Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-04 Hildesheim: Reitturnier Hildesheim-Steuerwald 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Hildesheim 31137 Mastbergstraße 19
Mastbergstraße 19 , 31137 Hildesheim
Reitturnier Hildesheim-Steuerwald 2019 2019-05-03
DE Hildesheim 31137 Mastbergstraße 19
Mastbergstraße 19 , 31137 Hildesheim
Myriem Funke Myriem Funke
Katharina Rohn Katharina Rohn
Jakob Striegel Jakob Striegel
Caterina Niemsch Caterina Niemsch
Joshua Herold Joshua Herold
Ludger Wienecke Ludger Wienecke
Oliver Tüpker Oliver Tüpker
Oliver Tüpker Oliver Tüpker
Jennifer Duvenkropp Jennifer Duvenkropp
Hilke Wohlgemuth Hilke Wohlgemuth
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Peter Korn-Finke Peter Korn-Finke
Christopher Sladowski Christopher Sladowski
Josefine Hamma Josefine Hamma
Kiara-Malin Herold Kiara-Malin Herold
Ludger Wienecke Ludger Wienecke
Jörn Künnemann Jörn Künnemann
Nina Molzahn Nina Molzahn
Söhnke Wenzel Söhnke Wenzel
Nadja Rath Nadja Rath
Thies Ludewig Thies Ludewig
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Svenja Friedrichs Svenja Friedrichs
Aurelia-Sophie Weimann Aurelia-Sophie Weimann
Katharina Jasinski Katharina Jasinski
Thomas Wirries Thomas Wirries
Stefanie Ogkler Stefanie Ogkler
Cinja Heise Cinja Marie Heise
Thomas Wirries Thomas Wirries
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
Kiara-Malin Herold Kiara-Malin Herold
Olaf Buchholz Olaf Buchholz
Christin Arnecke Christin Arnecke
Hilke Wohlgemuth Hilke Wohlgemuth
Lisa Hartje Lisa Hartje
Nadja Rath Nadja Rath
Anna Ziegenfuss Anna Ziegenfuss
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Stella Ruhe Stella Ruhe
Madlen Boy Madlen Boy
Simone Smitz Simone Smitz
Mateusz Radowski Mateusz Radowski
Madlen Boy Madlen Boy
Olaf Dannehl Olaf Dannehl
Lena Fredershausen Lena Fredershausen
Söhnke Wenzel Söhnke Wenzel
Constanze Sachse Constanze Leipold
Luisa Försterling Luisa Försterling
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Thomas Wirries Thomas Wirries
Thies Ludewig Thies Ludewig
Dirk Klaproth Dirk Klaproth
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Cinja Heise Cinja Marie Heise
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
Christopher Sladowski Christopher Sladowski
Myriem Funke Myriem Funke
Nadja Rath Nadja Rath
Ilka Glienewinkel Ilka Glienewinkel
Charline Kriegs Charline Kriegs
Joshua Herold Joshua Herold
Anna Ziegenfuss Anna Ziegenfuss
Laura Bytomski Laura Bytomski
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Dorothee Pommerehne Dorothee Pommerehne
Cinja Heise Cinja Marie Heise
Robin Hilgner Robin Hilgner

Hildesheim: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 21/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Hildesheim-Steuerwald 2019, Hildesheim to tournament
date: 04.05.2019
location: Hildesheim
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Nadja Rath
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Quiet Fire 5
Quarz Ask / Limbus
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Billy 579
Balous Bellini / Landfriese I
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Clitschka
Clearway / Leandro
 
 
Thomas Wirries
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Larissa 750
Landclassic / Rebel Z I
 
 
Ilka Glienewinkel
Reitgemeinschaft Heisede e.V.
Germany
Nike Free H
Numero Uno / Stakkato
 
 
Robin Hilgner
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
Germany
Vienna PJ
Voltaire / Silvio I
 
 
Thomas Wirries
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Lord Aircare
Livello 3 / For Edition I
 
 
Söhnke Wenzel
RG Pegasus Göttingen
Germany
Clearrado
Clearway / Coronado I
 
 
Caterina Niemsch
RFV Braunschweig
Germany
Quite High
FRH Quaid / Carbid 3
 
 
Anna Ziegenfuss
RV Dingelstädt
Germany
Quebo 5
Qvenetie / Paulaner
 
 
Lisa Hartje
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Sabrina 367
Crazy true Colour / Rabino
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cadre Coleur
Carell / Escudo I
 
 
Dorothee Pommerehne
RV Liebenburg
Germany
Salina 137
Salito / Werther
 
 
Laura Bytomski
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Blubb
Balou du Rouet / Werther
 
 
Kiara-Malin Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Chapelita
Chacco-Blue / Aloube Z
 
 
Jennifer Duvenkropp
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Surprising Sunshine
Stalypso / Graf Grannus
 
 
Charline Kriegs
RFZV Ovenstädt e.V.
Germany
Sacajawea
Silvio I / Golden Bash xx
 
 
Katharina Rohn
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
For Sam
For Feeling / Sunrise
 
 
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Mackmyra
Mylord Carthago*hn / Pilot
 
 
Simone Smitz
TG Schaumburg
Germany
Piacolada
Perpignon / D'Olympic
 
 
Thomas Wirries
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Queenie's Way
FRH Quaid / Graf Grannus
 
 
Josefine Hamma
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
Germany
Valentina's Secret
Valentino / Varus
 
 
Christin Arnecke
Reitverein & Ponygruppe Dollbergen e.V.
Germany
Stan 42
Stakkato Gold / Ritual
 
 
Katharina Jasinski
RV Hardenberg
Germany
Condoleo
Contendros 2 / Stenograph
 
 
Oliver Tüpker
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Capistrana K
Capistrano / Zeus
 
 
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Cooper 132
Contendro I / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Nadja Rath
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Diabella 4
Diarado / Converter
 
 
Stella Ruhe
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf e.V.
Germany
Con Esprit
Calido I / Espri
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Ciwaluca
Charming Boy 38 / Sandro
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Goldika K 3
Quatar 2 / Grannus
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Sir Werthmann
Stolzenberg / Gibraltar
 
 
Peter Korn-Finke
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
Germany
Rote Zora 10
Clinton H / Cento
 
 
Christopher Sladowski
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Geronimo 719
Graf Top / Silvio I
 
 
Nina Molzahn
Reit- und Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhausen e.V.
Germany
Barver's Bosse
Bitango / Silvio I
 
 
Madlen Boy
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
La Bonita del Sol
Lordanos / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Christopher Sladowski
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Olymaro
Olympic Cruz / Carano
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Disturbia 2
Chrysanthus / Liberty Son
 
 
Thies Ludewig
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Chins Elektra
Chin Chin / Larry
 
 
Joshua Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Penny Ponti Pendi L
Potential / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Anna Ziegenfuss
RV Dingelstädt
Germany
Unique 118
Uriko / Contender
 
 
Söhnke Wenzel
RG Pegasus Göttingen
Germany
Chase Manhatten 2
Castus I / Capitol II
 
 
Svenja Friedrichs
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Claire 142
Colman / Lycos
 
 
Madlen Boy
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Cara Mia 137
Cathanos / Weinberg
 
 
Luca-Sophie Schwalenberg
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Camilla 99
Captain Paul I / Santos
 
 
Jörn Künnemann
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
El Corazon 4
El Bundy / Calypso II
 
 
Constanze Leipold
RFV Springe e.V.
Germany
Calabaza chica
Crazy true Colour / Ehrenmarsch
 
 
Olaf Dannehl
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Lajos 49
Ludwigs As / Carbid 3
 
 
Jakob Striegel
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u. U.
Germany
Seabiskid
Stolzenberg / Calypso II
 
 
Mateusz Radowski
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V.
Germany
Pan Tau 116
San Castello / Profit
 
 
Myriem Funke
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Solo con Willi M.O.
Salitano H.O. / Loredo
 
 
Myriem Funke
RFV Woltorf u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Quicki H.O.
Quality 9 / Loredo
 
 
Cinja Marie Heise
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Caesar 362
Cento / Robin Z
 
 
Oliver Tüpker
RFV Hildesheim e.V.
Germany
Chili Dream
Check In 2 / Ritual
 
 
Hilke Wohlgemuth
RG Bremke
Germany
Grandessa 400
Granturo / Rabino
 
 
Hilke Wohlgemuth
RG Bremke
Germany
Caillua H
Corrado I / Lordanos
 
 
Lena Fredershausen
Duderstädter Rcl. e.V.
Germany
Lima 38
Luxius / Barnaul xx
 
 
Ludger Wienecke
RFV Bad Gandersheim
Germany
Caprice 499
Carpaccio / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Colportas
Colestus / Lord Georg
 
 
Nadja Rath
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Vasari 2
Valentino / Grannus
 
 
Olaf Buchholz
RFV Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
Germany
Kiss me 19
Kaiserwind / Königstreuer xx
 
 
Ludger Wienecke
RFV Bad Gandersheim
Germany
Emilia R
Nekton / Lord Calando
 
 
Aurelia-Sophie Weimann
Ländl. RFV Moringen u. U.
Germany
All You Need F
Albatros 86 / Santander H
 
 
Stefanie Ogkler
RVTZ Nordhausen e.V.
Germany
Eskalyn
Fst Dipylon / Escudo I
 
 
Dirk Klaproth
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e.V.
Germany
Bambelbee
Coco Maurice / Lanciano
 
 
Cinja Marie Heise
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
FR Detroit
Drosselklang II / Carbid 3
 
 
Luisa Försterling
Reit- und Fahrverein Auetal e.V.
Germany
Skippy Jo PJ
Stakkato / Cassini II
 
 
Cinja Marie Heise
RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
Germany
Curtis 43
Carry Gold / Zeus
 
 
Kiara-Malin Herold
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Monte Bellino 2
Monte Bellini / Landrebell
 
 
Thies Ludewig
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Cartania 8
Cartani 4 / Grannus
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070