Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-18 Westergellersen: Reitturnier Luhmühlen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S**
DE Westergellersen 21394 Westergellerser Heide
Westergellerser Heide , 21394 Westergellersen
Reitturnier Luhmühlen 2019 2019-04-18
DE Westergellersen 21394 Westergellerser Heide
Westergellerser Heide , 21394 Westergellersen
Jörg Naeve Jörg Naeve
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
Julie Diederichsmeier Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Tristan Engelken Tristan Engelken
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Amelie Ottens Amelie Ottens
Christoph Maack Christoph Maack
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Jörg Peper Jörg Peper
Ilona Mäkipere Ilona Mäkipere
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Jörg Naeve Jörg Naeve
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Werner Dittmer Werner Dittmer
Nicolo Gusella Nicolo Gusella
Josch Löhden Josch Löhden
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Steffen Engfer Steffen Engfer
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Jörg Peper Jörg Peper
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Rene Prendel Rene Prendel
Neele Glinz Neele Glinz
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Meik Martens Meik Martens
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Nicolo Gusella Nicolo Gusella
Wilma Marklund Wilma Marklund
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Josch Löhden Josch Löhden
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Thilo Schulz Thilo Schulz
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Marten Forkert Marten Forkert
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Amelie Ottens Amelie Ottens
Mikko Mäentausta Mikko Mäentausta
Jörg Naeve Jörg Naeve
Tobias Bremermann Tobias Bremermann
Rene Dittmer Rene Dittmer
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Christoph Maack Christoph Maack
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman

Westergellersen: Springprüfung Kl. S** (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Luhmühlen 2019, Westergellersen to tournament
date: 18.04.2019
location: Westergellersen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Chico 951
Chap 47 / Askari
 
 
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
Germany
Edonja G
VDL Zirocco Blue / Garanco
 
 
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Finland
Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm
Baloubet du Rouet / Nimmerdor
 
 
Werner Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Ferdinand 273
For Edition I / Dirano
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascadello
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Grande
Querly-Elvis / Voltaire
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Cocktails For Two
Casall Ask / Coriall 2
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Qienna 3
Quo Vados I / Clearway
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Fidelius G
For Edition I / Grand Royal
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Dollarboy L
Dollar dela Pierre / Cassini I
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
No Mercy 32
Nekton / Quintero Ask
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Sparkly Diamond
Spartacus Tn / Chablis
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stagolda
Stakkatol / Kannan
 
 
Wilma Marklund
RSG Winsen/Aller
Sweden
Carlogero
Colander / Domino
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Indi 28
Erco van T Roosakker / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Chaciosa
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Cristall 9
Cassus / Friedensfürst
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Vittorio 12
Van Helsing / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Quiran
Quirado / Coriano
 
 
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.
Germany
Lissara T
Lissacor / Dramaturg
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Queen Quality
Quality 9 / Conterno Grande
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Cumberland As
Champion F.p. / Almeo
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sternenbanner 3
Stakkato / Werther
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Feodina
Zacharov Tn / Corland
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Vanilla Sky 37
Verdi Tn / Lansing
 
 
Jörg Naeve
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Be Aperle VA
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II / Cancoon
 
 
Rene Dittmer
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Chesney
Indoctro / Kannan
 
 
Björn Biedermann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
Germany
Capo 22
Cassini II / Polydor
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
San Chano
Sandro Boy / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Westbridge
Furore / Corland
 
 
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e.V.
Germany
Dyleen
D'Olympic / Grafenstein
 
 
Ilona Mäkipere
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Chiva
Crawford 5 / Capitol I
 
 
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
ATC's Shantou G
Salito / Zacharias
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Champagner 64
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Constantin 88
Cesaro / Landcord
 
 
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Caspari 29
Cardenio / Werther
 
 
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
Germany
Connor 46
Centolys / Lesotho
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
La Nessa
Le Co Q As / Askari
 
 
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Carolus 47
Chacco-Blue / Lord Z
 
 
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
ATC's Shanghai G
Salito / Zacharias
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cezanne 48
Cardenio / Acobat II
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Lion Cor
Larimar / Coronado I
 
 
Nicolo Gusella
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Italy
Steuberhof's Golden Girly
Graf Top / Embassy I
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Lilli Fee 10
Lord Pezi / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Armata 2
Conway II / Candillo Z
 
 
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
Germany
Caecilius Ad
Canto / Carpaccio
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Be Happy
Cancara / Casall Ask
 
 
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
Germany
Chocolate 87
Chaccos' Son / Con Capitol
 
 
Amelie Ottens
Reitclub Stotel e.V.
Germany
Chicago 183
Collado / Lacantus
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chanou
Casall Ask / Lord
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nerrado
Nekton / Acorado I
 
 
Amelie Ottens
Reitclub Stotel e.V.
Germany
Quintus 133
FRH Quaid / Werther
 
 
Tristan Engelken
RV Zeven
Germany
Clitschko 7
Con Air 7 / Cantus
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Geppathie
Gepsom / Cancoon
 
 
Thilo Schulz
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Colorado 225
Corlensky G / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Caivano 3
Chacco-Blue / Quilot
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Afina 6
Cormint I / Acord II
 
 
Steffen Engfer
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Germany
Dapardie
Zelote VDL / Kannan
 
 
Marten Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Gigolo Vant Breehof
Contact van de Heffinck / Palestro van de Begijnakker
 
 
Meik Martens
Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.
Germany
Cassirrado
Corrado I / Cassini II
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Chengdu
Calido I / Escudo II
 
 
Nicolo Gusella
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Italy
Steuberhof's Golden Top
Graf Top / Embassy I
 
 
Neele Glinz
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Nico 1427
Nekton / Calypso II
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Casado 8
Casall Ask / Lavado
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Cintia
Cellestial / Ussuri xx
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Con Color
Cartani 4 / Con Air 7
 
 
Tobias Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
Germany
Quinturo
Quidam's Rubin / Canturo
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Unbelievable 12
Singulord Joter / Acord II
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Laviata
Lord Pezi / Chambertin
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Dacara E
Cancara / Caretino
 
 
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Carlucci 20
Calido I / Acord II
 
 
Rene Prendel
Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.
Germany
Stabelli
Stakkato / Rebel Z I
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Yoghi
FRH Quaid / Stakkato
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Carlos Calito
Contender / Lord
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Ragazy de la Serre
Lupicor / Kildare III
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Ca-Piave
Carrico / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Quintus Hb
FRH Quaid / Nobre xx
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cordillo 3
Corrido / Candillo Z
 
 
Jörg Naeve
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Candlelight
Diarado / Clearway
 
 
Jörg Naeve
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Hh Fleur
Darco / Bon Ami
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Ludwigslust 2
Ludwigs As / Continue
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Uriko
Untouchable 27 / Lavito
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Conrisiko
Contendro II / Lavall I
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Forchello
For Pleasure / Collin L
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070