Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-04-16 Werne: Reitturnier Werne-Lenklar 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Werne 59368 Martinsweg 4
Martinsweg 4 , 59368 Werne
Reitturnier Werne-Lenklar 2019 2019-04-11
DE Werne 59368 Martinsweg 4
Martinsweg 4 , 59368 Werne
Dominique Richter Dominique Richter
Nick Haschert Nick Haschert
Nena Kremerskothen Nena Kremerskothen
Viktoria Pavel Viktoria Pavel
Maximilian Beermann Maximilian Beermann
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Nina Wasel Nina Wasel
Maria-Sophie Döricht Maria-Sophie Döricht
Elena Bröckmann Elena Bröckmann
Julia Rehermann Julia Rehermann
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Vanessa König Vanessa König
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Lena Sennekamp Lena Sennekamp
Maria-Sophie Döricht Maria-Sophie Döricht
Dustin Witte Dustin Witte
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Barbara Lohmann Barbara Lohmann
Martina Wrede Martina Wrede
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Christian Slawinski Christian Slawinski
Christian Slawinski Christian Slawinski
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Chul Jung Chul Hee Jung
Oliver Schaal Oliver Schaal
Philipp Ahlmann Philipp Ahlmann
Miriam Wieland Miriam Wieland
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Julia Brüning-Sudhoff Julia Brüning-Sudhoff
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Corinna Langeneke Corinna Dieck
Anna Kempfer Anna Kempfer
Lennert Rustemeier Lennert Rustemeier
Kathrin Wacker Kathrin Wacker
Dr. Larissa Wickles Larissa Wickles
Kerstin Maria Hauwe Kerstin Maria Hauwe
Johannes Baberg Johannes Baberg
Anna Kathrin Festa Anna Kathrin Festa
Thomas Tönnissen Thomas Tönnissen
Ursula Evers Ursula Evers
Chul Jung Chul Hee Jung
Christian Neubecker Christian Neubecker
Marco Lilienbecker Marco Lilienbecker
Julia Rehermann Julia Rehermann
Lea Schulze Averdiek Lea Schulze Averdiek
Heinrich Brune Heinrich Brune
Vanessa König Vanessa König
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Jana Rohmann Jana Rohmann
Sandra Ter Bahne Sandra ter Bahne
Johanna Thier Johanna Schulze Thier
Jana Fink Jana Fink
Britta Wittenbrink Britta Wittenbrink
Dustin Witte Dustin Witte
Dominique Schlosser Dominique Schlosser
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Theresa Gunnemann Theresa Gunnemann
Britta Wittenbrink Britta Wittenbrink
Marlen Weber Marlen Weber
Johanna Thier Johanna Schulze Thier
Maximilian Slawinski Maximilian Slawinski
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp
Christof Einhaus Christof Einhaus
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Nina Wasel Nina Wasel
Maria-Sophie Döricht Maria-Sophie Döricht
Marc Stöver Marc Stöver

Werne: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 20/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Werne-Lenklar 2019, Werne to tournament
date: 16.04.2019
Location: Werne
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Flotte Lotte 9
Nerrado / Cassini I
 
 
Marlen Weber
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Soleil 51
Sir Shutterfly / Cheenook
 
 
Maximilian Beermann
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Carassini
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Lena Sennekamp
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Cruncho Classico
Crunch 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Star-Beat
Heartbeat Z / Cajus
 
 
Julia Rehermann
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Coramo Incipit II HaB
Corland / Lord Incitatus
 
 
Dustin Witte
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Klara Komtess von Loh
Kulmann / Lord Loh
 
 
Viktoria Pavel
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Charlotta H
Connor / Clearway
 
 
Philipp Ahlmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Ivory Blue Jb
Zirocco Blue VDL
 
 
Vincenz Schulze Pröbsting
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Sam von Alfen
Spiderman / Argentinus
 
 
Lea Schulze Averdiek
RFV Darfeld e.V.
Germany
Luke Lemon
Lord Pezi Junior / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Johannes Baberg
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Colisto 2
Colman / Levisto Z
 
 
Maria-Sophie Döricht
VRZ Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Coco Mercedes
Chaccos' Son / Florestan I
 
 
Miriam Wieland
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Germany
Pontini 5
Pontecini / Friedenstraum
 
 
Johanna Schulze Thier
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Fiona Flow
Firth of Lorne / Coronas
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Guardiola 4
Grey Top / Grosso Z
 
 
Nick Haschert
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
Germany
Pacific Blue vd Hengstenpoel
Plot Blue / Epleaser van het Heike
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Lunedi EG
Lordanos / Cento
 
 
Nina Wasel
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Vitalo
Valeron / Sandro Song
 
 
Heinrich Brune
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Come together 7
Comme il faut 5 / Carte d'Or
 
 
Julia Rehermann
Reiterverein Altenautal e.V.
Germany
Dede 5
Dibadu L / Amani
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Pep for Air
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Elena Bröckmann
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Barny Blue 3
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jana Rohmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Daily News 9
Diacasall / Werther
 
 
Christian Neubecker
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
Germany
Kingbarns
Kannan / Paolini xx
 
 
Dominique Schlosser
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Cyrano 169
Christiano / Frühlingsball
 
 
Martina Wrede
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Sunny Boy 372
Sampras / Acorado I
 
 
Maximilian Slawinski
RV Rüthen e.V.
Germany
Claire 179
Clarimo Ask / Calato
 
 
Sandra ter Bahne
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Little Luis EW
Lordanos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Chul Hee Jung
Germany
Zenegal
Zambesi TN / Contendro I
 
 
Ursula Evers
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Arthos 133
Askari / Kolibri
 
 
Christof Einhaus
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Singapore 9
Seitensprung / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Cognac 114
Carrico / Creool
 
 
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Bakano vh Exelhof Z
Bamako de Muze / Corrado I
 
 
Maria-Sophie Döricht
VRZ Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Princess Blue Z
Plot Blue / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Dustin Witte
Reitsportzentrum Massener Heide
Germany
Nova Hawk
Nabab de Rêve / Paolini xx
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Cassus Boy M
Cassus / Piggott
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chatodu PS
Chacco-Blue / Cento
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cartouche Z
Clarissimo Z / Calvaro Z
 
 
Lennert Rustemeier
RFV Bönen e.V.
Germany
Chablis 161
Comme il faut 5 / Pilot
 
 
Kathrin Wacker
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
La Vie
Los Angeles / Arpeggio
 
 
Dominique Richter
Reiterverein Balve e.V.
Germany
Opening Batsman
Ogano Sitte / Colman
 
 
Johanna Schulze Thier
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Paddington 106
French Buffet xx / Consolidator
 
 
Anna Kathrin Festa
ZRFV Dortmund-Brechten e.V.
Germany
Skyfall L
Serafino 32 / Dramaturg
 
 
Chul Hee Jung
Germany
Semiramis
 
 
Marco Lilienbecker
ZRFV Vosswinkel e.V.
Germany
Cougar 14
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Marc Stöver
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Lupitenda
Lord Contendro / Graf Top
 
 
Vanessa König
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Cismet 4
Coronas / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Britta Wittenbrink
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Lyjanera W
Lyjanero / Cassin 2
 
 
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Paddington 108
Prime / Fidermark I
 
 
Kerstin Maria Hauwe
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Germany
Coole Lotte H
Comme il faut 5 / Contello
 
 
Theresa Gunnemann
RFV Sendenhorst e.V.
Germany
Boa SB
Balou du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Christian Slawinski
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Callistro de Capper
Comme il faut 5 / Linaro
 
 
Thomas Tönnissen
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Derrick 119
Diar Noir / Coriando
 
 
Jana Fink
Reiterfr.Selters e.V.
Germany
Kannalida M
Kannan / Calido I
 
 
Corinna Dieck
RFV Haar-Möhne e.V.
Germany
Bernadette 27
Balous Bellini / Florestan I
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cascadello's Boy
Cascadello / Quadrigo
 
 
Nena Kremerskothen
RFV Dortmund-Bodelschwingh e.V.
Germany
Django Unchained K
Diarado / Ribot
 
 
Vanessa König
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Coribo 3
Coronas / Libero H
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Santa Sophia
Stakkato / Acord II
 
 
Johannes Baberg
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Whysol Bibo
Balou du Rouet / Forrester
 
 
Anna Kempfer
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Spirit of St. Louis 3
Louisiana / Fidermark I
 
 
Larissa Wickles
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
Germany
Cool Girl 5
Clearline Z / Landjunge
 
 
Barbara Lohmann
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Cencari- B
Centurion 13 / Cascari
 
 
Maria-Sophie Döricht
VRZ Schöppingen e.V.
Germany
Tasnim
Tornesch / Polydor
 
 
Nina Wasel
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Di Santo 6
Dibadu L / Chambertin
 
 
Christian Slawinski
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Mourinho 3
HH Messenger / Argentinus
 
 
Julia Brüning-Sudhoff
Reit- und Fahrverein 1876 Amelsbüren
Germany
Camillo 206
Cathanos / Rheingau
 
 
Britta Wittenbrink
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Djolly Djumper
Dibadu L / Arpeggio
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Chico's Lady 5
Chico's Boy / Alexis Z
 
 
Oliver Schaal
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Chilon
Check In 2 / Stakkato
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070