Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2018-05-23 Elmshorn: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2018 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Reitturnier Elmshorn 2018 2018-05-22
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Christiane Behr Christiane Behr
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Lena Paulsen Lena Paulsen
Scott Diffey Scott Christopher Diffey
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Lena Gottron Lena Gottron
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Nicola Strube Nicola Strube
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Harriet Dahlmann Harriet Dahlmann
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Christoph Venema Christoph Venema
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Jaqueline Reese Jaqueline Reese
Amelie Thenhausen Amelie Thenhausen
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Nicola Strube Nicola Strube
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Janne-Frederike Meyer Janne-Frederike Meyer
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Janne Ritters Janne Ritters
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Sabrina Schulz Sabrina Schulz
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Tim Schwanke Tim Schwanke
Christiane Behr Christiane Behr
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Harriet Dahlmann Harriet Dahlmann
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Lena Paulsen Lena Paulsen
Henrike Blohm Henrike Blohm
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Henrike Blohm Henrike Blohm
Anika Nossol Anika Nossol
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Jenni Elo Jenni Elo
Scott Diffey Scott Christopher Diffey
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Jaqueline Reese Jaqueline Reese
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Charlotte-Christine Hahn Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Jendrik Oldekop Jendrik Oldekop
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Sönke Sdunnus Sönke Sdunnus
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Hendrik Meyer Hendrik Meyer
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Amelie Thenhausen Amelie Thenhausen
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen

Elmshorn: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 5)

tournament: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2018, Elmshorn to tournament
date: 23.05.2018
Location: Elmshorn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Bella Donna 114
Cormint I / Silvester
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Colombo 77
Cachas / Clearway
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Antoinette 90
Cartani 4 / Leandro
 
 
Amelie Thenhausen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Christopher Robin
Caretino / Contender
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Corlina
Corlensky G / Landor S
 
 
Nicola Strube
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Touchscreen
Toulouse / Amaretto D I
 
 
Sönke Sdunnus
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Caruso 503
Contendro II / Caretino
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Cantalina
Canto / Clearway
 
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Spirit 334
Stakkato's Highlight / Cardino
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 131
Contender / Lancer II
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Quadrophenia 6
Quaterback / Wolkentanz I
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chantal 303
Cancara / Alexis Z
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Canbertin
Canturo / Chambertin
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Callewitt
Calido I / Ramirado
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cesano 5
Casall Ask / Landadel
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Cantara 100
Canturo / Sandro Boy
 
 
Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Zorca
Coriano / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Conan G
Cum Laude 5 / Silvio I
 
 
Scott Christopher Diffey
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
United Kingdom
Laron 29
Loran / Lord Calando
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Cannon 24
Cancara / Caretino
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Quimbo 3
Quo Vados I / Concerto II
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Leonard 53
Lasino / Carthago
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caretina Shostakov
Caretino / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cera Bella
Clearway / Quinar
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Quasar
Quidam de Revel / Corofino I
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dimaro 8
Diarado / Quick Star
 
 
Jaqueline Reese
RSF Looper Holz e.V.
Germany
Catch Me 53
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Quentin 55
Quinar / Candillo Z
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Coolio 30
Cardenio / Contendro I
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Conta
Canto / Caretino
 
 
Christoph Venema
RV Havighorst e.V.
Germany
Buena Vista 4
Carrico / Chambertin
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Nediva
Nekton / Aljano
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Doolys
Cannavaros / Lantaan
 
 
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Cara Mia R
Coronas / Cruise Missile
 
 
Henrike Blohm
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Lady Tina B
Lasino / Contender
 
 
Scott Christopher Diffey
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
United Kingdom
Chelsy 17
Quintero / Capitol I
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Zera Mey
Canturano I / Linaro
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Bonaire 8
Catoki / Carolus I
 
 
Jaqueline Reese
RSF Looper Holz e.V.
Germany
Dakota 391
Cormint I / Cassiano
 
 
Jenni Elo
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Finland
Corianna 3
Nekton / Clinton I
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Cabofira
Candiro / Acobat II
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Larima 4
Larimar / Alcatraz
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Rainbow Lilly
Romantico II / Jasper
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Celesta 23
Celta Yar / Cordalme Z
 
 
Anika Nossol
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cassini Royale
Cassini II / Stauffenberg
 
 
Christiane Behr
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Antonio 136
Aljano / Coriander
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Crystal Clear
Clearway / Capo
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Bellarina K
Cento / Corrado I
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Bella Bellisima
Diarado / Carolus I
 
 
Christiane Behr
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lazarus 12
Larius W / Caletto I
 
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
For Ever Fun
For Ever Jump / Levisto Z
 
 
Amelie Thenhausen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Quimbim
Quattro B / Phoenix
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
Eschweiler PSV
United Kingdom
Dolores II
For Fashion / Caretino
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Spartina
Spartacus Tn / Caretino
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Geertje H
Namelus R / Odermus R
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Armanis April
Cassini II / Quintero
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Clippo 4
Cancara / Calippo
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Diarada 13
Diarado / Contendro I
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Credo 29
Casall Ask / For Pleasure
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Cariletto 2
Carinjo HDC / Caletto I
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Canette 2
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascadello
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Qazim
Quo Vados I / Alcatraz
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Quim 2
Quiwi Dream / Levisto Z
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Finn
Van Gogh / Sheraton
 
 
Lena Paulsen
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nurejew 22
Nekton / Calato
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Constable 3
Caretino / Linaro
 
 
Jendrik Oldekop
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Barcelona 50
Caretino / Calido I
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lavagon
Lordanos / Acorado I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cairo 48
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Casalina 5
Casall Ask / Lavado
 
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Cantinar
Canturo / Quinar
 
 
Harriet Dahlmann
Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
Germany
Dark Dalida
Diarado / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Lena Paulsen
RFV Bad Segeberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Arkor P.M.S.
Arko III / Harras
 
 
Sabrina Schulz
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Naitot des Leus
Grenat de Grez / Nantoung
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Cassila
Cassilano / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Ribalou des Dames
Baloubet du Rouet / Hurlevent
 
 
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Casalli
Casall Ask / Cash and Carry
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Samiro 50
Singulord Joter / Acorado I
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Cissecou R
Clinton I / Cellestial
 
 
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quito 45
Quirado / Caretino
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chianti 109
Cachas / Aloube Z
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Cayenne II
Clintord I / Liostro
 
 
Janne-Frederike Meyer
RV Esingen u. U. e.V. von 1925
Germany
Bel-Ami SP
Casiro I / Sandro
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clinsboy
Clinsmann / Leuthen I
 
 
Janne Ritters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Dithmarsia
Cassilano / Quick Star
 
 
Harriet Dahlmann
Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
Germany
Chin Chin 32
Cassini I / Heraldik xx
 
 
Henrike Blohm
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Carwitt
Cartani 4 / Lacros
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Calico Joe 2
Cornado NRW / Gralshüter
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Ballerina 298
Colman / Loutano
 
 
Nicola Strube
RFV Holdorf e.V.
Germany
Cicero HS
Carlucci 13 / Funke
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Concara
Concreto / Caretino
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Zita Blue
Zirocco Blue VDL / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Nemuro F
Numero Uno / Landlord
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Egano 21
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Niveau
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Greece
Baracuda 4
Baloubet du Rouet / Contender
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cascada 84
Casillas 2 / Carlos DZ
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Camilla KB
Clearway / Leandro
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lucy
Lordanos / BB Carvallo
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Theo 156
Quintero / Casall Ask
 
 
Lena Gottron
Ostroher Sportclub e.V. - Reitsparte
Germany
Carlito 31
Consens / Titanic x
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Colorato Diventano
Calmando 3 / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
Eschweiler PSV
United Kingdom
Colour my life
Cannavaros / Briscar
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Conrad 119
Comme il faut 5 / Landfrieden
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070