Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-09 Neuwustrow: Reitturnier Wustrow 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung
DE Neuwustrow 16259
16259 Neuwustrow
Reitturnier Wustrow 2019 2019-06-09
DE Neuwustrow 16259
16259 Neuwustrow
Frank Henkel Frank Henkel
Meral Meijer Meral Meijer
Sven Siebert-Passow Sven Siebert-Passow
Kim Laura Gelewsky Kim Laura Gelewsky
Antje Deter Antje Deter
Randy Hollstein Randy Hollstein
Alexandra Pudelko Alexandra Pudelko
Lena Zehe Lena Zehe
Paul Schröder Paul Schröder
Lena Fritzsche Lena Fritzsche
Lara Winter Lara Sophie Winter
Sarah Hellwig Sarah Hellwig
Katharina Wagner Katharina Wagner
Randy Hollstein Randy Hollstein
William Thieme William Thieme
Josephine Grubitz Josephine Grubitz
Pia Lietz Pia Sophie Lietz
Alfred Schmiedeberg Alfred Schmiedeberg
William Thieme William Thieme
Vivien Tamme Vivien Tamme
Christina Saupe Christina Saupe
Johanna Westphal Johanna Westphal
Anke Sagelsdorff Anke Sagelsdorff
Ailin Nahs Ailin Nahs
Inken Sy Inken Sy
Janine Feller Janine Feller
Jennifer Ulrich Jennifer Ulrich
Jennifer Ulrich Jennifer Ulrich
Lena Belling Lena Belling
Pauline Porst Pauline Porst
Paul Schröder Paul Schröder
Emely Grubitz Emely Grubitz
Julien Golle Julien Golle
Christa Raque Christa Raque
Carolin Sikora Carolin Sikora
Christine Pudelko Christine Pudelko

 Neuwustrow: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. A* geschlossene Prüfung (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Wustrow 2019, Neuwustrow to tournament
date: 09.06.2019
location: Neuwustrow
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
1
Pauline Porst
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Achilles 56
Arctic / Caitano
0.000.000.0022.96
2
Christa Raque
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Somerset 6
Stalypso / Paradiesvogel
0.000.000.0023.09
3
Janine Feller
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Sissi-Top
Salito / Wanderer
0.000.000.0023.87
4
Jennifer Ulrich
RFV Sattelfest Görlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Corado 92
0.000.000.0024.02
5
Randy Hollstein
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Last Minute 67
Lady Kracher
0.000.000.0024.18
6
Meral Meijer
RFV Altglietzen e.V.
Netherlands
Car Pilot
Carat / Pikör
0.000.000.0024.40
7
Lena Zehe
RFV Gutshof Behlendorf e.V.
Germany
Straviatys aneL Z
Straviaty / Zapateado
0.000.000.0024.47
8
William Thieme
RFV Wustrow e.V.
Germany
Clara 156
Clarimo Ask / Lorentin I
0.000.000.0025.31
9
Randy Hollstein
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Levin 31
Lord Fantastic / Expo'se
0.000.000.0025.62
10
Anke Sagelsdorff
RFV Zur Schwarzen Perle Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Choco H
Chacomo Casanova / Melder 3465
0.000.000.0025.99
11
Johanna Westphal
Brandenburger Huntingclub e.V.
Germany
Pepper 252
0.000.000.0026.06
12
Jennifer Ulrich
RFV Sattelfest Görlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Lascaré
Lancado / Campari M
0.000.000.0026.65
not placed:
13
Kim Laura Gelewsky
LEISTUNGSGEMEINSCHAFT REITEN E.V.
Germany
Nairobi Sunshine CMN
Numero Uno / Voltaire
0.000.000.0028.17
14
Sarah Hellwig
RV Kronprinz Wilhelm Altbarnim e.V.
Germany
Cosmo Comet
0.000.000.0029.08
15
Lara Sophie Winter
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Carla F
Canterbury / Singulord Joter
0.000.000.0030.33
16
Vivien Tamme
RFV Wriezen e.V.
Germany
Anjana 18
Atlas Bavaria / Kolibri
0.000.000.0031.62
17
Paul Schröder
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Cute and Clever
Chepetto / Romino
0.000.004.0023.33
18
Paul Schröder
RFV Altranft e.V.
Germany
Lucie 118
Landstreicher / Lados
0.000.004.0023.35
19
Frank Henkel
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Chabby Chic
Levisonn / Ludwig von Bayern
0.000.004.0023.97
20
Emely Grubitz
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Sir Linar
Sir Shutterfly / Anis
0.000.004.0024.76
21
Pia Sophie Lietz
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Collersen
Centurion 13 / Lordano
0.000.004.0028.95
22
Christina Saupe
Pferdesportverein Croustillier e.V.
Germany
Aramis 623
Hamit AA / Atout
0.000.008.0026.30
23
Lena Belling
PferdeSV Oderland e.V.
Germany
Chicka 7
Chicago / Sarnau Pelydrog
0.000.008.0026.63
24
Inken Sy
FRV Plöwen e.V.
Germany
Amber 138
Nordic Region xx / Ri An Domhan
0.000.00
25
Julien Golle
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Santa Sophia
Stakkato / Acord II
1.0054.34
26
Josephine Grubitz
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
Germany
Labrasko
Lafitte / Wellenspiel
4.0040.96
27
Antje Deter
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Timberland 16
Toulon / Balou du Rouet
4.0041.02
28
Alfred Schmiedeberg
Pferdesportverein Croustillier e.V.
Germany
Sacral
Saccor / Cincinatti
4.0045.63
29
William Thieme
RFV Wustrow e.V.
Germany
Candela Lou
Conteur / Fabriano
4.0045.67
30
Lena Fritzsche
SG Wiesenau 03 e.V., Abt. Reitsport
Germany
Lord of Midnight
4.0049.65
31
Carolin Sikora
Reitsportverein Kolkwitz e.V.
Germany
Kapriola 5
Last Man Standing / Kolibri
4.0051.35
31
Katharina Wagner
RSV Kunersdorf e.V.
Germany
Ginger 891
Sir Lehmann
4.0051.35
33
Ailin Nahs
RFV Wriezen e.V.
Germany
Lando 352
Land-Boy / Castro
5.0056.06
34
Alexandra Pudelko
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Bravo 23
Faust Z / Court
6.0060.29
35
Sven Siebert-Passow
RV Wahlsdorf e.V.
Germany
Summerlight 2
Sandrino / Marocain xx
7.0064.44
36
Christine Pudelko
RSZ Waldesruh e.V.
Germany
Cesar 42
Cheyenne / Antonio Z
11.0064.00
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070