Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-01 Havixbeck: Reitturnier Havixbeck 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Havixbeck 48329 Herkentrup 4
Herkentrup 4 , 48329 Havixbeck
Reitturnier Havixbeck 2019 2019-05-01
DE Havixbeck 48329 Herkentrup 4
Herkentrup 4 , 48329 Havixbeck
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Luzie Jüttner Luzie Jüttner
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Julius Heitmann Julius Heitmann
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Kevin Dües Kevin Dües
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Michael Viehweg Michael Viehweg
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Wencke Austrup-wiesner Wencke Austrup-Wiesner
Franz Hubertus Schulze Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Kevin Dües Kevin Dües
Michael Viehweg Michael Viehweg
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Atsushi Sakata Atsushi Sakata
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Markus Merschformann Markus Merschformann
Aileen Elsbecker Aileen Elsbecker
Lorenzo Argentano Lorenzo Argentano
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Kevin Dües Kevin Dües
Michael Viehweg Michael Viehweg
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Mario Maintz Mario Maintz
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Dennis Buddenberg Dennis Buddenberg
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Mick Haunhorst Mick Haunhorst
Wencke Austrup-wiesner Wencke Austrup-Wiesner
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Andrea Hoppe Andrea Hoppe
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Tobias Kuhlage Tobias Kuhlage
Lara Sakakini Lara Sakakini

Havixbeck: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 30/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Havixbeck 2019, Havixbeck to tournament
date: 01.05.2019
location: Havixbeck
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Calvin K 2
Colander / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cuma 5
Comme il faut 5 / Ars Vivendi
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Catado
Catoki / Acorado I
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Flash 290
Whistler / Germus R
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Dina 305
Candiro / Landadel
 
 
Lorenzo Argentano
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
Italy
Should be white
Stakko / Lamerto H
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 290
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Calisto 39
Carpathos / Askari
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cartano 9
Carthago / Caretino
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Catanaro K
Catan / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Royal Dream - T
Canstakko / Askari
 
 
Michael Viehweg
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Lyzz The Awesome
Clinton I / Landherr
 
 
Wencke Austrup-Wiesner
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Anyway 61
Tygo / Burggraaf
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Coco Mercedes
Chaccos' Son / Florestan I
 
 
Dennis Buddenberg
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Catokia 5
Catoki / Levantos I
 
 
Kevin Dües
RV Altenberge
Germany
Silvertops For You
Forsyth / Glorieux
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Djigolo Du Parc
Gus Du Parc / Calvaro Z
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Ilanta del Maset
Indret del Maset / Landfriese II
 
 
Aileen Elsbecker
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Cera 67
Casero / Acord II
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Capri 111
Comme il faut 5 / Conceicao
 
 
Luzie Jüttner
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Orchid's Arissia
Kanshebber / Kantje's Carlando
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Canonball
Cosmo-Pilot / Gralshüter
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Chuck Chai
Cador / Contender
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C - Loona
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Corianos 2
Corrado I / Lordanos
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Carlson 129
Collado / Argentinus
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Charis 24
Cordobes II / Chasseur I
 
 
Michael Viehweg
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Cartal
Camax L / Capitalist
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Cedo
Casdorff / Eklat
 
 
Kevin Dües
RV Altenberge
Germany
Plot Prada H
Plot Blue / Grannus
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cadoro 3
Cador / Contender
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Cumba
Cristallo I / Goldlack I
 
 
Mario Maintz
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Dreamland 4
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Connella 2
Cornet Obolensky / Whitman
 
 
Lara Sakakini
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
G's Fabian
Gaillard de La Pomme / Lovis Corinth
 
 
Andrea Hoppe
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
la Fleur B
Larson / Cordino
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Athabasca T
Aracento / Iberio
 
 
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
Cantugenos
Canturano I / Carthago
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Croete
Quirado / Alcatraz
 
 
Wencke Austrup-Wiesner
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Coesfeld/Lette e.V.
Germany
Barrichello 15
Indoctro / Hold Up Premier
 
 
Markus Merschformann
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cornet's Cambridge
Balou du Reventon / Cambridge
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carla 229
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
 
 
Michael Viehweg
PSV St. G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
Germany
Ben Hardy
Black Jack / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
Hui Buh 7
Cornado NRW / Paramo K
 
 
Atsushi Sakata
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Japan
Cortes 15
Clarimo Ask / Calido I
 
 
Kevin Dües
RV Altenberge
Germany
Hot Pants H
Heartbreaker / Grannus
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina 116
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Julius Heitmann
ZRFV Lembeck e.V.
Germany
Carlson 112
Camax L / Dinard L
 
 
Tobias Kuhlage
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Coronelly
Cornet Obolensky / Whitman
 
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Casanova N.w.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Mick Haunhorst
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Clarissa
Caressini L / Robin Z
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Clemens de La Lande
Comme il faut 5 / For Pleasure
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lancor 2
Lancer III / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
SITO
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lone Star 14
Lasino / Silbersee
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Eibo
Quadros / Carentan
 
 
Lorenzo Argentano
RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen
Italy
Dakota Blue Girl
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070