Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2018-05-23 Elmshorn: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2018 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Reitturnier Elmshorn 2018 2018-05-22
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Sabrina Schulz Sabrina Schulz
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Charlotte-Christine Hahn Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Charlotte-Christine Hahn Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Merilin Skippari Merilin Skippari
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Scott Diffey Scott Christopher Diffey
Yrjo Suomus Yrjoe Suomus
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Vivienne Stemmann Vivienne Stemmann
Christiane Behr Christiane Behr
Tim Schwanke Tim Schwanke
Harriet Dahlmann Harriet Dahlmann
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Christiane Behr Christiane Behr
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Anja Peters Anja Peters
Yvonne Remmer Yvonne Remmer
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Scott Diffey Scott Christopher Diffey
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Janne Meyer-Zimmermann Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Harriet Dahlmann Harriet Dahlmann
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Henrike Blohm Henrike Blohm
Mareike-Christin Lux Mareike-Christin Lux
Jennifer fogh Pedersen Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Neea Karvinen Neea Karvinen
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Jenni Elo Jenni Elo
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Christoph Venema Christoph Venema
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Pashalis Ballas Pashalis Ballas
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Philine Sühr Philine Sühr

Elmshorn: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2018, Elmshorn to tournament
date: 23.05.2018
location: Elmshorn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Celleskari
Cellestial / Askari
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Laucks Laristo
Larius W / Carthago
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chelsea 131
Contender / Lancer II
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Clique
Clinton I / Quinar
 
 
Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Burggräfin's Quattro
Quattro B / Burggraaf
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Vanturo
 
 
Vivienne Stemmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
For Fabiano
For Edition I / Stakkato
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Clippo 4
Cancara / Calippo
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
Eschweiler PSV
United Kingdom
Colour my life
Cannavaros / Briscar
 
 
Christoph Venema
RV Havighorst e.V.
Germany
Buena Vista 4
Carrico / Chambertin
 
 
Mareike-Christin Lux
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Asterix 593
Aljano / Carpaccio
 
 
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Celio Z
Chacco-Blue / Chin Chin
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Casalina 5
Casall Ask / Lavado
 
 
Christiane Behr
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Camillo 161
Caretino / Redfort
 
 
Pashalis Ballas
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Greece
Sternberg 7
Stakkato / Cormint I
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Cariletto 2
Carinjo HDC / Caletto I
 
 
Scott Christopher Diffey
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
United Kingdom
Chelsy 17
Quintero Ask / Capitol I
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Spartina
Spartacus Tn / Caretino
 
 
Jenni Elo
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Finland
Corianna 3
Nekton / Clinton I
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
Eschweiler PSV
United Kingdom
Cannavaru
Cannavaros / Loran
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Corona 133
Calido I / Corofino I
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Capetown 9
Chirivell / Voltaire
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Bi Cestelli
Cassin 2 / Landgraf I
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Concara
Concreto / Caretino
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Beverly 77
Cachas / Calato
 
 
Jennifer Fogh Pedersen
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Diablue
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Larima 4
Larimar / Alcatraz
 
 
Yvonne Remmer
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Cristrose
Larimar / Acord II
 
 
Henrike Blohm
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Little Tina
Lasino / Contender
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Quim 2
Quiwi Dream / Levisto Z
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Constable 3
Caretino / Linaro
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Balou von Adel
Balou du Rouet / Landadel
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Dynamite 23
Douglas / Zavall VDL
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Coltino 3
Colman / Caretino
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clinsboy
Clinsmann / Leuthen I
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Clara Carima
Larimar / Alcatraz
 
 
Harriet Dahlmann
Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
Germany
Chin Chin 32
Cassini I / Heraldik xx
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Celleiko
Cellestial / C-Ingmar
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Armanis April
Cassini II / Quintero Ask
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Clausino
Cardino / Claudio's Son
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Travenort`s Querulant
Quo Vados I / Lavall II
 
 
Charlotte-Christine Hahn
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Zorca
Coriano / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Edia
Toulon / Nekton
 
 
Philine Sühr
Lübecker RV e.V.
Germany
Baquita 5
Quintero Ask / Contender
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Esprit
Cormint I / Acodetto I
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Camilla KB
Clearway / Leandro
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Geertje H
Namelus R / Odermus R
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cool Cat 13
Connor / Little Lord
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Quasar
Quidam de Revel / Corofino I
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
Eschweiler PSV
United Kingdom
Dolores II
For Fashion / Caretino
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cascada 84
Casillas 2 / Carlos DZ
 
 
Christiane Behr
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lazarus 12
Larius W / Caletto I
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Cannon 24
Cancara / Caretino
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Egano 21
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Niveau
 
 
Anja Peters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Cessina P
Cassilano / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Cartier Sr
Canturenter / Cassini I
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Manix van den Dael
I Am Moerhoeves Star / Burggraaf
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dialora
Diarado / Lord
 
 
Sabrina Schulz
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Germany
Naitot des Leus
Grenat de Grez / Nantoung
 
 
Harriet Dahlmann
Südholsteiner RV Eichengrund e.V.
Germany
Dark Dalida
Diarado / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Calymnos
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Hayo 4
Breitling Ls / Niveau
 
 
Scott Christopher Diffey
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
United Kingdom
Laron 29
Loran / Lord Calando
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Clondyke 4
Canto / Coriander
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
3Q Quiero
Quadros / Polydor
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Zita Blue
VDL Zirocco Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Jolean
Quo Vados I / Cornetto
 
 
Merilin Skippari
Finland
Clitschko 14
Clinton I / Contendro I
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
RV Prussendorf e.V
Germany
Bellarina K
Cento / Corrado I
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Calico 20
Calido I / Carolus I
 
 
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Chrunchie
Crunch 3 / Contender
 
 
Yrjoe Suomus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Finland
Clärchen 44
Clarimo Ask / Lorentin I
 
 
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Bella Donna 114
Cormint I / Silvester
 
 
Neea Karvinen
Finland
HHS Flo Jo
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Ellis 22
For Fashion / Corleone
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070