Reitturnier Blüthen 2019

  • pin Karstädt

Friday (07 June 2019)

time no. discipline winner
12:00 1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Ronny Sauer

Chaman´s First Class

13:30 2
Thomas Kann

Canaria-blue Ar

15:30 3
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Daniel Wascher

Cellow - B

17:30 4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Daniel Wascher

Cellow - B

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (08 June 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Betti Wiegand

Hindrik fan Ryptsjerk

08:30 5/1
Springprüfung Kl. A*

09:30 15
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Betti Wiegand

Hindrik fan Ryptsjerk

09:30 5/2
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Liliana Sofie Kraatz

Bajazzo von Ludwigsburg

10:30 5/3
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Celina Kurth

Cascara 13

11:00 14
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Nicole Bohnstedt

Herzensglut

11:30 29
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lara Janke

Fabulous Fiona

12:00 6/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

13:00 19
Greta Woskowa

Sammajona

13:15 6/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jule Paul

Full Metal Jacket 2

14:00 17
14:45 11
Lukas Burmeister

Loreley 109

16:45 30
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Lilli Ladwig

Napoleon P

18:00 31
Lilli Ladwig

Napoleon P

22:00 8
Carmen Fabian

Aladin DM

Sunday (09 June 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 7/1
08:30 16
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Sarah Glaubitt

Candy Sue G

08:30 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Jeannette See

Waschanti S

09:15 7/2
10:00 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Anne Räder

Fürst Fidibus

10:45 10
11:30 27
Lia Hamann

Esprit

12:00 28
12:45 9/1
13:00 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Jeannette See

Waschanti S

13:30 9/2
Hanna Schankat

Pocahontas 79

15:15 26
15:45 12
Robert Bruhns

Geppathie

tournament informations

number of riders 254 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 392 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 742

successful riders

successful horses

Alea 16

Asura 3

Waschanti S

Alhaya