Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-04-18 Westergellersen: Reitturnier Luhmühlen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Westergellersen 21394 Westergellerser Heide
Westergellerser Heide , 21394 Westergellersen
Reitturnier Luhmühlen 2019 2019-04-18
DE Westergellersen 21394 Westergellerser Heide
Westergellerser Heide , 21394 Westergellersen
Tristan Engelken Tristan Engelken
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Fabian Clar Fabian Clar
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Wilma Marklund Wilma Marklund
JAN GROCHOWSKI Jan Grochowski
Neele Glinz Neele Glinz
Josch Löhden Josch Löhden
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Theresa Engfer Theresa Engfer
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Nicolo Gusella Nicolo Gusella
Marten Forkert Marten Forkert
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Riad Landoulsi Riad Landoulsi
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Josch Löhden Josch Löhden
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Tobias Clar Tobias Clar
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Julia Plate Julia Plate
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Mikko Mäentausta Mikko Mäentausta
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Annina Nordström Annina Nordström
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Amelie Ottens Amelie Ottens
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Dania Koop Dania Koop
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Enrico Süßenbach Enrico Süßenbach
Ilona Mäkipere Ilona Mäkipere
Annina Nordström Annina Nordström
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Josch Löhden Josch Löhden
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Julia Plate Julia Plate
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Jörg Peper Jörg Peper
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Jörg Peper Jörg Peper
Friso Bormann Friso Bormann
Rene Prendel Rene Prendel
Johann Greve Johann Greve
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
KILLIAN NORRIS Killian Norris
Tristan Engelken Tristan Engelken
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Amelie Ottens Amelie Ottens
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Bjoern Biedermann Björn Biedermann
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
Elisa Held Elisa Held
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun
Jörg Möller Jörg Möller
Stephanie Böhe Stephanie Böhe
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Steffen Engfer Steffen Engfer
Meik Martens Meik Martens
Christof Kauert Christof Kauert
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Friso Bormann Friso Bormann

Westergellersen: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Luhmühlen 2019, Westergellersen to tournament
date: 18.04.2019
Location: Westergellersen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jan Grochowski
PSV Hitzacker/Elbe
Germany
Chacco De Semilly
Chacco-Blue / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
California 122
Cardino / Campesino
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Champagner 64
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Ludwigslust 2
Ludwigs As / Continue
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Casado 8
Casall Ask / Lavado
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Lion Cor
Larimar / Coronado I
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cessy 41
Concorde / Calido I
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Charonesse
Chacco-Blue / Carthago
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Cumberland As
Champion For Pleasure / Almeo
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Caivano 3
Chacco-Blue / Quilot
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stathaga
Stakkatol / Carthago
 
 
Frank Wagner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Cascar
Casino / Carbid 3
 
 
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Balotelli 5
Balou du Rouet / Contendro I
 
 
Jörg Möller
RFV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.
Germany
Darling 306
Darco / Carthago
 
 
Annina Nordström
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Finland
Carinetta
Clearway / Lacros
 
 
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
Germany
Chikkolacka
Chaccomo / Faust Z
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
vanilla
Verdi TN / Lansing
 
 
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Carolus 47
Chacco-Blue / Lord Z
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Crystal Clear
Clearway / Capo
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Constantin 88
Cesaro / Landcord
 
 
Friso Bormann
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Crazy Chara
Calido I / Crazy Cocktail
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Lancoon
Levistano / Cancoon
 
 
Dania Koop
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Alma-Lotta R
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Tristan Engelken
RV Zeven
Germany
Count Corrado
Count Grannus / Corrado I
 
 
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
ATC's Shanghai G
Salito / Zacharias
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stagolda
Stakkatol / Kannan
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sternenbanner 3
Stakkato / Werther
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Cody 113
Cardento / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Chaccmo
Chaccomo / Indoctro
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
Ragazy de la Serre
Lupicor / Kildare III
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Iadento van Maarle D 13
Lord Z / Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Fabian Clar
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Gordon's Gin
Garant / Don Juan
 
 
Killian Norris
Aeugst am Albis
Ireland
Camia M
Camax L / Carthago
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Grande
Querly-Elvis / Voltaire
 
 
Christof Kauert
Schönebecker SC e.V. Pferdesport
Germany
San Chano
Sandro Boy / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Neele Glinz
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Nico 1427
Nekton / Calypso II
 
 
Amelie Ottens
Reitclub Stotel e.V.
Germany
Quintus 133
FRH Quaid / Werther
 
 
Ilona Mäkipere
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Chiva
Crawford 5 / Capitol I
 
 
Julia Plate
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Quidam's Rose
Quidam / Polydor
 
 
Amelie Ottens
Reitclub Stotel e.V.
Germany
Chicago 183
Collado / Lacantus
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Forchello
For Pleasure / Collin L
 
 
Tristan Engelken
RV Zeven
Germany
Clitschko 7
Con Air 7 / Cantus
 
 
Steffen Engfer
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Germany
Dapardie
Zelote VDL / Kannan
 
 
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
Germany
Chocolate 87
Chaccos' Son / Con Capitol
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Chianti 109
Cachas / Aloube Z
 
 
Meik Martens
Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.
Germany
Cassirrado
Corrado I / Cassini II
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Conclavo
Canstakko / Cash and Carry
 
 
Nicolo Gusella
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Italy
Steuberhof's Golden Top
Graf Top / Embassy I
 
 
Björn Biedermann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
Germany
Calico Joe 2
Cornado NRW / Gralshüter
 
 
Stephanie Böhe
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Yoghi
FRH Quaid / Stakkato
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Chico 951
Chap 47 / Askari
 
 
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
ATC's Shantou G
Salito / Zacharias
 
 
Johann Greve
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
Germany
Citizan Kane
Cassito / Capitol I
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Afina 6
Cormint I / Acord II
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Conrisiko
Contendro II / Lavall I
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Sarastro IV
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Rene Prendel
Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.
Germany
Stabelli
Stakkato / Rebel Z I
 
 
Theresa Engfer
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sir Heinrich 3
Stedinger / Pablo
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Cristall 9
Cassus / Friedensfürst
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Bella Ragazza 3
Baloussini / Walldorf I
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Queen Quality
Quality 9 / Conterno Grande
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Laviata
Lord Pezi / Chambertin
 
 
Wilma Marklund
RSG Winsen/Aller
Sweden
Clara 86
Clearway / Casino Boy xx
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Ca-Piave
Carrico / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Cindy
Casall Ask / Come Fast xx
 
 
Fabiana Iqbal-Pomplun
RG Klosterhof Medingen
Germany
Lois 6
Lord Pezi / Zeus
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cesano 5
Casall Ask / Landadel
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Cocktails For Two
Casall Ask / Coriall 2
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cordillo 3
Corrido / Candillo Z
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Carlos Calito
Contender / Lord
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Chengdu
Calido I / Escudo II
 
 
Annina Nordström
RFSP Sieversen u.U.1962 e.V.
Finland
Fuzhou
VDL Harley / Chin Chin
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Con Color
Cartani 4 / Con Air 7
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Gratino 4
Graf Top / Contendro I
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chanou
Casall Ask / Lord
 
 
Enrico Süßenbach
RFV Isernhagen
Germany
Fiba 2
Fidertanz / Friedensfürst
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II / Cancoon
 
 
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
Germany
Edonja G
Zirocco Blue VDL / Garanco
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Caitano 34
Contagio / Contendro I
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
No Mercy 32
Nekton / Quintero
 
 
Marten Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Gigolo Vant Breehof
Contact van de Heffinck / Palestro van de Begijnakker
 
 
Mikko Mäentausta
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Finland
Heechhiems Cirsina Vdm
Baloubet du Rouet / Nimmerdor
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u. umg.
Germany
Caspari 29
Cardenio / Werther
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Sparkly Diamond
Spartacus Tn / Chablis
 
 
Elisa Held
RSpG Waldenserhof O-Ramstadt
Germany
Connor 46
Centolys / Lesotho
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Cosima
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Tobias Clar
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
Germany
Atc's Ajaccio
Asti's Amsterdam / Cascavelle
 
 
Riad Landoulsi
Germany
Aspen B
Acordelli / Goldkäfer
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Feodina
Zacharov Tn / Corland
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Westbridge
Furore / Corland
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Corleone P
Numero Uno / Indoctro
 
 
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
Germany
Caecilius Ad
Canto / Carpaccio
 
 
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
Germany
Chaciosa
Chacco-Blue / Lando
 
 
Friso Bormann
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Qufocolo Crazy Stud
FRH Quaid / For Pleasure
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070