FEI Reitturnier Valencia (ESP) 2019

  • pin Valencia

Tuesday (29 October 2019)

no. discipline winner
01
Megan James

Jamaica Ebh

02
Arthur Da Silva

Nevado del Ruiz

Anthony Condon

Sfs Mirage

Mario Wilson Fernandes

Indira Do Casal

03
Kayleigh Watts

Melvin vd Bisschop

Jane Annett

Quissini Ls

Bethanie Knight

Topmodel van Overis Z

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Wendsday (30 October 2019)

no. discipline winner
04
Ivan Dalton

Erevan de Flusel

05
Alex Duffy

Diarados Girl Tw

06

Thursday (31 October 2019)

no. discipline winner
07
08
Harold Boisset

Diane de Riverland

09
Harold Boisset

Chopping de Ceris

10
11
Matthew Sampson

Firefly W

12
13
Harold Boisset

Katinka Vh Valenberghof

14
Harold Boisset

T'Obetty du Domaine

25
26
27
28
Yunjing WANG

Aramis 577

29
Elisa Strubbe

Soir des Quarts

30
Ismael Garcia Roque

Gazquine Tag

Friday (01 November 2019)

no. discipline winner
15
Imogen Beecroft

Roscoe's Amour

16
Olivia Spurrell

Billy Prompt

17
Eleanor Hall Mcateer

Unex Arantos

18
Adam Morgan

Gracia Cantate

19
Ronnie Jones

Premier Diamond

20
21
Eduardo Blanco

Chiara des Essarts

22
Harold Boisset

Quolita Z

23
Pedro Veniss

Anaya Ste Hermelle

31
Lieven Devos

E-risingson Z

32
33
Melissa Laenen

Firenze van de Withoeve

34
35
Will Edwards

Tinkas Brook II

36
Ismael Garcia Roque

Gazquine Tag

39
Deirdre Reilly

Greace H

40
41
Elisa Strubbe

Soir des Quarts

42
Lieven Devos

Eldorrado Mvnz

Saturday (02 November 2019)

no. discipline winner
24
Holly Hall

Wkd San Remo

25
Aleksander Lobach

Urzo D'Iso

26
Elena Appendino

Billyjean

27
28
Sean Cubitt

Encore

29
30
31
Niall Talbot

Kobold V. Schloesslihof CH

32
Harold Boisset

Katinka Vh Valenberghof

37
Lieven Devos

E-risingson Z

38
Melissa Laenen

Firenze van de Withoeve

Sunday (03 November 2019)

no. discipline winner
33
34
35
Rikke Belinda Barker

Cape Cod du Landel

36
37
38
39
Harold Boisset

T'Obetty du Domaine

43
44
45
46
Mike Patrick Leichle

La Chance de Jade

47
48
Emily Moffitt

Copain du Perchet CH

tournament informations

number of riders 341 highest niveau jump GP2* INT
number of horses 953 number of starts 2550

successful riders

successful horses

T'Obetty du Domaine

Katinka Vh Valenberghof

Gazquine Tag

Geneve R