Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-08-30 Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden): FEI Reitturnier Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) (GER) 2019 CSI1* FEI jumping competition (1,35 m)
DE Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) 49688
49688 Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden)
FEI Reitturnier Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) (GER) 2019 2019-08-28
DE Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) 49688
49688 Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden)
Yvonne Nüßing Yvonne Nüßing
Elin Hultberg Elin Hultberg
Anna Hästbacka Anna Hästbacka
Marika Brorsson Marika Brorsson
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Vanessa Potrafke Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Jan Schuttert Jan Schuttert
Mynou Diederichsmeier Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Jacqueline Hustedt Jacqueline Hustedt
Tom Krog Tom Krog
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Julius Ehinger Julius Ehinger
Theresa Engfer Theresa Engfer
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Maikel Mierlo Maikel Van Mierlo
Leila Bingold Leila Bingold
Nicola Winkler Nicola Winkler
Pato Muente Patricio Muente
Holger Hecht Holger Hecht
Andrea Hoppe Andrea Hoppe
Maximilian Bremicker Maximilian Bremicker
Tobias Meyer Tobias Meyer
Victoria Klatte Victoria Klatte
Sarah Breuer Sarah Breuer
Rens Spreuwenberg Rens Spreuwenberg
Andre Freire Andre Freire
Carl-Philipp Knoop Carl-Philipp Knoop
Pia Fricke Pia Fricke
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Alex Gill Alex David Gill
Noa Rosenblat Noa Rosenblat
Annabell Miesner Annabell Miesner
Thorsten Brinkmann Thorsten Brinkmann
Rupert Winkelmann Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Mario Stevens Mario Stevens
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Lukas Wappler Lukas Wappler
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Ryoji Takada Ryoji Takada
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
Guido Klatte Guido Klatte
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Jörgen Larsson Jörgen Larsson
Mylene Diederichsmeier Mylene Diederichsmeier
Shion Sassa Shion Sassa
Rowen Mheen Rowen van de Mheen
Leonie Jonkers Leonie Jonkers
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Aisling Mcguinness Aisling Mcguinness Aisling Mcguinness
Michael Duffy Michael G Duffy
Sjaak Sleiderink Sjaak Sleiderink
Jan Witting Jan Witting
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Matt Garrigan Matt Garrigan
Louisa Baumann Louisa Baumann
Kim Krog Kim Krog
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Katharina Wulfers Katharina Wulfers
Hanna Elin Ottersky Hanna Elin Ottersky
Cerrin Döhle Cerrin Döhle
Manon Sluis Manon van der Sluis
Henry Vaske Henry Vaske

Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden): CSI1* FEI Springprüfung (1,35 m) (Nr. 08)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) (GER) 2019, Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden) to tournament
date: 30.08.2019
Location: Lastrup (Klein-Roscharden)
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Johannes Ehning
Germany
Germany
Little Jack 10
Lord Pezi / Sandro
 
 
Cerrin Döhle
Germany
Germany
Qazim
Quo Vados I / Alcatraz
 
 
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
Germany
Germany
Nemuro F
Numero Uno / Landlord
 
 
Hanna Elin Ottersky
Germany
Germany
Chester Oak
Corrido / Quite Capitol
 
 
Maximilian Bremicker
Germany
Germany
Larabella 2
Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z
 
 
Jan Schuttert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Good Farming Hs
 
 
Ryoji Takada
Germany
Germany
Glamour
 
 
Tobias Meyer
Germany
Germany
Coupon 6
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Stakkato
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Sweden
Sweden
Casaltino
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Louisa Baumann
Germany
Germany
Clearo
Clearway / Landjunker II
 
 
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany
Choccoloca
Cador / Calato
 
 
Marika Brorsson
Sweden
Sweden
Lucky Shot
 
 
Matt Garrigan
Ireland
Ireland
Lady 2275
Lasino / Contender
 
 
Alex David Gill
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Eddy The Eagle
Padinus
 
 
Carl-Philipp Knoop
Germany
Germany
Julio van den Bosch
Cicero Z van Paemel / Clinton
 
 
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Germany
Germany
Carosso 2
Contender / Calido I
 
 
Nicola Winkler
Germany
Germany
Coralle Cr
Clearway / Carry
 
 
Sarah Breuer
Germany
Germany
Destiny Utah
Numero Uno / Pacific
 
 
Julius Ehinger
Germany
Germany
Numerobis 2
Numero Uno / Cordalme Z
 
 
Thorsten Brinkmann
Germany
Germany
Pikeur Quickett
Pikeur Quick Fire / Coriano
 
 
Jörgen Larsson
Germany
Germany
Buffy Hqs
 
 
Mette Samuli
Finland
Finland
Quizmaster 9
Quo Vados I / Locato
 
 
Guido Klatte
Germany
Germany
van Halen Z
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Canturo
 
 
Mario Stevens
Germany
Germany
Botakara
Balou du Rouet / Espri
 
 
Noa Rosenblat
Germany
Germany
Wat Nu 34
Cormint I / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Vanessa Nathalie Potrafke
Germany
Germany
Lord Ludger
Ludger / Edminton Z
 
 
Lukas Wappler
Germany
Germany
Lauricio 2
Laudabilis / Riccione
 
 
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Germany
Germany
Alison by Cartoflex
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Paladin des Ifs
 
 
Henry Vaske
Germany
Germany
Sheggy
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Michael G Duffy
Ireland
Ireland
Laithinus
Laith / Grasco
 
 
Svenja Herz
Germany
Germany
Tender 13
Contender / Carpaccio
 
 
Jacqueline Hustedt
Germany
Germany
Cute And Clever 3
Clarimo Ask / Lordano
 
 
Andre Freire
Germany
Germany
Kiron van het Kauterhof
Canturano I
 
 
Leila Bingold
Germany
Germany
Countdown 48
Cash and Carry / Drossan
 
 
Klara Maas-Timpert
Germany
Germany
Lanthaga 2
Lantino / Carthago
 
 
Theresa Engfer
Germany
Germany
Clintons Dream Girl
Clinton I / Coriano
 
 
Pia Fricke
Germany
Germany
Casa Grande 2
Cassini Boy Junior / Lancer II
 
 
Aisling Mcguinness
Ireland
Ireland
Kilderrys Joint Venture
 
 
Markus Brose
Germany
Germany
Chicago
FS Chacco Blue / Marduc
 
 
Kim Krog
Germany
Germany
Contrast Line
Contendro I / Quito de Baussy
 
 
Maikel Van Mierlo
Netherlands
Netherlands
Follow Up
Andiamo
 
 
Tom Krog
Sweden
Sweden
Flandorado
 
 
Lukasz Przybylski
Poland
Poland
Caythaga
Cayado 3 / Carthago
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
Germany
Germany
Celtique
Cellestial / Ussuri xx
 
 
Annabell Miesner
Germany
Germany
Forlan D.f.
Bustique / Voltaire
 
 
Holger Hecht
Germany
Germany
Ari 59
Askari / For Pleasure
 
 
Victoria Klatte
Germany
Germany
Pss Uganda de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Manon van der Sluis
Netherlands
Netherlands
Hero
Mylord Carthago*hn / Lordano
 
 
Leonie Jonkers
Netherlands
Netherlands
Zucces
Gerlinus / Kenwood
 
 
Sjaak Sleiderink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Eeen Witte Snoete
 
 
Katharina Wulfers
Germany
Germany
Bachy des Aucels Z  
Bachus / Continue
 
 
Philip Rüping
Germany
Germany
Casallco
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Andrea Hoppe
Germany
Germany
Diacada
Diarado / Lancer III
 
 
Mylene Diederichsmeier
Germany
Germany
Chicco
Chacco-Blue / Cellestial
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Germany
Germany
Leverage
Limbus / Contender
 
 
Rens Spreuwenberg
Germany
Germany
Gugalu
Sheraton / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Rowen van de Mheen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Geanette B
 
 
Shion Sassa
Japan
Japan
Quando Quando
Quidam's Rubin / Grannus
 
 
Anna Hästbacka
Sweden
Sweden
Esminka
Contador / Lincoln
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Germany
Germany
Cassandra 372
Captain Fire / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Thomas Voß
Germany
Germany
Loveless
Lord Z / Lordship
 
 
Elin Hultberg
Sweden
Sweden
Generosa MK
Mylord Carthago*hn
 
 
Philipp Battermann
Germany
Germany
Quintess
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Yvonne Nüßing
Germany
Germany
Clayton Ask
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Patricio Muente
Slovenia
Slovenia
Varenne
Valentino / Numero Uno
 
 
Nicole Persson
Sweden
Sweden
Lady Pezine OLD
Lord Pezi / Couleur Rubin
 
 
Jan Witting
Germany
Germany
Fifty Cambell S
Campbell VDL / Marlon
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070