Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-10 Neuwustrow: Reitturnier Wustrow 2019 Stil Springprüfung Kl. A** geschlossene Prüfung
DE Neuwustrow 16259
16259 Neuwustrow
Reitturnier Wustrow 2019 2019-06-09
DE Neuwustrow 16259
16259 Neuwustrow
Uta Schwiegk Uta Schwiegk
Frank Henkel Frank Henkel
Kim Laura Gelewsky Kim Laura Gelewsky
Julien Golle Julien Golle
Pia Richter Pia Richter
Sarah Hellwig Sarah Hellwig
Anke Sagelsdorff Anke Sagelsdorff
Paul Schröder Paul Schröder
Guido Leinitz Guido Leinitz
Josephine Grubitz Josephine Grubitz
Eva Kirsch Eva Carlotta Kirsch
Pia Lietz Pia Sophie Lietz
William Thieme William Thieme
Emely Grubitz Emely Grubitz
Hannah Musiol Hannah Musiol
Jasmin Schwiegk Jasmin Schwiegk
William Thieme William Thieme
Sven Siebert-Passow Sven Siebert-Passow
Pauline Porst Pauline Porst
Julien Golle Julien Golle
Lillien Bierbaum Lillien Bierbaum
Mandy Pelikowsky Mandy Pelikowsky
Meral Meijer Meral Meijer
Paul Schröder Paul Schröder
Maxime Fliegner Maxime Fliegner
Elaine Piehler Elaine Piehler
Lara Winter Lara Sophie Winter

 Neuwustrow: Stil Springprüfung Kl. A** geschlossene Prüfung (Nr. 10)

tournament: Reitturnier Wustrow 2019, Neuwustrow to tournament
date: 10.06.2019
location: Neuwustrow
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
William Thieme
RFV Wustrow e.V.
Germany
Candela Lou
Conteur / Fabriano
8.30
2
Julien Golle
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Henry 389
Hirtentanz 2 / Capitol I
8.10
3
Eva Carlotta Kirsch
RV Elisenau e.V.
Germany
Deleila Mehari
Del Martino / Primero
8.00
4
Kim Laura Gelewsky
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
Germany
Nairobi Sunshine CMN
Numero Uno / Voltaire
7.90
5
Paul Schröder
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Cute and Clever
Chepetto / Romino
7.80
6
Pia Richter
PSV Jühnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Solayca
Sunny-Boy / Diamond Hit
7.70
7
Lillien Bierbaum
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
Germany
Ben Johnson
Betel xx / Sandro Khan
7.60
7
Mandy Pelikowsky
RFV Madlitz-Vorwerk 2011 e.V.
Germany
Glenn Montano
Glenn Alme / Dornbub
7.60
9
William Thieme
RFV Wustrow e.V.
Germany
Clara 156
Clarimo Ask / Lorentin I
7.50
9
Lara Sophie Winter
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Carla F
Canterbury / Singulord Joter
7.50
not placed:
12
Hannah Musiol
RV Beeskow e.V.
Germany
Mohykan 4
Toy de Maziere / Theatrical xx
7.40
13
Guido Leinitz
RFV Bechlin e.V.
Germany
Molly 388
Cassini II / Cascavelle
7.30
14
Meral Meijer
RFV Altglietzen e.V.
Netherlands
Car Pilot
Carat / Pikör
7.20
15
Maxime Fliegner
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Helvetica 3
Frazes AA / Czynel xx
7.10
16
Frank Henkel
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Chabby Chic
Levisonn / Ludwig von Bayern
7.00
17
Emely Grubitz
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Sir Linar
Sir Shutterfly / Anis
6.80
18
Josephine Grubitz
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Labrasko
Lafitte / Wellenspiel
6.70
19
Julien Golle
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Santa Sophia
Stakkato / Acord II
6.50
20
Elaine Piehler
RC Grüne Linde e.V.
Germany
D'Artagnan Matheu
Dein Sunnyboy / Vivaldi
6.30
20
Sven Siebert-Passow
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Summerlight 2
Sandrino / Marocain xx
6.30
22
Anke Sagelsdorff
RFV Zur Schwarzen Perle Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Choco H
Chacomo Casanova / Melder 3465
6.00
22
Jasmin Schwiegk
RV Petit Cheval e.V.
Germany
Samson 410
San Juan / Lavendel
6.00
24
Sarah Hellwig
RV Kronprinz Wilhelm Altbarnim e.V.
Germany
Cosmo Comet
5.80
25
Pia Sophie Lietz
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Collersen
Centurion 13 / Lordano
5.40
26
Pauline Porst
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Achilles 56
Arctic / Caitano
5.10
26
Paul Schröder
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Lucie 118
Landstreicher / Lados
5.10
retired/eliminated
Uta Schwiegk
RV Petit Cheval e.V.
Germany
Chilli 32
Chepetto / Larioni
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070