Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-05 Greppin: Reitturnier Greppin 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Greppin 06803
06803 Greppin
Reitturnier Greppin 2019 2019-05-02
DE Greppin 06803
06803 Greppin
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Melina-Lesley Loewer Melina-Lesley Loewer
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Julia Dotzauer Julia Dotzauer
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Sabine Stein Sabine Stein
Henry Stude Henry Stude
Anne Scherer Anne Scherer
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Franziska Stein Franziska Stein
Nicoletta Stein Nicoletta Stein
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Michael Schiecke Michael Schiecke
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Svenja Arndt Svenja Arndt
Kati Lekander Kati Lekander
Tina Trampnau Tina Trampnau
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Anne Scherer Anne Scherer
Anna Ebel-Jürgens Anna Jürgens
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Thomas Jahn Thomas Jahn
Nicoletta Stein Nicoletta Stein
Dominik Schwolow Dominik Schwolow
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Sandy Noack Sandy Noack
Manuel Prause Manuel Prause
Dirk Holländer Dirk Holländer
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Ulrike Erdmann Ulrike Erdmann
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Dominik Jahn Dominik Jahn
Hans-walter Thies Hans-Walter Thies
Carolyn Krellmann Carolyn Krellmann
Karina Köber Karina Köber
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Maren Hoffmann Maren Hoffmann
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Lisa-Marie Sowa Lisa-Marie Sowa
Karina Köber Karina Köber
Andre Thieme Andre Thieme
Nancy Krause Nancy Krause
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Anika Elgert Anika Elgert
Max-Hilmar Borchert Max-Hilmar Borchert
Malte Laub Malte Laub
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Ellen Kölz Ellen Kölz
Lisa Naujok Lisa Naujok
Jens Schmidt Jens Schmidt
Svenja Arndt Svenja Arndt
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Jens Heine Jens Heine
Robert Bruhns Robert Bruhns
Steffen Lubahn Steffen Lubahn
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Tino Bode Tino Bode
Michael Hechtner Michael Hechtner
Aurelien Perrier Aurelien Perrier
Marvin Jüngel Marvin Jüngel
Amke Stroman Amke Stroman
Malte Laub Malte Laub

Greppin: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 24)

tournament: Reitturnier Greppin 2019, Greppin to tournament
date: 05.05.2019
location: Greppin
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Cosido
Cosimo / Calido I
 
 
Karina Köber
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
Germany
Evita 265
L'Ami / Lurex
 
 
Karina Köber
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
Germany
Laila 399
Lasino / Caretino
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Con Carthago
Conthargos / Con Sherry
 
 
Nicoletta Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Ninula du Rouet
No Limit / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Jens Heine
Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
Germany
Colt
Chap 47 / Lear
 
 
Michael Hechtner
RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
Germany
Leo 633
Landrebell / Ile de Bourbon
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Leonardo van Holli
Leo von Faelz / Rubinstern Noir
 
 
Anna Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Charletta 2
Chap 47 / Patrick xx
 
 
Kati Lekander
RFV Bornmühle
Finland
Conacco
Conoglio / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stathaga
Stakkatol / Carthago
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Goldjumper
Gepsom / Kolibri
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Helsinki
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Corland
 
 
Malte Laub
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Chino 21
Cassito / Caretino
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Kapstadt 2
Kolibri / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Nicoletta Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Charly Cash
Califax / Cash
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Chaccossini
Chacco-Blue / Cassini II
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Casablanca 114
Cassus / Argentinus
 
 
Lisa-Marie Sowa
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Uppsala 20
Lancelot Quainton / Carpalo
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Caressina 2
Carrico / Cassini I
 
 
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
A Sweet
Askari / Levisto Z
 
 
Dominik Schwolow
RFV Brelinger Berg
Germany
Blacksmith 3
Bonaventura 3 / Graf Grannus
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Carina
Cellestial / Askari
 
 
Svenja Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Fair Dream
Colestus / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Singclaire
Singulord Joter / Cassini II
 
 
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Dorotheental's Lucifer
Lord Z / Corrado I
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Bastienne 8
Cancara / Carpaccio
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Cersei
Chintan / Ritual
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Careful H
Colman / Acorado I
 
 
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Carlos 769
Carell / Lancer III
 
 
Sandy Noack
Reitclub Anhalt-Dessau e.V
Germany
Lee 38
Liberty Son / Astrachan
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Carli 11
Carlucci 13 / Chico's Boy
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Caipirinha S
Concetto / Forsyth
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Vincent 184
Van Gogh / Liberty M
 
 
Julia Dotzauer
RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V.
Germany
Zcaika
Cassini II / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cebulba
Check In 2 / Grandeur
 
 
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
Germany
Quintus Hb
FRH Quaid / Nobre xx
 
 
Jens Schmidt
SV Diamantene Aue/Ringleben e.V.
Germany
Carlson 133
Cassandro 10 / Cosinus B
 
 
Michael Schiecke
RFV Helmsdorf/Gerbstedt e.V. Rdesp
Germany
Flipper Kiss
Flipper D’elle / Lord Calando
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Give It To Me
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Ultimo
 
 
Franziska Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Casanova 463
Cassus / As di Villagana
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Darth Vader 8
Diarado / Heraldik xx
 
 
Marvin Jüngel
RSV Rothenburg OL e. V.
Germany
Lolita Lorena
Canoso / Lord-Star
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Colito 4
Casiro I / Calypso II
 
 
Malte Laub
PSV Leisnig e.V.
Germany
Sierra Madre
Sir Shutterfly / Lonely Boy
 
 
Anika Elgert
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Liratus
Corratus
 
 
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Calme's Brockenhexe
Calme / Forsyth
 
 
Maren Hoffmann
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Cessy 47
Casskeni II / Con Sherry
 
 
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
Germany
Cormitender
Cormint I / Contender
 
 
Lisa Naujok
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Victoria 109
Van Helsing / Calido I
 
 
Hans-Walter Thies
Hof Bernadotte e.V.
Germany
Dorotheental's Louisd'or
Lord Z / Alboretto
 
 
Anne Scherer
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cortina 185
Chello II / Rubicon xx
 
 
Jens Heine
Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
Germany
Pure Boy T
Perigueux / Acorado I
 
 
Thomas Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Cassanova Classic
Colestus / Guido
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Gepsom
Epsom Gesmeray / Rudelsburg
 
 
Henry Stude
RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V.
Germany
Larocca 2
Lagazoui / Cincinatti
 
 
Nancy Krause
RFV Einetal/Westdorf-Aschersl. e.V.
Germany
Clinta L
Clinton I / Acorado I
 
 
Dirk Holländer
RV Ihleburg e.V.
Germany
Miesje 2
Cavalier / Perigueux
 
 
Anne Scherer
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Charlie 237
Chap 47 / Goldex
 
 
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
Germany
Great Princess
Gepsom / Chap 47
 
 
Melina-Lesley Loewer
RSZ Großenhain e.V.
Germany
A little Girl 2
Abke 4 / Corradino
 
 
Svenja Arndt
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Poldi S
Perigueux / Wandergesell
 
 
Tino Bode
Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
Germany
Curtis 77
Colorit / Kolibri
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
King Kastano
King Julio / Peking
 
 
Kati Lekander
RFV Bornmühle
Finland
Ceedah
Chap 47 / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Festival L
Favorit Ask / Mighty Magic
 
 
Dominik Jahn
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
Germany
Santiago 185
Stolzenberg / Raphael
 
 
Tina Trampnau
RC Leipzig 2000 e.V.
Germany
Canair
Cancara / Con Air 7
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Charleston Beaufour
Jarnac / Toulon
 
 
Steffen Lubahn
PSV Schmarsow-Ausbau e.V.
Germany
Campbell 10
Campbell VDL / Chin Chin
 
 
Carolyn Krellmann
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Sunny Boy 347
Singulord Joter / Levisto Z
 
 
Aurelien Perrier
RV Stahmeln e.V.
France
Calico
Clinton H / Pesus xx
 
 
Ulrike Erdmann
RFV Rosenhof Görlitz e.V.
Germany
Doriba
Clinton I / Cassini I
 
 
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Canillo 2
Clarimo Ask / Cellestial
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Clash Royale
Clarimo Ask / Wellenspiel
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Jens Heine
Langenselbolder PF e.V.2002
Germany
Calimero 595
Canturo / Langata Express xx
 
 
Manuel Prause
RFV St. Georg Löbnitz e.V.
Germany
Lomborgini
 
 
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V.
Germany
Last Man
Last Mans Hope / Stakkato
 
 
Sabine Stein
RC Nürnberg e.V.
Germany
Crashday
Contender / Calando I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070