Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-04-14 Ennigerloh: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Beelen 2019 Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Letter Weg 2
Letter Weg 2 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Beelen 2019 2019-04-13
DE Ennigerloh 59320 Letter Weg 2
Letter Weg 2 , 59320 Ennigerloh
Laurenz Terbrack Laurenz Terbrack
Indra Struchtemeier Indra Struchtemeier
Maxima Hohenhorst Maxima Hohenhorst
Anna-Catrin Campe Anna-Catrin Campe
Annika Schnüpke Annika Schnüpke
Anna Schulte-Filthaut Anna Schulte-Filthaut
Nele Kuberek Nele Kuberek
Katharina Muhmann Katharina Muhmann
Nele Albers Nele Albers
Kristin Freitag Kristin Freitag
Kim Zoschke Kim Lara Zoschke
Sinja Diercks Sinja Diercks
Linn Zepke Linn Zepke
Malinda León Malinda León
Lioba Kruth Lioba Kruth
Johanna Mewes Johanna Mewes
Ena Rehage Ena Rehage
Amelie Nottmeier Amelie Nottmeier
Viktoria Weyers Viktoria Weyers
Luke Vogelsänger Luke Vogelsänger
Lara Schapmann Lara Schapmann
Dr. Nägele Dr. Antje Nägele
Sophi Hobbeling-Terhardt Sophi Schulze Hobbeling-Terhardt
Barbara Brütting Barbara Brütting
Gina Müller Gina Müller
Maja Ribicic Maja Ribicic
Hannah Dartmann Hannah Dartmann
Anke Brüske Anke Viehmeyer
Johanna Ewald Johanna Sophie Ewald
Christine Köpping Christine Köpping
Carla Kersting Carla Sophia Kersting
Lisa Albers Lisa Albers
Frieda-Johanna Spork Frieda-Johanna Spork
Laura Hartken Laura Hartken
Hannah Baumann Hannah Baumann
Nina Tenholt Nina Kummer
Antonia Voggenreiter Antonia Marie Voggenreiter
Kira Hartken Kira Hartken
Laura Kolehmainen Laura Kolehmainen
Natalie Freye Natalie Freye
Frederieke Wenning Frederieke Wenning
Anna-Maria Krug Anna-Maria Krug
Franziska Mentrup Franziska Mentrup
Katja Brinkmann Katja Brinkmann

Ennigerloh: Stil Springprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 20/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Ostenfelde-Beelen 2019, Ennigerloh to tournament
date: 14.04.2019
Location: Ennigerloh
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Linn Zepke
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Betty Boo 14
Best Boy / Ex Libris
 
 
Natalie Freye
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Forever-Paola JN
Carthino Z / Landkaiser
 
 
Frieda-Johanna Spork
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Don Camillo 245
Dream Rubin / Rutowski
 
 
Lara Schapmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Captain's Coco
Captain Jack 44 / Arpeggio
 
 
Gina Müller
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Braveheart
Big Shuffle xx / Labrador
 
 
Sinja Diercks
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Dante Divino
Don Bedo II / Rockwell
 
 
Barbara Brütting
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Coco de Rocha
Coronas / Argentinus
 
 
Hannah Dartmann
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e.V.
Germany
Sweet Mary 3
Sandro Hit / Fürst Heinrich
 
 
Antonia Marie Voggenreiter
ZRFV Brunnenhof e.V.
Germany
Francesco Hill
For Edition I / Buddenbrock
 
 
Nina Kummer
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Cascabel 3
Collin L / Renoir I
 
 
Viktoria Weyers
RV Rhede-Krommert e.V.
Germany
Djaba Daba Duu
Dirigent / Mylord
 
 
Anna-Catrin Campe
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Campe's Linus
Champions League 3 / Looping
 
 
Maxima Hohenhorst
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Been crazy Lys
Balous Bellini / Primeur's As
 
 
Franziska Mentrup
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Grand Acteur
Editorial / Uckermaerker
 
 
Anna-Maria Krug
Ländl. RFV St. Georg Marl e.V.
Germany
Corleone's Chico
Corleone Z / Koncert AA
 
 
Sophi Schulze Hobbeling-Terhardt
RV St. Hubertus Ascheberg e.V.
Germany
Latania 12
Lacordos / Lanthan
 
 
Anke Viehmeyer
ZRFV St. Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
Germany
Smiling Sun
Herzensdieb / Gribaldi
 
 
Nele Kuberek
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Nouveauté de Van Gogh
Nagano / Principal Boy
 
 
Dr. Antje Nägele
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Dynamic Shadow
Karamell / Herzruf
 
 
Lisa Albers
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Beauty 592
FS Cracker Jack / Brillant
 
 
Katharina Muhmann
Germany
Laura 444
Laudabilis / Lungau
 
 
Ena Rehage
Reiterverein Verl e.V.
Germany
La Fleur 56
Love Affair / Oregon xx
 
 
Kira Hartken
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Rose Garden 4
Riccione / Davignon I
 
 
Laura Hartken
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Rotkäppchen 17
Rocky Lee / Frühlingsrausch
 
 
Hannah Baumann
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
Germany
Grandia 16
Grand Galopin / Matcho AA
 
 
Johanna Sophie Ewald
Zepernicker Pferdesportzentrum e.V.
Germany
Orleans 11
Narcos II / Carmont xx
 
 
Kim Lara Zoschke
Reit-und Fahrverein Heessen
Germany
Danzatore Rosso
Don't Worry Be Happy / Nordstar
 
 
Katja Brinkmann
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
First Stayerhof's Ramzi H
FS Harry Potter / Jacobspeel's Rocky
 
 
Luke Vogelsänger
Reit- und Fahrverein Cherusker e.V.
Germany
C'est Evie
Caretino / Quintero
 
 
Laura Kolehmainen
RFV Vornholz e.V.
Germany
Elsa's Leonore
Longo xx / Grabenstern I
 
 
Nele Albers
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Lireen
Lissaro / Dusold
 
 
Kristin Freitag
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e.V.
Germany
Friday's Number Five
Fleury / Gracioso
 
 
Frederieke Wenning
RFV Ahlen e.V.
Germany
Occupy Wallstreet MD
Rff the Alchemist xx / Brioni
 
 
Maja Ribicic
Reit- und Fahrverein Warendorf
Germany
Bailys 8
Belissimo NRW / Davignon I
 
 
Malinda León
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Mr. Potter B
Mulligan xx / Calvaren
 
 
Anna Schulte-Filthaut
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.V.
Germany
Crossfire 27
Cayado 3 / Champion du Lys
 
 
Johanna Mewes
RV Ostönnen
Germany
Aurel 28
Arpeggio / Cordobes I
 
 
Laurenz Terbrack
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Cayman
Completto / Damiro
 
 
Lioba Kruth
RFV Rinkerode e.V.
Germany
Ria WW
Riccione / Sterling
 
 
Christine Köpping
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Sternkönig 3
Sandro Hit / Rubiloh
 
 
Annika Schnüpke
RFV Gustav Rau Westbevern e.V.
Germany
Rock Star 14
Rock Forever NRW / Show Star
 
 
Carla Sophia Kersting
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Pepsi 123
FS Pour l'Amour / Dressman
 
 
Indra Struchtemeier
PSV Steinhagen-Brockhagen-Hollen e. V.
Germany
Britannia 5
Ekwador / Leonid
 
 
Amelie Nottmeier
RV St. Georg Saerbeck e.V.
Germany
Katleen 3
Kenzo / Power Star B
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070