
 
 
Kristin Kuhn
PSV Am Geyersberg Kodersdorf e.V.
Germany
Agneta 21
Point / Liberator
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Disturbia 2
Chrysanthus / Liberty Son
 
 
Manuela Schwenke
RFV Dorfchemnitz e.V.
Germany
Casina S
Clinsmann / Camporado B
 
 
Matthias Lucas
RSC An der Leuba e.V.
Germany
Chianti D'St. Emillion
Cassini II / Mytens xx
 
 
Michael Meinig
RV Lunzenau 2000 e.V.
Germany
Olli 108
For Pleasure / Colbert
 
 
Julia Wittig
RSV Altmittweida e.V.
Germany
Madame Butterfly 3
Liberty Son / Mentor
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Classe Deern
Classe / Acord II
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Charleston Beaufour
Jarnac / Toulon
 
 
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Crocodile Dundee 10
Candidatus / Camerino
 
 
Emily Oehmichen
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Caramello 23
Coeur de Caramel / Champ of Class
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070