Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-12 Mettmann: Reitturnier Mettmann - Reitanlage Löckenhoff 2019 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A
DE Mettmann 40822 Obschwarzbach 35
Obschwarzbach 35 , 40822 Mettmann
Reitturnier Mettmann - Reitanlage Löckenhoff 2019 2019-04-12
DE Mettmann 40822 Obschwarzbach 35
Obschwarzbach 35 , 40822 Mettmann
Corinna Strauch Corinna Strauch
Barbara Hirsch Barbara Hirsch
Jochen Bender Jochen Bender
Corinna Strauch Corinna Strauch
Jennifer Borchert Jennifer Borchert Dr.
Jennifer Mieves Jennifer Mieves
Astrid Schmitt-Buer Astrid Schmitt-Buer
Stefanie Frieß Stefanie Frieß
Anna Sarina Schauzu Anna Sarina Schauzu
Stefanie Frieß Stefanie Frieß
Susanne Rausch Susanne Rausch
Stefanie Wolf Stefanie Wolf
Gee Wierichs Gee Wierichs
Vanessa Grimm Vanessa Grimm
Christina Konings Christina Konings
Lisa Malin Schöning Lisa Malin Schöning
Lisa Erlemeyer Lisa Erlemeyer
Melanie Führer Melanie Führer
Antonia Hoerner Antonia Hoerner
Nina Siegmar Nina Sophia Siegmar
Larissa John Larissa John
Lara Batz Lara Kim Batz
Larissa John Larissa John
Andre Keus Andre Keus
Maleen Kohnle Maleen Kohnle
Vanessa Grimm Vanessa Grimm
Daniela Balkenhol Daniela Balkenhol
Roxanne Feller Roxanne Feller
Christina Konings Christina Konings
Ryan Torkkeli Ryan Torkkeli
Yvonne Konnertz Yvonne Konnertz
Linda Weiß Linda Weiß
Linda Weiß Linda Weiß
Carolin Guck Carolin Guck
Uta Wüsthof Uta Wüsthof
Lydia Camp Lydia Camp

 Mettmann: Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Mettmann - Reitanlage Löckenhoff 2019, Mettmann to tournament
date: 12.04.2019
location: Mettmann
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Stefanie Wolf
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
Germany
For Gold 6
Franziskus 15 / Blue Hors Zack
9.00
2
Lara Kim Batz
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus e.V.
Germany
Simply Red 55
Sir Heinrich / Ehrenstolz
8.00
3
Andre Keus
RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V.
Germany
Futuro Campione
Foundation 2 / Long Island
7.70
4
Daniela Balkenhol
RV Gut Jagenberg e.V.
Germany
Dark Highlight AT
Dreidimensional AT / Valido's Highlight
7.50
4
Lisa Malin Schöning
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus e.V.
Germany
Dante classico
Dante Weltino OLD / Blue Hors Zack
7.50
6
Corinna Strauch
RSG Mottenkaul
Germany
Dr. Faust
De Niro / Aljano
7.30
division 2
1
Linda Weiß
Förderkreis Dressur im KPSV Neuss e.V.
Germany
Daily Impressed 3
Dimaggio / Biasini
8.20
2
Jochen Bender
ZRFV Wickrath u. U. 1924 e.V.
Germany
Fiorenzo 10
Feedback / Riccione
7.80
3
Vanessa Grimm
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Lord Junior 3
Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior / Acord II
7.60
3
Christina Konings
LRV Mülheim e.V.
Germany
Dr. T.
Dr. Watson / Hitchcock
7.60
5
Lydia Camp
RV Brauershof Geldern e.V.
Germany
Donnerknispel MLP
Daley Thompson / Donnerhall
7.40
6
Astrid Schmitt-Buer
RV Gut Kuckum e.V.
Germany
Bella Donna 161
Belissimo NRW / Davignon I
7.20
not placed:
7
Yvonne Konnertz
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Esqua Valentin
Escolar / Quaterback
7.10
8
Melanie Führer
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Grazia Bella 3
Grey Flanell / Dark Fire
6.90
8
Carolin Guck
LRV Mülheim e.V.
Germany
Fridolin T
Feedback / Contendro I
6.90
10
Susanne Rausch
RV Gut Landfrieden e.V.
Germany
Schokorausch
Scuderia / Davignon I
6.80
10
Uta Wüsthof
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Divino Chico
D-Day AT / Domino
6.80
12
Lisa Erlemeyer
Krefelder RFV
Germany
Doux G
Dimension AT / Marsvogel xx
6.70
12
Larissa John
Unterägeri
Germany
Fifty Shades of Black E
Fantastic / Benetton Dream FRH
6.70
14
Antonia Hoerner
RC Bergerhof e.V.
Germany
Simply the Best 38
Sezuan / Diamond Hit
6.60
14
Maleen Kohnle
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Dabia Dior
D-Day AT / Valido's Highlight
6.60
16
Roxanne Feller
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus e.V.
Germany
Looking Forward K
Lissaro / Vincenzo xx
6.50
17
Corinna Strauch
RSG Mottenkaul
Germany
Dr. House jr.
Dr. Watson / Rotspon
6.40
18
Jennifer Borchert Dr.
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Chico Ombré
Chico's Boy / Florestan I
6.30
19
Gee Wierichs
Förderkreis Dressur im KPSV Neuss e.V.
Germany
Kaitlyn Platinum
Ferguson / Tuschinski
6.20
19
Nina Sophia Siegmar
TRSG Gut Gützenhof
Germany
Da Capo Primo
Don Crusador / Weltano
6.20
21
Vanessa Grimm
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Dairy Cream
FS Daddy Cool / FS Golden Moonlight
6.10
22
Stefanie Frieß
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
Germany
Imperial Star
Imperius / Wolkenstein II
6.00
22
Barbara Hirsch
VRV Hirschhof e.V.
Germany
Douleur du Coeur H
Dartagnan / Campari M
6.00
24
Anna Sarina Schauzu
RSG Mottenkaul
Germany
Delano Fox
FS Daddy Cool / Dornik B
5.90
25
Christina Konings
LRV Mülheim e.V.
Germany
Feenkönigin 3
Feedback / Ricardos
5.80
26
Ryan Torkkeli
ARC Bonn e.V.
Canada
Famous Franz
Franziskus 15 / Goethe
5.50
retired/eliminated
Stefanie Frieß
Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V.
Germany
Sugar 178
Stanford / Fürst Heinrich
Larissa John
Unterägeri
Germany
Fardón EB
Franziskus 15 / Wilberforce
Jennifer Mieves
RFV Velbert-Heiligenhaus e.V.
Germany
Goldy 111
Golden State 2 / Laurentianer
Linda Weiß
Förderkreis Dressur im KPSV Neuss e.V.
Germany
Junkbrunnen's Taj Mahal
PAV Talisman / Domino
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070