Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-05-25 Löwenstedt: Reitturnier Löwenstedt 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. M**
DE Löwenstedt 25864 Westerfeld 1a
Westerfeld 1a , 25864 Löwenstedt
Reitturnier Löwenstedt 2019 2019-05-25
DE Löwenstedt 25864 Westerfeld 1a
Westerfeld 1a , 25864 Löwenstedt
Hella Haase Hella Haase
Leonie Ottmar Leonie Ottmar
Elina Bruch Elina Arven Bruch
Hilke Schattner Hilke Schattner
Susanne Hein Susanne Hein
Sarah kay Hübner Sarah Kay Hübner
Sahra Priebe Sahra Lena Priebe
Silja Friedrichsen Silja Friedrichsen
Corinna Schneider Corinna Schneider
Hilke Schattner Hilke Schattner
Rie Pedersen Rie Munch Pedersen
Zara-Adina Zitzewitz Zara-Adina Zitzewitz
Julia Marrancone Julia Marrancone
Gisela Blunck-Erichsen Gisela Blunck-Erichsen
Zara-Adina Zitzewitz Zara-Adina Zitzewitz
Miriam Reinke Miriam Reinke
Katja Bulgrin Katja Bulgrin
Nike Hansen Nike Philine Hansen
Laura Tank Laura Tank
Julia Marrancone Julia Marrancone

Löwenstedt: Dressurprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Löwenstedt 2019, Löwenstedt to tournament
date: 25.05.2019
Location: Löwenstedt
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Corinna Schneider
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Cremant 5
Clearway / Caretino
 
 
Susanne Hein
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Akeby's Besondere
Loran / Locato
 
 
Nike Philine Hansen
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Washington 156
Idocus / Freiherr
 
 
Leonie Ottmar
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sansibar 112
Sorento / Falkland
 
 
Gisela Blunck-Erichsen
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Dark Sun 2
Swarovski / Don Schufro
 
 
Hilke Schattner
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Ligeti 2
Licotus / Rubinstein I
 
 
Julia Marrancone
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
TI Cayenne
Christ / Paradiesvogel
 
 
Hella Haase
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Royal Go von Hellör  
Royal Classic I / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Elina Arven Bruch
PS im Mittelpunkt e.V.
Germany
Rio Bonito 2
Rotspon / Matcho AA
 
 
Hilke Schattner
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sophisticat
Sandro Hit / Winston
 
 
Zara-Adina Zitzewitz
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Donna Dini
Danone I / Michelangelo
 
 
Sahra Lena Priebe
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Stavalgie
Stalypso / Weissherbst
 
 
Sarah Kay Hübner
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
High Light Vrä
Hotline / Fort-Baron AA
 
 
Katja Bulgrin
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Stald-Majbol's Sunny Girl
Sunny-Boy / Loutano's Orion
 
 
Zara-Adina Zitzewitz
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Dance 11
Danone I / Sergeant Pepper I
 
 
Julia Marrancone
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Let's dance 83
Donaudichter / Tanzmeister II
 
 
Rie Munch Pedersen
RFV Pinneberg e.V.
Denmark
Lakota 34
Lauries Crusador xx / Wakidi
 
 
Miriam Reinke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Carpe Diem SF
Tanzpartner / Hertug
 
 
Laura Tank
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Faeldgärdens Waterlou
Louvre S / Midt-West Ibi-Light
 
 
Silja Friedrichsen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Convalido-Aventurin
Catalido / Consens
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070