Reitturnier Wagenfeld 2019

  • pin Wagenfeld

Friday (03 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner
10:00 23
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Yvonne Henke

Zeffirelli MT

12:00 11
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Thomas Heineking

Havannah 8

12:00 24
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Shereena Satzer

Forty Seven

13:30 12
14:00 25
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

15:00 13
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

16:00 26
Anne Maria Kleemann

Dressage Deluxe

16:15 14
Ricardo Tenti

Oak Grove's Royal Colours

17:30 16
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Lara Becker

Saigon 31

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (04 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 10
Eignung

Vivian Fiedler

Felix 2204

08:30 15/1
08:30 33
Marie Chanel Luther

Di Napoli HRH

09:30 15/2
Saskia Henkel

Nils Holgersson 5

10:00 3
Dressur-Wettbewerb

10:45 27/1
Wolfgang Greve

Good Luck 127

10:45 32
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Nadine Hüneke

Bellissima S 2

12:00 19/1
Lea Kracke

Cocowääh

12:30 27/2
13:45 34
Claire Wegener

Harry 167

13:45 8
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

14:00 19/2
Martha Raupach

Mad Max WE

14:30 17/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Malin Kristina Ismer

Miss Moneypenny 48

14:30 27/3
15:45 6
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

Leni Renzing

Surprise 149

16:15 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Leonie Ebert

Conroyal WE

16:30 17/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Vivian Fiedler

Felix 2204

16:30 35
Hanna Schreyer

Call Me Campino

17:00 30
Hanna Schreyer

Carpani 2

Sunday (05 May 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:30 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Ricarda Stahlhut

Quintana 61

08:30 4
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

09:30 29/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Theresa Struck

Viva Georgia

10:00 20
Dressurprüfung Kl. L*

Leonie Ebert

Conroyal WE

10:45 29/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Martin Dimitrov

Katalina 6

11:00 1
Finnja Wenke

Ability 21

12:00 2
12:00 7
Spring-Wettbewerb

Katharina Schöning

Sunlight Lady

13:00 28/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

13:00 9
Reitpferdeprüfung

Marilena Gerdes

Serafino 38

14:15 36
Claire Wegener

Pleasure 48

14:45 28/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

Klaus Runge

Weggis R

15:00 21
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Jan-Dirk Gießelmann

L´ Esperado

16:00 5
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Karla Katharina Eschenhorst

Nancho`s Naketano

16:30 37
Claire Wegener

Harry 167

16:45 31

tournament informations

number of riders 383 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 511 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 928

successful riders

successful horses

Harry 167

Conroyal WE

Mentos C WE

Carpani 2