Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-09 Zug: Reitturnier Zug 2019 SP/CS
CH Zug
Zug
Reitturnier Zug 2019 2019-06-06
CH Zug
Zug
Lea Baur Lea Baur
Orlanda Bürli-Wüest Orlanda Bürli-Wüest
André Muff André Muff
Silvan Bucher Silvan Bucher
Nicole Rogenmoser Nicole Rogenmoser
Marion Kuhn Marion Kuhn
Peter Meier Peter Meier
Virginie Charlot Virginie Charlot
Giulia Burkhard Giulia Burkhard
Rahel Arnet Rahel Arnet
Franziska Scheuber Franziska Scheuber
Marco Moser Marco Moser
Josef Weber Josef Weber
Nicole Stettler Nicole Stettler
Petr Reznar Petr Reznar
Pascal Bucher Pascal Bucher
Peter Kopecký Peter Kopecký
Ursula Rusch-Muggli Ursula Rusch-Muggli
Janos Micsko Janos Micsko
Isabelle Lussi Isabelle Lussi
Andrea Gretener Andrea Gretener
Tristan Wüthrich Tristan Wüthrich
Jörg Küng Jörg Küng
Thomas Buholzer Thomas Buholzer
Esther Krauer Esther Krauer
Patrick Stettler Patrick Stettler
Esther Beutler Esther Beutler
Claudia Stettler Claudia Stettler
Peter Bucher Peter Bucher
David Kunz David Kunz
Katharina Hagen Katharina Hagen
Lea Hüsler Lea Hüsler
Bernhard Baumgartner Bernhard Baumgartner
Jana Wigger Jana Wigger
Hans Meier Hans Meier
Nadine Kirschenhofer Nadine Kirschenhofer
Fabian Styger Fabian Styger

Zug: SP/CS (Nr. 19)

tournament: Reitturnier Zug 2019, Zug to tournament
date: 09.06.2019
Location: Zug
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
David Kunz
Willisau
Switzerland
Vanillia CH
Veneur du Defey / Papa II
 
 
Andrea Gretener
RV Lorze
Switzerland
Siroco de Blonde
Heliot de Blonde / Ceulan Nathan
 
 
Thomas Buholzer
KRV Rothenburg-Emmen
Switzerland
Lord Lejo CH
Lord Lennox / Pachat II
 
 
Claudia Stettler
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Charcoal
Cachas / Lavall I
 
 
Rahel Arnet
KRV Oberwiggertal
Switzerland
Warwick V
Hamlet / Animo
 
 
Katharina Hagen
RV Nienhagen e.V.
Switzerland
Dach D'Acheronte
Toulon / Nimmerdor
 
 
Peter Bucher
KV Oberseetal
Switzerland
Chandor III CH
Chameur / Adriano
 
 
Lea Hüsler
Reitverein Beromünster und Umgebung
Switzerland
Aileen WE CH
Scendix / Quater
 
 
Nicole Rogenmoser
KV Freiamt
Switzerland
Cyntia Ege
Clinton I / Clearway
 
 
Lea Baur
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Zaubermaus KWG CH
Couleur Rubin / Zeus
 
 
Virginie Charlot
Gebsonn Club
Switzerland
Quarina R
FRH Quaid / Carismo
 
 
Silvan Bucher
KRV Sempach und Umgebung
Switzerland
Cambia Wey Ch
Chameur / Karacondo
 
 
André Muff
Reitverein Beromünster und Umgebung
Switzerland
Uber
Pierrot / N-Aldato
 
 
Nicole Stettler
Schötz
Switzerland
Ultima
Rabino / Watersprite xx
 
 
Esther Beutler
Niederbipp
Switzerland
Dame Blanche
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lupicor
 
 
Pascal Bucher
KRV Sempach und Umgebung
Switzerland
Diarolus Athletic CH
Diamant de Semilly / Carolus I
 
 
Isabelle Lussi
Reit- und Pensionsstall Bernerschachen
Switzerland
Layenda
Landjuweel St Hubert / Apartigene v. Schlösslihof
 
 
Petr Reznar
RV Muri-Bremgarten
Switzerland
Baby III
Ballast / Autonom
 
 
Patrick Stettler
Luthern
Switzerland
Unyke
Uccello / Laptop
 
 
Tristan Wüthrich
Messen
Switzerland
Consandro 3
Contender / Sandro
 
 
Orlanda Bürli-Wüest
Willisau
Switzerland
Bonny Balou
Balou du Rouet / Calypso II
 
 
Peter Kopecký
Oberkirch LU
Switzerland
Candy Von Hof
HRH Colombardo / Quater
 
 
Giulia Burkhard
KV Oberseetal
Switzerland
Carrera V. Saxerriet
Crunch 3 / Karondo vom Schlösslihof
 
 
Ursula Rusch-Muggli
Zug
Switzerland
Coach
Cosimo / Riverman
 
 
Jörg Küng
Entlebuch
Switzerland
Taline du Courte Royer CH
Toulon / Karacondo
 
 
Jana Wigger
Willisau
Switzerland
Miss Money Penny
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Larome
 
 
Marco Moser
Rothenthurm
Switzerland
Ophelia Ch
Ogano Sitte / Bernstein
 
 
Josef Weber
Reitverein Beromünster und Umgebung
Switzerland
Alexandro Z
Andretti Z / Tornado
 
 
Peter Meier
RV Müliberg
Switzerland
Kantus Ch
Kosimo CH / Piaster van de Mespel
 
 
Janos Micsko
Allenwinden
Hungary
Escuba
Escudo I / Graf Grannus
 
 
Franziska Scheuber
KRV Rothenburg-Emmen
Switzerland
Riva Ballerina
Ludwigs As / Acobat II
 
 
Bernhard Baumgartner
KV Freiamt
Switzerland
Simon XI
Harlequin du Carel / Glidawn Diamond
 
 
Fabian Styger
Reit- und Fahrverein Aegerital
Switzerland
Flash-light
Fighting Alpha / Lacros
 
 
Hans Meier
KV Freiamt
Switzerland
Cassina Ah
Cassini I / Corofino II
 
 
Marion Kuhn
KV Affoltern
Switzerland
Calahari
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Esther Krauer
KRV Ruswil und Umgebung
Switzerland
Vera Vom Grod CH
Veneur du Marais / Irac de l'Ile
 
 
Nadine Kirschenhofer
Zug
Switzerland
Dossa B
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Lupicor
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070