Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-14 Westergellersen: Reitturnier Luhmühlen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen
DE Westergellersen 21394 Westergellerser Heide
Westergellerser Heide , 21394 Westergellersen
Reitturnier Luhmühlen 2019 2019-04-11
DE Westergellersen 21394 Westergellerser Heide
Westergellerser Heide , 21394 Westergellersen
Finja Bormann Finja Bormann
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Werner Dittmer Werner Dittmer
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Konstantin Klindworth Konstantin Klindworth
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Finja Bormann Finja Bormann
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Carsten Titsch Carsten Titsch
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Wilma Marklund Wilma Marklund
KILLIAN NORRIS Killian Norris
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Carsten Titsch Carsten Titsch
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Amelie Ottens Amelie Ottens
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Marcel Buchheim Marcel Buchheim
Oliver Ross Oliver Ross
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Julie Diederichsmeier Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Nicolo Gusella Nicolo Gusella
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Julie Diederichsmeier Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg

Westergellersen: Springprüfung Kl. S* mit Stechen (Nr. 09)

tournament: Reitturnier Luhmühlen 2019, Westergellersen to tournament
date: 14.04.2019
location: Westergellersen
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Chesney
Indoctro / Kannan
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Pride 16
Pizarro / Frühlingsball
 
 
Amelie Ottens
Reitclub Stotel e.V.
Germany
Chicago 183
Collado / Lacantus
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Cocktails For Two
Casall Ask / Coriall 2
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Clouseau 10
Contendro I / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Yoghi
FRH Quaid / Stakkato
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cessy 41
Concorde / Calido I
 
 
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Pius 40
Pontifex / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Carlucci 20
Calido I / Acord II
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Grande
Querly-Elvis / Voltaire
 
 
Carsten Titsch
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Oreal des Etains Z
Orlando / Corrado I
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Cumberland As
Champion F.p. / Almeo
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cordillo 3
Corrido / Candillo Z
 
 
Carsten Titsch
Reit- u. Fahrverein Isenhagener Land e.V.
Germany
Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
Kashmir van het Schuttershof / Sea Harvest xx
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Lion Cor
Larimar / Coronado I
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vanilla Sky 37
Verdi Tn / Lansing
 
 
Konstantin Klindworth
RV Sittensen u. U.
Germany
Centano 9
Chalan / Laptop
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Ragazy de la Serre
Lupicor / Kildare III
 
 
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
Germany
Edonja G
VDL Zirocco Blue / Garanco
 
 
Killian Norris
Aeugst am Albis
Ireland
Camia M
Camax L / Carthago
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Cherie 216
Contagio / Adlantus As
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Coco 298
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Feodina
Zacharov Tn / Corland
 
 
Finja Bormann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
Germany
Oktavian 17
Olympic Fire / For Future
 
 
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
la Sorciere Feu
Lord Pezi / Feuerwerk
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Dollarboy L
Dollar dela Pierre / Cassini I
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Sparkly Diamond
Spartacus Tn / Chablis
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Chaciosa
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Chaccofina
Chacco-Blue / Argentinus
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Cintia
Cellestial / Ussuri xx
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Chengdu
Calido I / Escudo II
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Lilli Fee 10
Lord Pezi / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Nicolo Gusella
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Italy
Steuberhof's Golden Top
Graf Top / Embassy I
 
 
Werner Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Ferdinand 273
For Edition I / Dirano
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Forchello
For Pleasure / Collin L
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sternenbanner 3
Stakkato / Werther
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Champagner 64
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Björn Biedermann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
Germany
Capo 22
Cassini II / Polydor
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Calino 58
Casall Ask / Landlord
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Corbain
Con Sherry / Quaterman I
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
San Chano
Sandro Boy / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Geppathie
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Alcantra
Cayado 3 / Limbus
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Chico 951
Chap 47 / Askari
 
 
Finja Bormann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
Germany
Qualitaet 3
Quidam de Revel / Grannus
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Laviata
Lord Pezi / Chambertin
 
 
Wilma Marklund
RSG Winsen/Aller
Sweden
Carlogero
Colander / Domino
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Lillifee
Le Cou Cou / Graf Remus
 
 
Marcel Buchheim
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
Germany
Loopy 2
Leo von Faelz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Casado 8
Casall Ask / Lavado
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascadello
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
Germany
Connor 46
Centolys / Lesotho
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070