Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-28 Wipperfürth: Reitturnier Wipperfürth-Kreuzberg 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen
DE Wipperfürth 51688 Hinterwurth 1
Hinterwurth 1 , 51688 Wipperfürth
Reitturnier Wipperfürth-Kreuzberg 2019 2019-04-26
DE Wipperfürth 51688 Hinterwurth 1
Hinterwurth 1 , 51688 Wipperfürth
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Ricarda Dirlenbach Ricarda Dirlenbach
Patrick Welk Patrick Welk
Tess Ley Tess Viktoria Ley
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Alex Wirtz Alex Wirtz
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Hans-Peter Werheid Hans-Peter Werheid
Alina Rosenthal Alina Rosenthal
Jule-Catharina May Jule-Catharina May
Ricarda Sürth Ricarda Sürth
Carsten Esser Carsten Esser
Vanessa Niggemann Vanessa Niggemann
Jessica Daub Jessica Daub
Sina Hungenberg Sina Hungenberg
Christina Klein Christina Klein
Julia Wolfers Julia Wolfers
Nico Büscher Nico Büscher
Norbert Kreutzer Norbert Kreutzer
Angela Betzhold Angela Betzhold
Caroline May Caroline May
Mareike Kann Mareike Kann
Julia Sievering Julia Sievering
Vanessa Niggemann Vanessa Niggemann
Ricarda Sürth Ricarda Sürth
Shary Veldhoen Shary Veldhoen
Sören Suppert Sören Suppert
Hans-Peter Werheid Hans-Peter Werheid
Nicole Hamacher Nicole Hamacher
Laura Pattberg Laura Pattberg
Lea Berghaus Lea Sophie Berghaus
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Casey Sophie Dach Casey Sophie Dach
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Ricarda Dirlenbach Ricarda Dirlenbach
Carolin Mohler Carolin Mohler
Danica Hufenstuhl Danica Hufenstuhl
Maximilian Peters Maximilian Peters
Norbert Kreutzer Norbert Kreutzer
Sophie Degen Sophie Degen
Julia Wolfers Julia Wolfers
Beate Könemund Beate Könemund
Christina Klein Christina Klein
Lisa-Marie Thielmann Lisa-Marie Thielmann
Philip Hofmann Philip Hofmann
Patrick Welk Patrick Welk
Frederic Schulmeister Frederic Schulmeister
Anna Althoff Anna Maxi Althoff
Daniel Hagmanns Daniel Hagmanns
Casey Sophie Dach Casey Sophie Dach
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Tanja Betzhold Tanja Betzhold
Jan Becker Jan Becker
Doreen Pütz Doreen Pütz
Carsten Esser Carsten Esser
Hans-Peter Werheid Hans-Peter Werheid
Cheyenne Hopkins Cheyenne Hopkins
Franziska Mühlpforte Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Anke Reininghaus Anke Reininghaus
Hannah Bayer Hannah Bayer
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Marlene Dahlhaus Marlene Dahlhaus
Anna Neumann Anna Neumann
Jennifer Schelle Jennifer Gierse
Deena Frerck Deena Frerck
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund

Wipperfürth: Springprüfung Kl. M* mit Stechen (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Wipperfürth-Kreuzberg 2019, Wipperfürth to tournament
date: 28.04.2019
location: Wipperfürth
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Ricarda Dirlenbach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
My Rose Z
Mylord Carthago*hn / Hornet Rose
 
 
Patrick Welk
RC Steinberg e.V.
Germany
Happy Gracia
Hogwart / Gracioso
 
 
Jennifer Gierse
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Germany
Undertaker 5
Udarco van Overis / Coriander
 
 
Caroline May
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Cavalier 72
Cristo / Quite Capitol
 
 
Ricarda Sürth
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Candice Z
Candillo Z / Calvaro Z
 
 
Carolin Mohler
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
Germany
Quai 2
Quidam's Rubin / Charisma
 
 
Marlene Dahlhaus
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Chula vista
Catoki / Caretino
 
 
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Johnny Walker 59
Concorde / Triton
 
 
Franziska Anastasia Mühlpforte
Ländlicher RFV Kierspe e. V.
Germany
Lumiere 22
Lauries Crusador xx / Rotspon
 
 
Deena Frerck
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Caretano 4
Caretino / Grundyman xx
 
 
Lisa-Marie Thielmann
RFV Hellertal e.V.
Germany
Junior Cis
Excenel V / Bis de la Mare
 
 
Jule-Catharina May
RFV Erkrath e.V.
Germany
Fox On The Run 3
For Complete / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Doreen Pütz
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Amber 117
Arpeggio / Lancer II
 
 
Christina Klein
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Championesse Levista
Champion F.p. / Levisto Z
 
 
Carsten Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Contador 45
Carrico / Quicksilber
 
 
Tanja Betzhold
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Cocole
Cosido / Corrado I
 
 
Alex Wirtz
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Nanu 126
Nabab de Rêve / Lord
 
 
Nico Büscher
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Dolcetto 23
Dormello / Sevillano xx
 
 
Julia Sievering
RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925 e.V.
Germany
Quentchen 4
Quinar / Contender
 
 
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Risky Girl
Risky Fun / Lapis Lazuli
 
 
Jessica Daub
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Quiene Maja
Quite Capitol / Acord II
 
 
Casey Sophie Dach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Con - Tec
Consens / Grandseigneur
 
 
Vanessa Niggemann
RTG Wuppertal Süd i.SSV 07 Sudbg.
Germany
Ludo L
Landos / Roderik
 
 
Shary Veldhoen
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Starmax
Camax L / Cayetano L
 
 
Lea Sophie Berghaus
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Flip de Lune
Flipper D’elle / Singulord Joter
 
 
Nicole Hamacher
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Huck H.E.
Quasimodo van de Molendreef / Burggraaf
 
 
Anke Reininghaus
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Clarissa 168
Clarimo Ask / Con Air 7
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
Clarence NT
Cascavelle NT / Lancer II
 
 
Frederic Schulmeister
RV Angerland 1962 e.V.
Germany
Rocking Rosi 3
Rocky Lee / Fuerstentraum 2
 
 
Ricarda Dirlenbach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Cool Fox 2
Corrado I / Calypso IV
 
 
Julia Wolfers
RV Gut Bärbroich e.V.
Germany
Avelina
Acorado I / Titus
 
 
Norbert Kreutzer
ARC Bonn e.V.
Germany
Badenia 3
Balou du Rouet / Walzertakt
 
 
Danica Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
A Pleasure 2
Arpeggio / For Pleasure
 
 
Hans-Peter Werheid
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
A-capella 2
Arpeggio / Vulkano 10
 
 
Ricarda Sürth
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Quality Caretino
Quality Time Tn / Caretino
 
 
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Buenos Aires 9
Balou du Rouet / Escudo I
 
 
Anna Neumann
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Emil 104
Epsom Gesmeray / Spartan
 
 
Patrick Welk
RC Steinberg e.V.
Germany
Le Charmeur H
Lastro / Fleming
 
 
Hans-Peter Werheid
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Pocahontas 83
Peking / Glücksritter
 
 
Cheyenne Hopkins
Reit -, Zucht - und Fahrverein Jagdfalke Brünen e.V.
Germany
Connor 58
Carrico / Curacao I
 
 
Mareike Kann
ZRFV Auf der Gethe e.V.
Germany
City Girl 3
Califax / Champion du Lys
 
 
Philip Hofmann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Athena
Namelus R / Rash R
 
 
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Carlchen 85
Cancara / Carpaccio
 
 
Hannah Bayer
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Esperado 26
Canturano I / Concorde
 
 
Angela Betzhold
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Carlito 40
Carrico / Argentinus
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
Reiterverein Hellefeld e.V.
Greece
King Kong NT
Cascavelle NT / Landgraf I
 
 
Jan Becker
Landwirtschaftlicher Reitverein Kalthof
Germany
Lucy in the sky 14
Lissaro / Rhytmus S
 
 
Alina Rosenthal
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Conneticat P
Indoctro / Carpaccio
 
 
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Calucci 17
Numero Uno / Elmshorn
 
 
Laura Pattberg
RV Volkardey e.V.
Germany
Cassius Cornadoson
Cornado NRW / Lord Sinclair I
 
 
Sören Suppert
RV St. Georg Vorwerk e.V.
Germany
Land Rover Sport
Landrover / Just A Flutter xx
 
 
Sina Hungenberg
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Chicco 406
Cinsey / Canterbury
 
 
Vanessa Niggemann
RTG Wuppertal Süd i.SSV 07 Sudbg.
Germany
Vigo As
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Christina Klein
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Equiped Utopia
Acolino 4 / Aram
 
 
Carsten Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
My Love 15
Quintero Ask / Caretino
 
 
Anna Maxi Althoff
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Cybela
Canturano I / Graf Grannus
 
 
Maximilian Peters
RFV Erkrath e.V.
Germany
Contessa 187
Contendro I / Donnerstar N
 
 
Hans-Peter Werheid
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Vulcana 3
Vulkano 10 / Glücksritter
 
 
Tess Viktoria Ley
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
Germany
Culina 3
Cristallo I / Larome
 
 
Casey Sophie Dach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Sam 1117
Sam R / Marlon
 
 
Daniel Hagmanns
RFV Rodebachtal u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Oups des Merveilles
 
 
Norbert Kreutzer
ARC Bonn e.V.
Germany
Diacontara
Diarado / Contender
 
 
Beate Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Can Live
Contendro I / Drosselklang I
 
 
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Claudette 2
Cicero Z van Paemel / Karandasj
 
 
Sophie Degen
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Berge
Germany
Crystal Clear 4
Cristallo I / Contender
 
 
Julia Wolfers
RV Gut Bärbroich e.V.
Germany
Gazelle Hbc
Indoctro / Heartbreaker
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070