Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-10 Wachtendonk-Wankum: Reitturnier Wankum 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense
DE Wachtendonk-Wankum 47669 Langdorfer Str. 52
Langdorfer Str. 52 , 47669 Wachtendonk-Wankum
Reitturnier Wankum 2019 2019-06-10
DE Wachtendonk-Wankum 47669 Langdorfer Str. 52
Langdorfer Str. 52 , 47669 Wachtendonk-Wankum
Stephan Dr. Stephan Behrens Dr.
Daniela Goldenpfennig Daniela Goldenpfennig
Michelle Bukowczan Michelle Bukowczan
Katja Papenburg Katja Papenburg
Kathrin Heyman Kathrin Heyman
Katja-Christina Sommer Katja-Christina Sommer
Viola-Alexandra Brozio Viola-Alexandra Brozio
Birgit Hilgers Birgit Hilgers
Christina Reineke Christina Reineke
Jenny Thate Jenny Thate
Sabine Clever Sabine Clever
Lea Veer Lea ter Veer
Virginia Spönle Virginia Spönle
Melanie Zallmann Melanie Zallmann
Claudia Seidenstricker Claudia Seidenstricker
Maren Beier Maren Beier
Bettina Westerhoff Bettina Westerhoff
Melanie Waldhausen Melanie Waldhausen
Sibylle Engels Sibylle Engels
Sabine Kampe Sabine Kampe
Sandra Hermes Sandra Hermes
Birgit Hilgers Birgit Hilgers
Mechtild Randelhoff Mechtild Randelhoff
Barbara Goldbach Barbara Goldbach
Sarah-Michelle Gros Sarah-Michelle Gros

Wachtendonk-Wankum: Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Trense (Nr. 7)

tournament: Reitturnier Wankum 2019, Wachtendonk-Wankum to tournament
date: 10.06.2019
Location: Wachtendonk-Wankum
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Melanie Waldhausen
RRV Süchteln 1845 e.V.
Germany
Filou 1965
Fiderball / Rockwell
 
 
Viola-Alexandra Brozio
Pony- Reit- und Fahrclub Nettetal 1970 e.V.
Germany
Saloua 2
Soliman / Don Larino 171
 
 
Katja-Christina Sommer
RV St. Johannes Waat e.V.
Germany
Fred Weasley
Vaandrager HBC / Handro
 
 
Lea ter Veer
RC Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Vesper Lynd CR
Voyager 2 / Golden Dandy
 
 
Katja Papenburg
RV Graf Holk Grefrath e.V.
Germany
Scooby-Doo 8
Sir Heinrich / Goethe
 
 
Jenny Thate
RV Seydlitz Kalkar e.V.
Germany
Finley 78
Flatley 2 / Guy Laroche
 
 
Sibylle Engels
RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V
Germany
Grand Coer 8
Golden Challenge / Mentos
 
 
Sandra Hermes
RRV Süchteln 1845 e.V.
Germany
Cordoba RT
Classe / Escudo I
 
 
Mechtild Randelhoff
Förderkreis Dressur im KPSV Neuss e.V.
Germany
Sweet Lady B
Swarovski / Rockwell
 
 
Stephan Behrens Dr.
RV Brauershof Geldern e.V.
Germany
Funimation
Friedensritter / Dresemann
 
 
Melanie Zallmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Heinsberg e.V.
Germany
Contini's Son
Contini / Chromatic xx
 
 
Daniela Goldenpfennig
RV Schaag e.V.
Germany
Bailey's HS
Belissimo HS / Derby
 
 
Birgit Hilgers
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
Germany
Floredo 3
Florencio I / Donnerhall
 
 
Virginia Spönle
RSG Plankenhof e.V.
Germany
Adrette D
Amarillys Sensation D / Desteny
 
 
Barbara Goldbach
RV Straelen 1930 e.V.
Germany
Bon-Jovi 4
Belissimo NRW / Florestan I
 
 
Christina Reineke
ZRuFV von Lützow Hamminkeln u. U.
Germany
Louidor 21
Likoto xx / Entree
 
 
Sabine Clever
Reit- und Fahrverein Erkelenz e.V.
Germany
Lacotan
Lancado / Wandergesell
 
 
Bettina Westerhoff
R.S.C. Krefeld 1988 e.V.
Germany
Laurenzo 19
Laurentianer / Lancer II
 
 
Michelle Bukowczan
RSC Danielshof Moers e.V.
Germany
Bluemotion
Belissimo NRW / Glorieux
 
 
Sabine Kampe
Pony- Reit- und Fahrclub Nettetal 1970 e.V.
Germany
Avellino 67
Allgaier / Almbube
 
 
Sarah-Michelle Gros
RFV Rheindahlen e.V.
Germany
TS Cameron Diaz
Christ / Sandro Hit
 
 
Birgit Hilgers
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
Germany
Einstein WR
Edward / Rascalino
 
 
Maren Beier
RV Voerde e.V.
Germany
Baila Conmigo 3
Belissimo NRW / Revan
 
 
Kathrin Heyman
RFV Lobberich 1926 e.V.
Germany
Sucre Coeur
Sandro Hit / Fürst Piccolo
 
 
Claudia Seidenstricker
RV Osterath e.V.
Germany
Akin 3
Araconit / Sion
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070