Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-06 Süderlügum: Reitturnier Süderlügum 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. M**
DE Süderlügum 25923 Süderengweg
Süderengweg , 25923 Süderlügum
Reitturnier Süderlügum 2019 2019-04-06
DE Süderlügum 25923 Süderengweg
Süderengweg , 25923 Süderlügum
Inga Koehn Inga Köhn
Dierk Groth Dierk Groth
Susanne Hein Susanne Hein
Rachel Kotulla Rachel Kotulla
Sahra Priebe Sahra Lena Priebe
Tina Heilmann Tina Henrike Heilmann
Hilke Schattner Hilke Schattner
Corinna Schneider Corinna Schneider
Franziska Vogl Franziska Vogl
Lina Bebensee Lina Bebensee
Laura Tank Laura Tank
Sven Schäfer Sven Schäfer
Bente Christiansen Bente Christiansen
Maren Busch Christiansen Maren Busch Christiansen
Nike Hansen Nike Philine Hansen
Hilke Schattner Hilke Schattner
Leonie Ottmar Leonie Ottmar
Sarah kay Hübner Sarah Kay Hübner
Inga Koehn Inga Köhn
Gisela Blunck-Erichsen Gisela Blunck-Erichsen
Caroline Locklair Caroline Locklair
Dierk Groth Dierk Groth
Hannah Tomaszewski Hannah Tomaszewski
Sarah kay Hübner Sarah Kay Hübner
Jenny Wiese Jenny Wiese
Katja Bulgrin Katja Bulgrin
Miriam Reinke Miriam Reinke

Süderlügum: Dressurprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 7)

tournament: Reitturnier Süderlügum 2019, Süderlügum to tournament
date: 06.04.2019
location: Süderlügum
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Tina Henrike Heilmann
Koseler RV e.V.
Germany
Don Levanto 2
Don Marcello / Lehnsherr
 
 
Laura Tank
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Faeldgärdens Waterlou
Louvre S / Midt-West Ibi-Light
 
 
Caroline Locklair
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Sehnsucht AM
Sarkozy 3 / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Sven Schäfer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Monte Cadero
Occacio / Trocadero
 
 
Maren Busch Christiansen
RV Niebüll e.V.
Denmark
Dawn MBC
Dolany / Alcatraz
 
 
Jenny Wiese
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u. U.
Germany
Belissima 29
Belissimo NRW / Tenor
 
 
Bente Christiansen
Ostermooringer RV e.V.
Germany
Scalino 3
Scolari / White Star
 
 
Miriam Reinke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Carpe Diem SF
Tanzpartner / Hertug
 
 
Nike Philine Hansen
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Washington 156
Idocus / Freiherr
 
 
Hannah Tomaszewski
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Lemming 9
Lancier / Rubinstein I
 
 
Inga Köhn
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Fashion Lady 7
Fidertanz / De Niro
 
 
Rachel Kotulla
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Lucky Boy 200
Lucky Champ / Caletto III
 
 
Susanne Hein
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Akeby's Besondere
Loran / Locato
 
 
Lina Bebensee
Koseler RV e.V.
Germany
Carantino 2
Cantoblanco / Alasca
 
 
Dierk Groth
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V.
Germany
Skyfall 25
Soliman / Weltmeyer
 
 
Sarah Kay Hübner
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Fürst Famous
Florencio I / Sandro Hit
 
 
Inga Köhn
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Dior W.S.
Dimaggio / Rouletto
 
 
Leonie Ottmar
Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sansibar 112
Sorento / Falkland
 
 
Gisela Blunck-Erichsen
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Dark Sun 2
Swarovski / Don Schufro
 
 
Sahra Lena Priebe
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Stavalgie
Stalypso / Weissherbst
 
 
Hilke Schattner
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Ligeti 2
Licotus / Rubinstein I
 
 
Corinna Schneider
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Cremant 5
Clearway / Caretino
 
 
Hilke Schattner
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sophisticat
Sandro Hit / Winston
 
 
Dierk Groth
RG Gestüt Grüner Damm e.V.
Germany
Special Edition 15
Sir Donnerhall I / Pik Bube I
 
 
Katja Bulgrin
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Stald-Majbol's Sunny Girl
Sunny-Boy / Loutano's Orion
 
 
Franziska Vogl
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Shannon 187
Strato / Hofmarschall 1042
 
 
Sarah Kay Hübner
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Followme
Fidertanz / Weltmeyer
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070