Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-05 Sendenhorst: Reitturnier Sendenhorst 2019 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Alter Postweg 3
Alter Postweg 3 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Reitturnier Sendenhorst 2019 2019-05-03
DE Sendenhorst 48324 Alter Postweg 3
Alter Postweg 3 , 48324 Sendenhorst
Merle Prominski Merle Marie Prominski
Yvonne Altefrohne Yvonne Altefrohne
Anna Wiemker Anna Wiemker
Annika Pommer Annika Pommer
Carina Schlieper Carina Schlieper
Lisa Demuth Lisa Demuth
Carla Harmann Carla Luetke Harmann
Lea Amsbeck Lea Amsbeck
Lotta Plaas Lotta Plaas
Inga-Christin Baalmann Inga-Christin Baalmann
Hannah Dartmann Hannah Dartmann
Eva Lütkemöller Eva Lütkemöller
Lara Freitag Lara Freitag
Ailine Schnüpke Ailine Schnüpke
Carla Osthues Carla Osthues
Meike Schnee Meike Schnee
Viktoria Heugen Viktoria Heugen
Annika Schultz Annika Schultz
Jana Krieter Jana Krieter
Lara Webbeler Lara Celina Webbeler
Julia Fischer Julia Fischer
Julia Warnecke Julia Warnecke
Nicole Turudija-Kraas Nicole Turudija-Kraas
Larissa Haves Larissa Haves
Maja Granacher Maja Granacher
Kim Zoschke Kim Lara Zoschke
Miriam Linneweber Miriam Linneweber
Anna Löfken Anna Löfken
Marco Bartmann Marco Bartmann
Lina Ribicic Lina Ribicic
Charlotte Winkelkötter Charlotte Winkelkötter
Anna Löfken Anna Löfken
Sarah Howest Sarah Howest
Jeanette Feldsien Jeanette Feldsien
Eva-Katharina Lüth Eva-Katharina Lüth
Wiebke Sternschulte Wiebke Charlotte Sternschulte
Katharina Müller Katharina Müller
Celine Porz Celine Porz
Pia Kooy Pia von der Kooy
Jade Webbeler Jade Chiara Webbeler
Ines Schmerling Ines Schmerling
Kim Zoschke Kim Lara Zoschke
Sophia Ophoven Sophia van Ophoven
Birgit Wulf Birgit Wulf
Carolin Rebsch Carolin Rebsch
Mia Sandmann Mia Sandmann

Sendenhorst: Dressurprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 14/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Sendenhorst 2019, Sendenhorst to tournament
date: 05.05.2019
location: Sendenhorst
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Sophia van Ophoven
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Zuri la Rubia
Top Zento / Marsvogel xx
 
 
Annika Schultz
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Lunatic 31
Lacordos / Pontifex
 
 
Viktoria Heugen
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Reconnaissance
Rockwell / Londonderry
 
 
Katharina Müller
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Felicio 12
Fiano / Rombach
 
 
Maja Granacher
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Minou 92
Merlin / Dublin
 
 
Lea Amsbeck
Reit- und Fahrverein Clarholz-Lette e.V.
Germany
L'amour toujours 6
Limbus / Corofino I
 
 
Anna Wiemker
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Tinker Bell 13
Kennedy WE
 
 
Charlotte Winkelkötter
ZRFV Ostenfelde-Beelen e.V.
Germany
Darcy V.
Doodoo / Nibelungenheld
 
 
Anna Löfken
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Daphne A
Danny Gold / Halenkino
 
 
Lisa Demuth
Reitsportgemeinschaft Marburg – St. Vit e. V.
Germany
Dschenubi
D'Inzeo 6 / Polany
 
 
Birgit Wulf
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Lucky Hillary K
Lucky Lionell / Damon Hill 4
 
 
Carla Luetke Harmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Qicera
Quinta Real / Potential
 
 
Kim Lara Zoschke
Reit-und Fahrverein Heessen
Germany
Rocka Bella
Rocky Lee / Sunny-Boy
 
 
Merle Marie Prominski
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Ramazzotti 89
Rubinero / Song of Joy
 
 
Lina Ribicic
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Hägerort's Flocke
First Selection / Parademarsch I
 
 
Julia Fischer
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Bellarue LS
Belarus / Democraat
 
 
Eva Lütkemöller
Reiterverein Oelde e.V.
Germany
Black Velvet Rose
Bretton Woods / Don Gregory
 
 
Jeanette Feldsien
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Cascade Cashel
Lærkens Cascade Dawn / Cloonisle Cashel
 
 
Jana Krieter
PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Continus Lantus
Continus Grannus / Lavaro
 
 
Larissa Haves
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Gucci 98
Graf Top / Lungau
 
 
Pia von der Kooy
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Collina 9
Collin L / Rolls Royce
 
 
Mia Sandmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Novelis A
Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Nantano
 
 
Hannah Dartmann
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Sweet Mary 3
Sandro Hit / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Wiebke Charlotte Sternschulte
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Royal Noir 2
Rubin-Royal / Frühlingsball
 
 
Inga-Christin Baalmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Lord Diamond 4
Landor / Gaidar
 
 
Lotta Plaas
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Donna Diara S
FS Dr. Watson / Don William
 
 
Carina Schlieper
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Chester 271
FS Champion de Luxe / Dressman
 
 
Ines Schmerling
RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e.V.
Germany
Camaro 138
Curator 2 / Donnerball
 
 
Miriam Linneweber
Beckumer Reiterverein e.V.
Germany
Abomey
 
 
Celine Porz
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Luciano 252
Lanciano / Grannus
 
 
Marco Bartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Ceddy 3
Count Grannus / Sao Paulo
 
 
Kim Lara Zoschke
Reit-und Fahrverein Heessen
Germany
Cinniminni
Cassini / Veneciano
 
 
Yvonne Altefrohne
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Scarlett 682
 
 
Lara Freitag
RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
Germany
Fürsten Hit 3
Fürstenball / Sandro Hit
 
 
Nicole Turudija-Kraas
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Dolle Deern 10
Desiderius L / Casaretto
 
 
Jade Chiara Webbeler
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Lilli L'amie
Lexicon / In Extenso
 
 
Sarah Howest
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Delorean Dumbledore
Dankeschön / Harvard
 
 
Lara Celina Webbeler
RFV Alverskirchen-Everswinkel e.V.
Germany
Diadem 82
Diamond Hit / Macanal xx
 
 
Ailine Schnüpke
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Carreras 13
Canterbury / Lafontaine
 
 
Carla Osthues
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Lavados 8
Levados / Feuerfunke xx
 
 
Annika Pommer
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Emilio B
Ehrentanz I / Diamantino
 
 
Meike Schnee
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Calimero T
Cassineto / Counter
 
 
Carolin Rebsch
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Pindaro
Peking / Welt Hit II
 
 
Anna Löfken
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Dalinero IB
Damon Hill 4 / Longchamp
 
 
Julia Warnecke
Reiterverein Geisterholz e.V.
Germany
Bella 1034
Belissimo NRW / Paris Turf xx
 
 
Eva-Katharina Lüth
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Dark Fire 5
Proud Doug / Oosteind's Rocco
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070