Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2006-08-20 Aachen: FEI Reitturnier Aachen (GER) 2006 FEI jumping competition (1,50 m)
DE Aachen Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , Aachen
FEI Reitturnier Aachen (GER) 2006 2006-08-20
DE Aachen Albert-Servais-Allee 50
Albert-Servais-Allee 50 , Aachen
GUILLERMO OBLIGADO Guillermo Obligado
Emilio Bicocchi Emilio Bicocchi
Rene Lopez Rene Lopez
Rod Brown Rod Brown
Veronika Macanova Veronika Macanova
Niklaus Schurtenberger Niklaus Schurtenberger
Gerco Schröder Gerco Schröder
Royne Zetterman Royne Zetterman
Shane Breen Shane Breen
Juan Garcia Juan Carlos Garcia
Giuseppe Rolli Giuseppe Rolli
Laurent Goffinet Laurent Goffinet
Emmanouela Athanassiades Emmanouela Athanassiades
Jamie Kermond Jamie Kermond
Cameron Hanley Cameron Hanley
Noora Forsten Noora Forsten
Björn Nagel Björn Nagel
Malin Baryard-Johnsson Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Luciana Diniz Luciana Diniz
Nick Skelton Nick Skelton
McLain Ward McLain Ward
Jamie Wingrave Jamie Wingrave
Eric Lamaze Eric Lamaze
Michael Whitaker Michael Whitaker
Jill Henselwood Jill Henselwood
Jeroen Dubbeldam Jeroen Dubbeldam
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Syed Almohdzar Syed Omar Almohdzar
Jean Geenberghe Jean Claude Van Geenberghe
Sergio Moya Sergio Alvarez Moya
Ian Millar Ian Millar
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Pablo Barrios Pablo Barrios
Jonella Ligresti Jonella Ligresti
Ricardo Jurado Ricardo Jurado
Taizo Sugitani Taizo Sugitani
Abdullah Sharbatly Abdullah Al Sharbatly
Christian Ahlmann Christian Ahlmann
Margie Goldstein-Engle Margie Goldstein-Engle
Samantha Intosh Samantha Mc Intosh
Tina Lund Tina Lund
Jos Lansink Jos Lansink
Beat Mändli Beat Mändli
Chris Pratt Chris PRATT
Ludger Beerbaum Ludger Beerbaum
Ricardo Kierkegaard Ricardo Kierkegaard
Antonis Petris Antonis Petris
Zsolt Pirik Zsolt Pirik
Christina Liebherr Christina Liebherr
Roger Hessen Roger Hessen
Herve Godignon Herve Godignon
Laura Kraut Laura Kraut
Alberto Michan Alberto Michan
Vladimir Panchenko Vladimir Panchenko
Katharina Offel Katharina Offel
Tim Gredley Tim Gredley
Gennady Gashibayazov Gennady Gashibayazov
Jesus Echevarria Jesus Garmendia Echevarria
Yuko Itakura Yuko Itakura
Karim Zoghby Karim El Zoghby
Bernardo Alves Bernardo Alves
Maria Gretzer Maria Gretzer
Maximiliano Romero Maximiliano Esteban Amaya Romero
Ondrej Nagr Ondrej Nagr
Dirk Demeersman Dirk Demeersman
Albert Zoer Albert Zoer
Mohammed Kumeiti Mohammed al Kumeiti
Ibrahim Bisharat Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
Roland Englbrecht Roland Englbrecht
Michel Robert Michel Robert
Gregory Wathelet Gregory Wathelet
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Marie Burke Marie Burke
Mariann Hugyecz Mariann Hugyecz
Jürgen Krackow Jürgen Krackow
Federico Fernandez Federico Fernandez
Prince Shalan Prince Faisal Al Shalan
Thomas Velin Thomas Velin
Stefan Eder Stefan Eder
Mikael Forsten Mikael Forsten
Werner Muff Werner Muff
Gunnar Klettenberg Gunnar Klettenberg
Tony Hansen Tony Andre Hansen
Doda Miranda Doda de Miranda
Manuel Saro Manuel Fernandez Saro
Ariana Azcarraga Ariana Azcarraga
Billy Twomey Billy Twomey
Fabrice Lyon Fabrice Lyon
Manuel Torres Manuel Torres
Jose Ortega Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
Judy-Ann Melchior Judy-Ann Melchior
Marcela Lobo Marcela Lobo
Antonio Carneiro Antonio Portela Carneiro
Peter Mcmahon Peter Mcmahon
Florian Angot Florian Angot
Geir Gulliksen Geir Gulliksen
Elizabeth Madden Elizabeth Madden
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Gerfried Puck Gerfried Puck
Cassio Rivetti Cassio Rivetti
José LAROCCA José María (jr) LAROCCA
Carlos Lizarazo Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
Kamal Bahamdan Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan
Edwina Tops-Alexander Edwina Tops-Alexander
Piet Raijmakers Piet jun. Raijmakers
Krzysztof Ludwiczak Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Barry Taylor Barry Taylor
Hrh Saud Hrh Prince Abdullah Bin Moteb Al Saud
Ludo Philippaerts Ludo Philippaerts
Zdenek Zila Zdenek Zila
Jiri Papousek Jiri Papousek
John Whitaker John Whitaker
Hanno Ellermann Hanno Ellermann
Vladimir Beletskiy Vladimir Beletskiy
Grant Wilson Grant Wilson
Sebastian Numminen Sebastian Numminen

Aachen: FEI Springprüfung (1,50 m) (Nr. 1)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Aachen (GER) 2006, Aachen to tournament
date: 20.08.2006
Location: Aachen
rank horseman name nation horse name
time
video
 
Jürgen Krackow
Austria
Austria
Looping 33
Holland / Onyx
 
 
Gregory Wathelet
Belgium
Belgium
Loriot
Lavall I / Coriander
 
 
Florian Angot
France
France
First de Launay*hn
Laudanum xx / Quastor
 
 
Werner Muff
Switzerland
Switzerland
Plot Blue
Mr. Blue / Pilot
 
 
Dirk Demeersman
Belgium
Belgium
Clinton
Corrado I / Masetto
 
 
John Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Peppermill
Burggraaf / Voltaire
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Ninja la Silla
Guidam / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Tina Lund
Denmark
Denmark
Carola
Coronado I / Cannon Row xx
 
 
Antonis Petris
Greece
Greece
Gredo la Daviere
Qredo de Paulstra / St. Brendan xx
 
 
Peter Mcmahon
Australia
Australia
Kolora Stud Genoa
 
 
Marcela Lobo
Mexico
Mexico
Joskin
 
 
Zdenek Zila
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Pinot Grigio
Picard / Godewind
 
 
Eiken Sato
Japan
Japan
Cayak Dh
 
 
Federico Fernandez
Mexico
Mexico
Bohemio
 
 
Royne Zetterman
Sweden
Sweden
Isaac
 
 
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Spain
Spain
Quin Chin
Quantum / Campione
 
 
Thomas Velin
Denmark
Denmark
Godsend du Reverdy
 
 
Billy Twomey
Ireland
Ireland
Luidam
Guidam / Akteur
 
 
Ricardo Kierkegaard
Argentina
Argentina
Rey Z
 
 
Jill Henselwood
Canada
Canada
Special Ed
 
 
Luciana Diniz
Portugal
Portugal
Dover
Folclorico xx / Remanso
 
 
Noora Forsten
Finland
Finland
Evli Cagliostro
Calando I / Liostro
 
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Germany
Germany
Shutterfly
Silvio I / Forrest xx
 
 
Prince Faisal Al Shalan
Germany
Germany
Al Saad Khaled
 
 
Krzysztof Ludwiczak
Poland
Poland
Hof Schretstakens Quamiro
 
 
Bernardo Alves
Brazil
Brazil
Canturo
Cantus / Calando I
 
 
Mikael Forsten
Finland
Finland
Skybreaker
Heartbreaker / Lys de Darmen
 
 
Gunnar Klettenberg
Estonia
Estonia
Novesta
Lux
 
 
Fabrice Lyon
Italy
Italy
Jasmin du Perron
 
 
Herve Godignon
France
France
Mobily Ashkur Allah Obelix
Burggraaf / Nimmerdor
 
 
Edwina Tops-Alexander
Australia
Australia
Isovlas Pialotta
 
 
Ondrej Nagr
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
S I E C Atlas
Acord II / Coriander
 
 
Laura Kraut
United States
United States
Miss Independent
 
 
Ludger Beerbaum
Germany
Germany
L’espoir
Landwind II / Feinschnitt I
 
 
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Switzerland
Switzerland
Cantus
Cantus / Lancer I
 
 
Tim Gredley
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Unex Omelli
 
 
Jesus Garmendia Echevarria
Spain
Spain
Maddock
 
 
Elizabeth Madden
United States
United States
Authentic
 
 
Hrh Prince Abdullah Bin Moteb Al Saud
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Mobily Allah Jabek
Quidam de Revel
 
 
Hanno Ellermann
Estonia
Estonia
Poncorde
 
 
Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
Mexico
Mexico
Grupo Prom Semtex P
 
 
Ricardo Jurado
Spain
Spain
Eurocommerce Miami
Landfriese I / Aldatus Z
 
 
Jean Claude Van Geenberghe
Ukraine
Ukraine
Jockey Club Tresor
Major de la Cour / Garitchou AA
 
 
Ludo Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Parco
Darco / Attack Z
 
 
Nick Skelton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Russel
Corofino I / Lincoln
 
 
Jeroen Dubbeldam
Netherlands
Netherlands
Bmc Up And Down
Ohio van de Padenborre / Chin Chin
 
 
Sebastian Numminen
Finland
Finland
Sails Away
 
 
Yuko Itakura
Japan
Japan
Portvliet
 
 
Gennady Gashibayazov
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Papirus
 
 
Chris PRATT
Canada
Canada
Rivendell
 
 
Veronika Macanova
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Pompos
 
 
Eric Lamaze
Canada
Canada
Hickstead
Hamlet / Ekstein
 
 
Giuseppe Rolli
Italy
Italy
Jericho de la Vie
 
 
Antonio Portela Carneiro
Portugal
Portugal
Echo de Lessay
 
 
Piet jun. Raijmakers
Netherlands
Netherlands
van Schijndel’s Curtis
Coriano / Aloube Z
 
 
Mariann Hugyecz
Hungary
Hungary
Superville
 
 
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat
Jordan
Jordan
Qwinto
 
 
Sergio Alvarez Moya
Spain
Spain
Le Reve de Nabab
Nabab de Rêve / Fantastique
 
 
Rod Brown
Australia
Australia
Mr Burns
 
 
Christina Liebherr
Switzerland
Switzerland
L.b. No Mercy
Michelangelo
 
 
Beat Mändli
Switzerland
Switzerland
Indigo IX
Paladin des Ifs / Kouglof II
 
 
Shane Breen
Ireland
Ireland
World Cruise
 
 
Michael Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
G I G Portofino 63
Habsburg / Orthos
 
 
Björn Nagel
Ukraine
Ukraine
Pilgrim II
 
 
Ian Millar
Canada
Canada
In Style
Acord II / Lord
 
 
Pablo Barrios
Venezuela
Venezuela
Sun God
Drosselklang II / Goldpilz
 
 
Emilio Bicocchi
Italy
Italy
Kapitol D'Argonne
 
 
Michel Robert
France
France
Galet D'Auzay
 
 
Gerco Schröder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Berlin
 
 
Manuel Torres
Colombia
Colombia
Chambacunero
 
 
Maria Gretzer
Sweden
Sweden
Spender S
Silbersee / Caretino
 
 
Stefan Eder
Austria
Austria
Cartier PSG
 
 
Doda de Miranda
Brazil
Brazil
Nike
 
 
Emmanouela Athanassiades
Greece
Greece
Rimini Z
 
 
Alberto Michan
Mexico
Mexico
Chinobampo Lavita
Coriano / Cassini I
 
 
Vladimir Panchenko
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Lanteno
 
 
Samantha Mc Intosh
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Loxley 38
Lennon / Landritter
 
 
Barry Taylor
Germany
Germany
Duxy
 
 
Maximiliano Esteban Amaya Romero
Argentina
Argentina
Church Road
 
 
Karim El Zoghby
Egypt
Egypt
Baragway
 
 
Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo
Germany
Germany
Instit
 
 
Gerfried Puck
Austria
Austria
11th And Bleeker
 
 
Jiri Papousek
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
la Manche-t
Lacros / Caretino
 
 
Taizo Sugitani
Japan
Japan
Obelix
 
 
Albert Zoer
Netherlands
Netherlands
Okidoki
Jodokus / Topas
 
 
Kamal Abdullah Bahamdan
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Campus 8
Carthago / Lord
 
 
Cameron Hanley
Ireland
Ireland
S.I.E.C. Hippica Kerman
Kilian / Lenz
 
 
Rene Lopez
Colombia
Colombia
Isky
 
 
Jamie Kermond
Australia
Australia
Stylish King
 
 
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Sweden
Sweden
Butterfly Flip
 
 
Juan Carlos Garcia
Italy
Italy
Albin III
 
 
Katharina Offel
Germany
Germany
Atlanta 325
 
 
Mohammed al Kumeiti
United Arab Emirates
United Arab Emirates
Almutawakel
Calando Landgraf / Goldpilz
 
 
Roland Englbrecht
Austria
Austria
E und W Armani
Argentinus / Weltmeister
 
 
Syed Omar Almohdzar
Malaysia
Malaysia
Lui 24
 
 
Marcus Ehning
Germany
Germany
Noltes Küchengirl
Lord Z / Cambridge Cole
 
 
Abdullah Al Sharbatly
Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Hugo Gesmeray
 
 
Margie Goldstein-Engle
United States
United States
Quervo Gold
 
 
Geir Gulliksen
Norway
Norway
Cattani
 
 
Roger Hessen
South Africa
South Africa
Quito 23
Quinar / Capitol I
 
 
Cassio Rivetti
Ukraine
Ukraine
Olona
 
 
Zsolt Pirik
Hungary
Hungary
Havanna
Cassini I / Silvester
 
 
McLain Ward
United States
United States
Sapphire
Darco / Hedjaz
 
 
Vladimir Beletskiy
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Resonanz 34
Ritual / Pilot
 
 
Ariana Azcarraga
Mexico
Mexico
Sambo Jumex Sport
Sandro / Picard
 
 
Tony Andre Hansen
Norway
Norway
Camiro 19
Cassini I / Lord
 
 
Jonella Ligresti
Italy
Italy
Quinta 27
Quidam de Revel / Grannus
 
 
Guillermo Obligado
Argentina
Argentina
Carlson
Cor de la Bryère / Roberto
 
 
Grant Wilson
New Zealand
New Zealand
Up And Down Cellebroedersbos
 
 
Christian Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Cöster
Calato / Constant
 
 
Jamie Wingrave
Germany
Germany
Agropoint Calira
Calido I / Lenz
 
 
Judy-Ann Melchior
Belgium
Belgium
Grande Dame Z
Grannus / Ramino
 
 
Laurent Goffinet
France
France
Flipper D’elle*HN*
Double Espoir / Jalisco B
 
 
José María (jr) LAROCCA
Argentina
Argentina
Svante
 
 
Marie Burke
Ireland
Ireland
Chippison
 
 
Jos Lansink
Belgium
Belgium
Cavalor Cumano
Cassini I / Landgraf I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070