Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2005-07-21 San Patrignano: FEI Reitturnier San Patrignano (ITA) 2005 FEI jumping competition (1,50 m)
IT San Patrignano
San Patrignano
FEI Reitturnier San Patrignano (ITA) 2005 2005-07-21
IT San Patrignano
San Patrignano
Steve Guerdat Steve Guerdat
Urmas Raag Urmas Raag
Luis Escobar Luis Jesus Escobar
Bruno Broucqsault Bruno Broucqsault
Wolfgang Ötschmaier Wolfgang Ötschmaier
Tony Hansen Tony Andre Hansen
Christina Liebherr Christina Liebherr
Luis Cervera Luis Alvarez - Cervera
David Fialka David Fialka
Jerry Smit Jerry Smit
Gerfried Puck Gerfried Puck
Manuel Saro Manuel Fernandez Saro
Zdenek Zila Zdenek Zila
Thomas Velin Thomas Velin
Leon Thijssen Leon Thijssen
Samantha Intosh Samantha Mc Intosh
Tina Lund Tina Lund
Laurent Goffinet Laurent Goffinet
John Whitaker John Whitaker
Christian Ahlmann Christian Ahlmann
Jeroen Dubbeldam Jeroen Dubbeldam
Florian Angot Florian Angot
Malin Baryard-Johnsson Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Nick Skelton Nick Skelton
Harry Marshall Harry Marshall
Ludo Philippaerts Ludo Philippaerts
Markus Fuchs Markus Fuchs
Katharina Offel Katharina Offel
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Nina Johnsen Nina Braaten Johnsen
Yves Houtackers Yves Houtackers
Elad Yaniv Elad Yaniv
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Zsolt Pirik Zsolt Pirik
Mario Bichler Mario Bichler
Emmanouela Athanassiades Emmanouela Athanassiades
Jessica Kuerten Jessica Kürten
Bruno Chimirri Bruno Chimirri
Gunnar Klettenberg Gunnar Klettenberg
Geir Gulliksen Geir Gulliksen
Mariann Hugyecz Mariann Hugyecz
Marco Kutscher Marco Kutscher
Maria Gretzer Maria Gretzer
Andrea-Enrico Herholdt Andrea-Enrico Herholdt
Oleg Krasyuk Oleg Krasyuk
Christian Øien Christian Anfinnsen Øien
Gábor Grundtner Gábor Grundtner
Sebastian Numminen Sebastian Numminen
Michael Whitaker Michael Whitaker
Jean Geenberghe Jean Claude Van Geenberghe
Rutherford Latham Rutherford Latham
Michael Aabo Michael Aabo
Robert Splaine Robert Splaine
Peder Fredricson Peder Fredricson
Dirk Demeersman Dirk Demeersman
Fabio Crotta Fabio Crotta
Danae Tsatsou Danae Tsatsou
Jürgen Krackow Jürgen Krackow
Dermott Lennon Dermott Lennon
William Funnell William Funnell
Jos Lansink Jos Lansink
Ferenc Saringer Ferenc Saringer
Juan Garcia Juan Carlos Garcia
Michel Hecart Michel Hecart
Gerco Schröder Gerco Schröder

San Patrignano: FEI Springprüfung (1,50 m) (Nr. 01)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier San Patrignano (ITA) 2005, San Patrignano to tournament
date: 21.07.2005
Location: San Patrignano
rank horseman name nation horse name
time
video
 
Markus Fuchs
Switzerland
Switzerland
la Toya III
Fortuin Z
 
 
Luis Alvarez - Cervera
Spain
Spain
Nordico
 
 
Jos Lansink
Belgium
Belgium
Cavalor Cumano
Cassini I / Landgraf I
 
 
Mariann Hugyecz
Hungary
Hungary
Superville
 
 
William Funnell
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Mondriaan
 
 
Samantha Mc Intosh
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Loxley 38
Lennon / Landritter
 
 
Luis Jesus Escobar
Spain
Spain
Saladino
 
 
Thomas Velin
Denmark
Denmark
Equest Carnute
Oberon Du Moulin / Dynamique
 
 
Rutherford Latham
Spain
Spain
Galoubette Mondain
 
 
Michael Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
G I G Portofino 63
Habsburg / Orthos
 
 
Bruno Broucqsault
France
France
Hooligan de Rosyl
In Chala A / Bill de Varfeuil
 
 
Katharina Offel
Germany
Germany
Nike
 
 
Zdenek Zila
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
S.I.E.C. Pinot Grigio
Pit I / Aarstein
 
 
Fabio Crotta
Switzerland
Switzerland
Mme Pompadour M
Apache d'Adriers
 
 
Gerfried Puck
Austria
Austria
11th And Bleeker
 
 
Laurent Goffinet
France
France
Flipper d’Elle*HN*
Double Espoir / Jalisco B
 
 
Bruno Chimirri
Italy
Italy
Landknecht
 
 
Oleg Krasyuk
Ukraine
Ukraine
Countdown 23
 
 
Zsolt Pirik
Hungary
Hungary
Havanna
Cassini I / Silvester
 
 
Peder Fredricson
Sweden
Sweden
H und M Magic Bengtsson
Landos / Lagretto
 
 
Christian Ahlmann
Germany
Germany
Cöster
Calato / Constant
 
 
Michael Aabo
Germany
Germany
Casino
Capitol I / Caletto II
 
 
Harry Marshall
Ireland
Ireland
Ado Annie
 
 
Danae Tsatsou
Greece
Greece
Roble Z
Rex Z / Calypso I
 
 
Christina Liebherr
Switzerland
Switzerland
L.b. No Mercy
Michelangelo
 
 
Andrea-Enrico Herholdt
Italy
Italy
Nanta
 
 
Jessica Kürten
Ireland
Ireland
Evli Maike
Libero H / Lucky Boy xx
 
 
Leon Thijssen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Nairobi
 
 
Geir Gulliksen
Norway
Norway
Love Z
 
 
Gunnar Klettenberg
Estonia
Estonia
Novesta
Lux
 
 
Maria Gretzer
Sweden
Sweden
Spender S
Silbersee / Caretino
 
 
Jerry Smit
Italy
Italy
Nadir Di San Patrignano
Corrado I / Lancer II
 
 
Gábor Grundtner
Germany
Germany
Lucnaor
 
 
Sebastian Numminen
Finland
Finland
Sails Away
 
 
Marcus Ehning
Germany
Germany
Gitania 8
Capitol I / Sacramento Song xx
 
 
Wolfgang Ötschmaier
Austria
Austria
Vasco Da Gama 3
Quito de Baussy / Nimmerdor
 
 
Nick Skelton
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Arko P.M.S.
Argentinus / Beach Boy
 
 
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Germany
Germany
Checkmate 4
Contender / Pik Bube II
 
 
Ferenc Saringer
Hungary
Hungary
Frederik
 
 
Ludo Philippaerts
Belgium
Belgium
Parco
Darco / Attack Z
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Mac Kinley
 
 
Christian Anfinnsen Øien
Norway
Norway
Gordino 21
Grossadmiral / Taipan xx
 
 
Jeroen Dubbeldam
Netherlands
Netherlands
Bmc Nassau
Indoctro / Sovereign Bill xx
 
 
Jürgen Krackow
Austria
Austria
Looping 33
Holland / Onyx
 
 
Juan Carlos Garcia
Italy
Italy
Albin III
 
 
Robert Splaine
Ireland
Ireland
Coolcorron Cool Diamond
Glidawn Diamond / Bronti
 
 
Dirk Demeersman
Belgium
Belgium
Clinton
Corrado I / Masetto
 
 
Gerco Schröder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Eurocommerce Monaco
Locato / Romino
 
 
John Whitaker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Exploit de Roulard
In Chala A / Matador du Bois
 
 
Yves Houtackers
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gran Corrado
Grannus / Corrado I
 
 
Tony Andre Hansen
Norway
Norway
E.t. Royal Volo
 
 
Florian Angot
France
France
First de Launay*hn
Laudanum xx / Quastor
 
 
Marco Kutscher
Germany
Germany
Montender 2
Contender / Burggraaf
 
 
Tina Lund
Denmark
Denmark
Andante
A-Dur I / Voltaire
 
 
Mario Bichler
Austria
Austria
Landjäger 2
 
 
Emmanouela Athanassiades
Greece
Greece
Rimini Z
 
 
Malin Baryard-Johnsson
Sweden
Sweden
Butterfly Flip
 
 
Elad Yaniv
Israel
Israel
Campino 103
Corofino I / Caretino
 
 
Urmas Raag
Estonia
Estonia
Ironic
Ile de Bourbon / Wangenheim
 
 
Michel Hecart
France
France
Kannan GFE
Voltaire / Nimmerdor
 
 
Steve Guerdat
Switzerland
Switzerland
Isovlas Pialotta
 
 
David Fialka
Czech Republic
Czech Republic
Cartouche
Carbid 3 / Delano
 
 
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Spain
Spain
Cattani
 
 
Jean Claude Van Geenberghe
Ukraine
Ukraine
Jockey Club Tresor
Major de la Cour / Garitchou AA
 
 
Nina Braaten Johnsen
Norway
Norway
Favoritas
 
 
Dermott Lennon
Ireland
Ireland
Condios
Coriano / Landgraf I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070