Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-24 Oliva, Valencia: FEI Reitturnier Oliva, Valencia (ESP) 2019 CSI3* FEI jumping competition (1,40 m)
ES Oliva, Valencia
Oliva, Valencia
FEI Reitturnier Oliva, Valencia (ESP) 2019 2019-02-19
ES Oliva, Valencia
Oliva, Valencia
Antonio Anasagasti Antonio Mendes Anasagasti
Olivier Philippaerts Olivier Philippaerts
Michael Hughes Michael Hughes
Andrea Benatti Andrea Benatti
Harold Boisset Harold Boisset
Yannick Jorand Yannick Jorand
Eoin Gallagher Eoin Gallagher
Eoin Gallagher Eoin Gallagher
Alexander Housen Alexander Housen
Romana Hartl Romana Hartl
Stefano Nogara Stefano Nogara
Kasper Hansen Kasper H. Hansen
Shane O'meara Shane O'meara
Alexandra Amar Alexandra Amar
Marie Beaurenault Marie Beaurenault
Ioli Mytilineou Ioli Mytilineou
Thibault Philippaerts Thibault Philippaerts
Thomas Whitaker Thomas Whitaker
Bernard Chevalier Bernard Briand Chevalier
Ben Maher Ben Maher
Angelica Zanotelli Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Jessica Vonach Jessica Vonach
Jessica Vonach Jessica Vonach
Bernard Chevalier Bernard Briand Chevalier
David Will David Will
Matthias Atzmüller Matthias Atzmüller
Romana Hartl Romana Hartl
Anna Kellnerová Anna Kellnerová
Jonathan Ding Jonathan Ding
Alexandra Afzal Alexandra Afzal
Alexander Housen Alexander Housen
Anthony Bourquard Anthony Bourquard
Oleksandr Onyshchenko Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Anthony Bourquard Anthony Bourquard
Jean Grande Jean Christophe De Grande
Genene Burnett Genene Burnett
Alessandra Bichsel Alessandra Bichsel
Scott Brash Scott Brash
Lauren Breyton Lauren Breyton
Alex Duffy Alex Duffy
Steve Guerdat Steve Guerdat
Damien Haelterman Damien Haelterman
Oleksandr Onyshchenko Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Christian Rhomberg Christian Rhomberg
Matthias Atzmüller Matthias Atzmüller
Philippe Leoni Philippe Leoni
Stella Trümpi Stella Trümpi
Camille Demolie Camille Demolie
Dayro Arroyave Dayro Arroyave
Talissa Witteboon Talissa Witteboon
Olivier Philippaerts Olivier Philippaerts
Stijn Timmerman Stijn Timmerman
Marie Hecart Marie Hecart
Emilia Housen Emilia Housen
Annika Axelsson Annika Axelsson
Dayro Arroyave Dayro Arroyave
David Will David Will
Jason Smith Jason Smith
Alexandra Amar Alexandra Amar
Antonio Anasagasti Antonio Mendes Anasagasti
Elisa Strubbe Elisa Strubbe
Carole Mille Carole Mille
Emilia Housen Emilia Housen
Scott Brash Scott Brash
Andreas Schou Andreas Schou
Annika Axelsson Annika Axelsson
Hana Travner Hana Travner
Marie Hecart Marie Hecart

Oliva, Valencia: CSI3* FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) (Nr. 116)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Oliva, Valencia (ESP) 2019, Oliva, Valencia to tournament
date: 24.02.2019
location: Oliva, Valencia
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Scott Brash
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Hello Franklin
Billy Mexico / Goodtimes
 
 
Harold Boisset
France
France
Vakhenaton
Ogrion des Champs
 
 
Hana Travner
Slovenia
Slovenia
Uricane du Tonnerre
Quincy
 
 
Marie Beaurenault
France
France
Anabelle de Caudard
Olala de Buissy
 
 
Thibault Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Lucky Luke de Goedereede
Numero Uno / Darco
 
 
Scott Brash
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Hello Shelby
Stolzenberg / For Pleasure
 
 
Stefano Nogara
Italy
Italy
PSG Junior
Cornet Obolensky / Lando
 
 
Ben Maher
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Mhs Washington
Obos Quality / Cavalier
 
 
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Ukraine
Ukraine
Campitelli
Canoso / Casall Ask
 
 
Olivier Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Northern Comme Plot
Plot Blue / Contender
 
 
Jean Christophe De Grande
Belgium
Belgium
Kimono vd Bisschop
Ogano Sitte / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Bernard Briand Chevalier
France
France
Uppye de Rance
 
 
Alexandra Afzal
United States
United States
Sir Max 3
Sandro Boy / Cordalme Z
 
 
Dayro Arroyave
Colombia
Colombia
Diamond Z
Diamant de Semilly / Contender
 
 
Philippe Leoni
France
France
Schwyz de la Cense
Jenny de la Cense / Elan de la Cour
 
 
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti
Spain
Spain
Cassinato
Cassini I / Coriano
 
 
Shane O'meara
Ireland
Ireland
Fahra Es
 
 
Alexandra Amar
Switzerland
Switzerland
Unpulsion de la Hart
Kashmir van Schuttershof
 
 
Andreas Schou
Denmark
Denmark
Gezel
VDL Zirocco Blue
 
 
Romana Hartl
Austria
Austria
Cassius Clay Be B
 
 
Eoin Gallagher
Ireland
Ireland
Flugel M
Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Anthony Bourquard
Switzerland
Switzerland
Brahman Un Prince
Guepard De Brekka
 
 
Dayro Arroyave
Colombia
Colombia
Cumbela
Cancoon / Landprinz I
 
 
Camille Demolie
Belgium
Belgium
Chica Fino
Calido I / Levisto Z
 
 
Lauren Breyton
France
France
Farouk de la Pomme
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Darco
 
 
Annika Axelsson
Sweden
Sweden
Quinlouette
Quintender 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Alex Duffy
Ireland
Ireland
Gerd Kg
Casiro I
 
 
David Will
Germany
Germany
Cap 4
Comme il faut 5 / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Ioli Mytilineou
Greece
Greece
Mon Ame II
Caretano Z / Burggraaf
 
 
Stella Trümpi
Switzerland
Switzerland
Diamond Transporter
Quidado / Coronado I
 
 
Anthony Bourquard
Switzerland
Switzerland
Lovely Girl 25
Legolas / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Emilia Housen
Belgium
Belgium
Gentleman
Guidam / Cambridge
 
 
Marie Hecart
France
France
Bianca du Lys
 
 
Carole Mille
France
France
Aisha des Carmilles
 
 
Bernard Briand Chevalier
France
France
Angie de Prissey
Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Michael Hughes
United States
United States
My Way B. und V.
 
 
David Will
Germany
Germany
Warnike
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Vingino
 
 
Stijn Timmerman
Belgium
Belgium
Aqaba de Leau
 
 
Olivier Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Freesby de Vy (r.o.)
Deister / Fidji du Fleury
 
 
Annika Axelsson
Sweden
Sweden
Levisto Alpha Z
Leandro / Carolus I
 
 
Jessica Vonach
Austria
Austria
Emely
Embassy III / Chambertin
 
 
Emilia Housen
Belgium
Belgium
Ivanhoe
Flipper D’elle / Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Elisa Strubbe
Belgium
Belgium
Soir des Quarts
Hermes D'Authieux AA
 
 
Alessandra Bichsel
Switzerland
Switzerland
Stakkanuja
Stakkatol / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Eoin Gallagher
Ireland
Ireland
Bigstar Derick
Popstar Lozonais
 
 
Anna Kellnerová
Andorra
Andorra
Colando 21
Conthargos / Lando
 
 
Andrea Benatti
Italy
Italy
Cantalina
Canturano I / Lafontaine
 
 
Jason Smith
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Tryba du Lerchenberg
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Cento
 
 
Matthias Atzmüller
Austria
Austria
Narumol B
Cornado NRW
 
 
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Ukraine
Ukraine
Chaccieny
Chacco-Blue / Caretano Z
 
 
Alexander Housen
Belgium
Belgium
Quidams Rubenbos S Z
Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Romana Hartl
Austria
Austria
Cuitero
Caretino / Quintero Ask
 
 
Yannick Jorand
Switzerland
Switzerland
Best of Opus Dei Z
Balou du Rouet
 
 
Marie Hecart
France
France
Vahinee
Lauterbach
 
 
Antonio Mendes Anasagasti
Spain
Spain
Guelty Cl
 
 
Thomas Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Peppercorn
 
 
Genene Burnett
Germany
Germany
Vanda Gucci
Cristallo I
 
 
Jonathan Ding
Canada
Canada
Super Micke
 
 
Matthias Atzmüller
Austria
Austria
Samson B
Stakkato
 
 
Kasper H. Hansen
Denmark
Denmark
Edesa's Chillando Blue
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Alexandra Amar
Switzerland
Switzerland
Aladina du Val Henry
Lando
 
 
Talissa Witteboon
Belgium
Belgium
Basic
Rahmannshof's Baluga / Lavall I
 
 
Christian Rhomberg
Austria
Austria
Budapest 5
Balou du Rouet / Castor
 
 
Steve Guerdat
Switzerland
Switzerland
Alamo
Ukato / Equador
 
 
Jessica Vonach
Austria
Austria
Cinte Z
Cadence van't Gelutt Z / Burggraaf
 
 
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Germany
Germany
la Lou
 
 
Damien Haelterman
Belgium
Belgium
Lester
Elvis Ter Putte
 
 
Alexander Housen
Belgium
Belgium
Fire
Vleut
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070