Reitturnier Achern 2019

  • pin Achern

Thursday (16 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:30 15
Eva Vejmelka

Sambarai SD

10:00 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Eva Vejmelka

Poonam SD

Timo Beck

Smart Chick Napoleon

12:00 17
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Timo Beck

Smart Chick Napoleon

14:00 9
Springprüfung Kl. L

Ralf Hönig

Little Ron

Ralf Hönig

Felicitas

16:30 5/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Michael Eckert

Calvero's Smile

17:45 5/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Denise Vogel

Lillyfee 43

Timo Beck

Conan 51

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (17 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 8/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Peter Döffinger

Quite Nice BK

10:00 8/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Alexandra Heinzmann

Malinka's Hope

Steffi Girrbach

Carry MSG

13:00 3
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Sascha Braun

Contador 20

15:00 18
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Timo Beck

Smart Chick Napoleon

16:30 19
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

18:00 12
Julia Vogel

Casiopea

Saturday (18 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 10/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Anna-Lena Huber

Marc O'Polo H

08:30 10/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Gerhard Riehle

Cinsey Cat

Selina Kibiger

Celine 208

10:00 20
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

11:15 7
Carina Mühling

Sunny 789

Silvia Girardi

Safira 41

13:00 23
Caprilli-Test-Wettbewerb

Malena Mild

Tigrou du Libaire

13:15 14/1
Alena Lusch

Carisma H

14:00 14/2
Nick Armbruster

Flying Beauty 4

16:00 2
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Michael Herhalt

Chacco Mh

18:00 13/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

18:00 13/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Florian Sucher

Lukas WS

Martina Müller

Mi-Ma's-Sternchen

Sunday (19 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 11
Heike Wagner

Tamira T.B.

Hermann Gerken

Argentina 241

09:00 21/1
Marek Amelie

Lightness

09:00 21/2
Siegert Emma

Bad Boy

09:00 21/3
Milena Lauer

Melli 18

09:00 21/4
Tara Gehring

Campino 470

09:00 21/5
Lea Klinder

Daisy 946

10:15 4
11:30 24/1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Weger Maren

Mandula

11:30 24/2
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

11:30 24/3
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Gehring Naya

Mandula

12:00 6/1
Julia Beck

Chacco-san

13:30 22/1
13:30 22/2
Laila Birmelin

Samira 224

13:30 22/3
13:30 6/2
Thomas Mang

Famira

15:30 1
Timo Beck

Cento du Rouet

Vom 17.05. - 19.05.2019 sind Reiter und Pferd in Achern beim Reitturnier zu Gast.

 

- WBO bis Springprüfungen Kl. S

- Qualifikation zur 3. BW - Amateurmeisterschaft

- Messe - Offenburg - Cup 2019

 

Zeiteinteilung

 

rimondo begleitet das Turnier mit der Kamera. Sieh dir hier die Ergebnisse und Videos an und erfahre mehr über die Pferde und Reiter des Reitturniers.

tournament informations

number of riders 328 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 516 highest niveau dressage WBO-DR
number of starts 1050

successful riders

successful horses

Contador 20

Cliff H

Cento du Rouet

Chacco-san