Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-14 Bad Schwartau: Reitturnier Bad Schwartau 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*
DE Bad Schwartau 23611 Sonnenweg 3
Sonnenweg 3 , 23611 Bad Schwartau
Reitturnier Bad Schwartau 2019 2019-04-13
DE Bad Schwartau 23611 Sonnenweg 3
Sonnenweg 3 , 23611 Bad Schwartau
Amandine Volland Amandine Volland
Kirsten Sieber Kirsten Sieber
Jenny Wiese Jenny Wiese
Marie theres Bahn Marie-Theres Bahn
Mario Hinz Mario Hinz
Kirsten Sieber Kirsten Sieber
Marnie Arnold Marnie Arnold
Anna-lisa Wehr Anna-Lisa Wehr
Shereen Giese Shereen Giese
Frauke Oelerich Frauke Oelerich Dr.
Steffen Fietz Steffen Fietz
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Felix Kneese Felix Kneese
Nina Von Beuningen Nina von Beuningen
Eve Deilmann-Walsh Eve Deilmann-Walsh
Tessa Blindenbacher Tessa Blindenbacher
Falk Stankus Falk Stankus
Anna Stahnke Anna Marieke Stahnke
Hilke Schattner Hilke Schattner
Saskia Ehlers Saskia Ehlers
Verena Weber Verena Weber
Felix Kneese Felix Kneese
Johanna Horstmann Johanna Horstmann
Hilke Schattner Hilke Schattner
Anna Wolff Anna Wolff

Bad Schwartau: Dressurprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Bad Schwartau 2019, Bad Schwartau to tournament
date: 14.04.2019
location: Bad Schwartau
rank horseman name nation horse name
result
video
 
Marie-Theres Bahn
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Skywalk
Sir Donnerhall I / Piaster
 
 
Anna Marieke Stahnke
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nicolai 41
Herzruf / Arogno
 
 
Nina von Beuningen
RFV Dahlenburg
Germany
Wiwaro 2
Weltruhm / Argument
 
 
Marnie Arnold
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Diamond Prince
Diamond Hit / Lagunas xx
 
 
Frauke Oelerich Dr.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cefalu 3
Contendros Bube / World Cup I
 
 
Falk Stankus
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Henriette von der Weide
Hochadel / Wolkenstein II
 
 
Anna-Lisa Wehr
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quintessenz BS
Quadros / Contendro I
 
 
Johanna Horstmann
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Flynn Rider
Fidertanz / Aarking xx
 
 
Saskia Ehlers
Reitverein am Rantzauer Forst und Schimmelreiterhof e.V
Germany
Chuck Norris 11
Con Air 7 / Zuenftiger xx
 
 
Steffen Fietz
RFV Schmilau i.Herzogtum e.V.
Germany
Fidelio 294
For Ever Jump / Cambridge
 
 
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Rosso WRT
Connery / Anduc
 
 
Hilke Schattner
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sophisticat
Sandro Hit / Winston
 
 
Felix Kneese
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
Germany
First Class 80
Florencio I / Regazzoni
 
 
Hilke Schattner
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Ligeti 2
Licotus / Rubinstein I
 
 
Amandine Volland
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
Germany
Donna Souji Vision
Don Schufro / Kanudos xx
 
 
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Rosentraum WRT
Hofrat / Consul
 
 
Shereen Giese
Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
Germany
Sir Sullivan
Spörcken / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Felix Kneese
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
Germany
London 46
Londontime / Waterford
 
 
Mario Hinz
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dreamboy 54
Desperados FRH / White Star
 
 
Eve Deilmann-Walsh
TSG Schönberg e.V.
Germany
Maine 3
Le Rouge / Buddenbrock
 
 
Johanna Horstmann
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Daily Harbour
Dancier / Florencio I
 
 
Jenny Wiese
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u. U.
Germany
Belissima 29
Belissimo NRW / Tenor
 
 
Verena Weber
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Rousseau 51
Rubin Star N / Calderon
 
 
Anna Wolff
RV Preetz u. U. e.V.
Germany
All inclusive 8
Gribaldi / Buddenbrock
 
 
Tessa Blindenbacher
RV Brauershof Geldern e.V.
Germany
Corry Cay
Kasimir / Tanzmeister I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070