Metelen 2007

Thursday (28 June 2007)

no. discipline winner
1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Hartwig Rohde

Queen Luca

1
Florian Karns

Karst vd Riloo

21
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Lesley Stiller

Calimero 416

22
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

22
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

31
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Iris Schmerling

Lord Cantus 2

32
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

32
4
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Hartwig Rohde

Cherry Lee 2

5
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Sandra Terheiden

Goldenqueen

5
Johannes Ehning

Roulette 121

6
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Hendrik Zurich

UNO e basta

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Friday (29 June 2007)

no. discipline winner
121
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Thomas Öhmann

Germane 16

121
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Daniel Schwaf

Michel's Poison Ivy

122
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jana Wargers

Fernet M

181
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Anna-Lena Niehues

Gironimo 33

182
Springprüfung Kl. A*

Pia Wehrmann

Dream Dancer 46

182
Springprüfung Kl. A*

211
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Chiara Schlattmann

O Blue By You

212
Stil Springprüfung Kl. E

Jana Palster

Nesquick 19

31
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Stefanie Kalus

Brenthina

32
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Gerrit Holz

Fibyana

36
Reitpferdeprüfung

37
7
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Denis Lynch

Le Beau 37

7
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Denis Lynch

Cezanne 29

8
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Marcus Ehning

For Fun 16

Saturday (30 June 2007)

no. discipline winner
11
13
Tobias Woltering

Arpeggio's Son

13
16
Springprüfung Kl. L

Mathias Doetkotte

Goldfee 263

16
Springprüfung Kl. L

16
Springprüfung Kl. L

191
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Katrin Klöpper

Idefix 69

191
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

192
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Lynne Zurich

Fight for Dreams

20
Nicole Rudde

Mona 902

Lena Heßling

Ladykracher 4

Carina Tenkleve

Rodney 56

221
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

222
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Jana Palster

Nicky I

261
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Barbara Breinig

Carlo 278

262
Reiter-Wettbewerb

Carolin Fehmer

Felidae 10

28
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

30
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

33
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

34
Isabel Mense

Leo Fritz

9
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Markus Merschformann

Petite Golda 2

Sunday (01 July 2007)

no. discipline winner
10
Denis Lynch

Upsilon d' Ocquier

14
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Markus Renzel

Christoph Columbus

15
17
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Renate Wassing

Little Rock 29

17
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Alexandra Spallek

Lastminute

23
Spring-Wettbewerb

24
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

251
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

252
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

271
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

272
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

273
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

274
Pony Reiter-Wettbewerb

35

Thursday (14 July 2011)

no. discipline winner
29

tournament informations

number of riders 417 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 699 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 1544

successful riders

successful horses

Petite Golda 2

Pinot Grigio

Meret