Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-28 Langenau: Reitturnier Langenau 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Langenau 89129 Raiffeisenstr. 32
Raiffeisenstr. 32 , 89129 Langenau
Reitturnier Langenau 2019 2019-04-28
DE Langenau 89129 Raiffeisenstr. 32
Raiffeisenstr. 32 , 89129 Langenau
Julie Fiatte Julie Fiatte
Simon Runte Simon Runte
Tatjana Bauer Tatjana Bauer
Jochen Zeh Jochen Zeh
Ramona Michaela Kunze Ramona Kunze
Sven Zeller Sven Zeller
Pauline Nessensohn Pauline Nessensohn
Stefanie Paul Stefanie Paul
Madeleine Fischer Madeleine Susen Fischer
Günter Schmaus Günter Schmaus
Christoph Lieb Christoph Lieb
Lisa-Isabel Grotthaus Lisa-Isabel Grotthaus
Madeleine Fischer Madeleine Susen Fischer
Sven Zeller Sven Zeller
Lisa-Isabel Grotthaus Lisa-Isabel Grotthaus
Niklas Bschorer Niklas Bschorer
Celine Zehnder Celine Zehnder
Stefanie Paul Stefanie Paul
Günter Schmaus Günter Schmaus
Günter Schmaus Günter Schmaus
Stefanie Paul Stefanie Paul
Niklas Bschorer Niklas Bschorer
Manfred Ege Manfred Ege
Ramona Michaela Kunze Ramona Kunze
Monika Dirr Monika Dirr
Celine Zehnder Celine Zehnder
Marie Wüst Marie Wüst
Jana Klapczynski Jana Klapczynski
Christina Wrobel Christina Wrobel
Dominik Todten Dominik Todten
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Mareike Sigel Mareike Sigel
Marie Wüst Marie Wüst
Volker Hahn Volker Hahn
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme

Langenau: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Langenau 2019, Langenau to tournament
date: 28.04.2019
location: Langenau
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Madeleine Susen Fischer
RFV Weilheim/Teck e.V.
Germany
Casanova 494
Centadel / Landor S
 
 
Sven Zeller
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
Germany
Cuba Libre Bs
Caspar / Nimmerdor
 
 
Jana Klapczynski
RFV Niederstotzingen
Germany
Chantino
Ciacomo / Caretello B
 
 
Christina Wrobel
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
Germany
Camira
Comme il faut 5 / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Ramona Kunze
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
Bon Balou 7
Balou du Rouet / Silvio I
 
 
Celine Zehnder
RFV Merklingen/Alb
Switzerland
Body of Steel B
Cellestial / Ricardo
 
 
Dominik Todten
PSK Stuttgart-Esslingen e.V.
Germany
Coffee Line
Con Air 7 / Sympatico
 
 
Niklas Bschorer
Pffrd. Frankenhöhe e.V.
Germany
Nupafeed's Call Me Tiger
Carry / Zuenftiger xx
 
 
Madeleine Susen Fischer
RFV Weilheim/Teck e.V.
Germany
Quite Smart
Quidam's Rubin / Polydor
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Calisko
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Celine Zehnder
RFV Merklingen/Alb
Switzerland
Bodycool B
Colman / Lucky Luke
 
 
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
Germany
Detona 3
Canturano I / Now Or Never M
 
 
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
Germany
Jappeloup
Toulon / Concorde
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Frau Clara
Clinton I / Landadel
 
 
Sven Zeller
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
Germany
Zalanda 4
Zambesi TN / Voltaire
 
 
Lisa-Isabel Grotthaus
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Con Catoki
Catoki / Riverman
 
 
Marie Wüst
RFV Frankenhardt
Germany
Casper 260
Carry Gold / Lord Caletto
 
 
Jochen Zeh
RFV Weilheim/Teck e.V.
Germany
Cisco 220
Cornet Obolensky / Lupicor
 
 
Stefanie Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
Germany
Casira 5
Cassus / Embassy I
 
 
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
Germany
Contina G.
Contendro I / Argentinus
 
 
Christoph Lieb
RFV Essingen e.V.
Germany
Quid pro quo 4
Quattro B / Cordalme Z
 
 
Lisa-Isabel Grotthaus
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Celtic Jewel
Contact Me / Linaro
 
 
Tatjana Bauer
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Germany
Contino 66
Contender / Alexis Z
 
 
Ramona Kunze
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
Viva
Uccello / Espri
 
 
Pauline Nessensohn
RFV Bad Waldsee e.V.
Germany
Junior's Josy
Junior Mariner / Argentinus
 
 
Stefanie Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
Germany
Camino W
Colman / Caretello B
 
 
Stefanie Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
Germany
Flick Flack BS Z
Flipper D’elle / Landjunker II
 
 
Marie Wüst
RFV Frankenhardt
Germany
Action Augustin
Action-Pezi / Acobat II
 
 
Monika Dirr
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
Germany
Jenna the Sequel
Ideal de la Loge / Aydin des Malais
 
 
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
Germany
Casinjo Ex Z
Carinjo HDC / Cassini I
 
 
Volker Hahn
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
Germany
Corneille 2
Cornet Obolensky / Lancer III
 
 
Niklas Bschorer
Pffrd. Frankenhöhe e.V.
Germany
Lord Shostakovich
Lord Lancer / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Julie Fiatte
RC RH Zoltingen e.V.
France
Horse Gym's Chayton
Contendro I / Raphael
 
 
Simon Runte
PSK Stuttgart-Esslingen e.V.
Germany
Cally Cool
Cachas / Ahorn Z
 
 
Mareike Sigel
RFV Weilheim/Teck e.V.
Germany
Contello 4
Contendro I / Caretello B
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070