Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-29 Mons Ghlin: FEI Reitturnier Mons Ghlin (BEL) 2019 Zwei Phasen CSI2* FEI jumping competition (1,40 m)
BE Mons Ghlin
Mons Ghlin
FEI Reitturnier Mons Ghlin (BEL) 2019 2019-06-26
BE Mons Ghlin
Mons Ghlin
Przemyslaw Konopacki Przemyslaw Konopacki
Bart Clarys Bart Clarys
Arnaud Doem Arnaud Doem
Andrea Calabro Andrea Calabro
Lars Kersten Lars Kersten
Abdeslam Bennani Smires Abdeslam Bennani Smires
Romain Lavigne Romain Lavigne
Guy Williams Guy Williams
Marie Hecart Marie Hecart
Alix Ragot Alix Ragot
Fabio Rodriguez Fabio Rodriguez
Nicolas Delmotte Nicolas Delmotte
Marie Hecart Marie Hecart
Sebastien Deliener Sebastien Deliener
Francisco ROCHA Francisco ROCHA
Hannes Symons Hannes Symons
Mathieu Laveau Mathieu Laveau
Jean-Christophe De Grande Jean Christophe De Grande
Harry Allen Harry Allen
Benjamin Robert Benjamin Robert
Katherine Brama-Walsh Katherine Brama-Walsh
Nadja Steiner Nadja Peter Steiner
Marielle Friesen Marielle Friesen
André Reichmann André Reichmann
Lily Freeman-Atwood Lily Freeman-Atwood
Axel Colen Axel Van Colen
Guy Williams Guy Williams
Virginie Thonon Virginie Thonon
David Will David Will
Francisco ROCHA Francisco ROCHA
Brent Gaublomme Brent Gaublomme
Annabel Joost Annabel Joost
Kalya Mouquet Kalya Mouquet
Monique Broek Monique van den Broek
Andrea Calabro Andrea Calabro
Carola Lehner Carola Lehner
Boris Mauroy Boris Mauroy
Stephanie Hennequin Stephanie Hennequin
Brent Gaublomme Brent Gaublomme
Lily Freeman-Atwood Lily Freeman-Atwood
Mathieu Laveau Mathieu Laveau
Bertrand Genin Bertrand Genin
Maxime Harmegnies Maxime Harmegnies
Charlotte Levallois Charlotte Spaas Levallois
Christina Liebherr Christina Liebherr
Timothee Anciaume Timothee Anciaume
Virginie Thonon Virginie Thonon
Sofian Misraoui Sofian Misraoui
Nadège Janssen Nadège Janssen
Pascal Laethem Pascal Van Laethem
Sofia Majorova Sofia Majorova
Horst Klaus Heleine Horst Klaus Heleine
Nathalie Provoost Nathalie Provoost
Lars Kersten Lars Kersten
Harry Allen Harry Allen
Monique Broek Monique van den Broek
Michael Hughes Michael Hughes
Antoine Goffin Antoine Goffin
Louis Grelle Louis le Grelle
Pascal Laethem Pascal Van Laethem
Giulia Pedroni Giulia Pedroni
François Bossu François Bossu
Charlotte Levallois Charlotte Spaas Levallois
Manuel Thiry Manuel Thiry
Melanie Cloarec Melanie Cloarec
Przemyslaw Konopacki Przemyslaw Konopacki
Gilles Thomas Gilles Thomas
Marinus Doelder Marinus Den Doelder
Fabrice Schmidt Fabrice Schmidt
Laura Terrier Laura Terrier
Axel Colen Axel Van Colen
Sofian Misraoui Sofian Misraoui
Alice Janout Alice Janout
Manon Jobin Manon Jobin
Enzo Chiarotto Enzo Chiarotto
Laurent Thirion Laurent Thirion
Benjamin Robert Benjamin Robert
Connor Husain Connor Husain
David Will David Will
François Bossu François Bossu
John-Peter Daker John-Peter Daker
Felicie Bertrand Felicie Bertrand
Gaetan Stalpaert Gaetan Stalpaert
Estelle Gagliardini Estelle Gagliardini
Louis Grelle Louis le Grelle
Arnaud Gaublomme Arnaud Gaublomme
Jacques Helmlinger Jacques Helmlinger
Kirstie Leightley Kirstie Leightley
Laura Firmenich Laura Firmenich
Andrea Di silvestro Andrea Di Silvestro
KILLIAN NORRIS Killian Norris
Valentine Raulier Valentine Raulier
Horst Klaus Heleine Horst Klaus Heleine

Mons Ghlin: Zwei Phasen CSI2* FEI Springprüfung (1,40 m) (Nr. 10)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Mons Ghlin (BEL) 2019, Mons Ghlin to tournament
date: 29.06.2019
Location: Mons Ghlin
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Felicie Bertrand
France
France
Bassano de Nantuel
Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Romain Lavigne
France
France
Austral de Romanin
Olimbos Merze
 
 
Sofia Majorova
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Gop Stop
 
 
Horst Klaus Heleine
Germany
Germany
Donna
Phin Phin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Christina Liebherr
Switzerland
Switzerland
L.b. Fun Again
Indoctro / Burggraaf
 
 
Arnaud Doem
Belgium
Belgium
Eternity du Seigneur
Ogano Sitte / Chellano Z
 
 
Kalya Mouquet
France
France
Ruskaya Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Jalisco B
 
 
Benjamin Robert
France
France
Baldwyn de Chandor
 
 
Timothee Anciaume
France
France
Bagad Avel Mor
Kannan
 
 
Laura Firmenich
Switzerland
Switzerland
Elvis P.
Corland / Nimmerdor
 
 
Alice Janout
Austria
Austria
Doumont
 
 
Harry Allen
Germany
Germany
Guinness
Nabab de Rêve / Katell xx
 
 
Axel Van Colen
France
France
Staletta Ps
Stakkatol / Couletto (de)
 
 
Nadja Peter Steiner
Switzerland
Switzerland
Celeste 26
Casall Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
André Reichmann
Brazil
Brazil
Eastern Uno
Numero Uno
 
 
Brent Gaublomme
Belgium
Belgium
Lionel van Equinta
 
 
Monique van den Broek
Netherlands
Netherlands
Compadre van de Helle
Casall Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Lars Kersten
Netherlands
Netherlands
H-Cassino
Windo
 
 
Melanie Cloarec
France
France
Ermione Giguellerie
 
 
Fabio Rodriguez
Colombia
Colombia
Loren Saint-benoit
 
 
Sofian Misraoui
France
France
Autamtlara
 
 
Antoine Goffin
Belgium
Belgium
Tango du Tertre
 
 
David Will
Germany
Germany
Never Walk Alone
Numero Uno / Mytens xx
 
 
Estelle Gagliardini
Belgium
Belgium
Tino de La Chaussee
 
 
Fabrice Schmidt
France
France
Valdiva Frivole
Gastronom de Hus
 
 
Przemyslaw Konopacki
Poland
Poland
Volo's Diamond
Stakkatol / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Carola Lehner
Austria
Austria
Contex 9
Con Air 7 / Zuenftiger xx
 
 
Lily Freeman-Atwood
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Cor-leon vd Vlierbeek Z
Calvaro Z / Omar
 
 
Andrea Di Silvestro
Italy
Italy
Quista du Faurieu Z
Quidam de Revel / Caretino
 
 
Guy Williams
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Native Warrior
Warrior / Maestro van de Heffinck
 
 
François Bossu
Belgium
Belgium
Fabio van't Hagenhof Z
Golden Hawk
 
 
Manuel Thiry
Belgium
Belgium
Vamos du Grand Chemin
Calvaro Z
 
 
Giulia Pedroni
Switzerland
Switzerland
Picader
 
 
Francisco ROCHA
Portugal
Portugal
Lanzarote de Muze
Clinton / Heartbreaker
 
 
Louis le Grelle
Belgium
Belgium
Avanti 236
Quattro B / Zeus
 
 
François Bossu
Belgium
Belgium
Fine Kiss du Tintia
 
 
Jean Christophe De Grande
Belgium
Belgium
Kanto Quality
Chacco-Blue
 
 
Sebastien Deliener
Belgium
Belgium
Celestin de Saint Aubin
Lord Z / Bhakti de Beaupre
 
 
Andrea Calabro
Italy
Italy
Geran
 
 
Laura Terrier
Switzerland
Switzerland
Usti de Groom
Diamant de Semilly / Arpege Pierreville
 
 
Virginie Thonon
Belgium
Belgium
Glenn
 
 
Annabel Joost
United States
United States
Charly 1595
Cayado 3 / Baldini I
 
 
Manon Jobin
France
France
Sam du Challois
Quincy
 
 
Mathieu Laveau
France
France
Une du Rol
 
 
Louis le Grelle
Belgium
Belgium
Crazy Girl
Corlensky G / Ars Vivendi
 
 
Nathalie Provoost
Spain
Spain
Entares du Bois des Manants
Qody de St Aubert
 
 
Katherine Brama-Walsh
United States
United States
Gigant
 
 
John-Peter Daker
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Bow House Red
Carmarque
 
 
Abdeslam Bennani Smires
Morocco
Morocco
Saphir des Chayottes
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Stephanie Hennequin
France
France
Quikou des Ores
Pamphile
 
 
Hannes Symons
Belgium
Belgium
Pooff
Celentano / Monty
 
 
Laurent Thirion
Belgium
Belgium
Berline du Maillet Z
 
 
Andrea Calabro
Italy
Italy
Harmani van T Heike
Tamura van 't Heike
 
 
Harry Allen
Germany
Germany
Dancing Queen Z
Dulf van den Bisschop
 
 
Gaetan Stalpaert
Belgium
Belgium
Don Darco de Bornival Z
Darco
 
 
Mathieu Laveau
France
France
Princeton Z
President / Indoctro
 
 
Marielle Friesen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Stakkabisa
 
 
Alix Ragot
France
France
Alme D'Helby
Javelot d'Helby / Voltaire
 
 
Gilles Thomas
Belgium
Belgium
Luna van het Dennehof
Prince van de Wolfsakker
 
 
Lars Kersten
Netherlands
Netherlands
Dora de Ness
Nabab de Rêve
 
 
Kirstie Leightley
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Sunshine de la Love
Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Przemyslaw Konopacki
Poland
Poland
Fygo
Tygo / Kojak
 
 
Sofian Misraoui
France
France
Arlem Andalou
Baloubet du Rouet / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Boris Mauroy
Belgium
Belgium
Jacuzzy
Diarado
 
 
Charlotte Spaas Levallois
France
France
Billy de Beaufour
Allegreto
 
 
Virginie Thonon
Belgium
Belgium
Tristan Horta Z
 
 
Valentine Raulier
Belgium
Belgium
Trestar de Papignies
 
 
Enzo Chiarotto
France
France
Beyonce du Gue
 
 
Marinus Den Doelder
Belgium
Belgium
Sanvaja
 
 
Guy Williams
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Barcelona
Mr. Blue
 
 
Brent Gaublomme
Belgium
Belgium
Caol Ila Birdavenue
Eros Platiere
 
 
Benjamin Robert
France
France
Eclipse du Calvaire
 
 
Michael Hughes
United States
United States
Charmeur
Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker
 
 
Maxime Harmegnies
Germany
Germany
Stalanda 2
Stakkatol / Colander
 
 
Connor Husain
United States
United States
Mtf Saint Simeon
Calvaro Z
 
 
Marie Hecart
France
France
Fiori Ls
 
 
Monique van den Broek
Netherlands
Netherlands
Corsari van de Helle
Comme il faut 5 / Landadel
 
 
Pascal Van Laethem
Belgium
Belgium
Dalton des Hayettes
Quartz Adelheid Z / Adelfos
 
 
Lily Freeman-Atwood
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Karibou Horta
Landor S
 
 
Charlotte Spaas Levallois
France
France
No Way van Berkenbroek Z
Nonstop
 
 
Nicolas Delmotte
France
France
Byzance de Vains
Ogano Sitte
 
 
Pascal Van Laethem
Belgium
Belgium
Fiona des Hayettes
 
 
Axel Van Colen
France
France
Be Mine D'Authuit
 
 
Arnaud Gaublomme
Belgium
Belgium
Gladstone van het Bildeken
Clinton / Paladin des Ifs
 
 
Bart Clarys
Belgium
Belgium
El Cid
Caesar van de Helle
 
 
Horst Klaus Heleine
Germany
Germany
Catoo D
Clearway / Rekord GL
 
 
Killian Norris
Ireland
Ireland
Jacco Blue van Essene
Chacco-Blue / Athlet Z
 
 
David Will
Germany
Germany
Cap 4
Comme il faut 5 / Landjonker (Fruhling)
 
 
Bertrand Genin
Belgium
Belgium
Unenative de Virton
Natif De Virton
 
 
Marie Hecart
France
France
Bianca du Lys
 
 
Nadège Janssen
Belgium
Belgium
Crime Is King
Concreto / Carte d'Or
 
 
Jacques Helmlinger
Germany
Germany
Formica du Houssoit
Doree van de Moskifarm / Ogano Sitte
 
 
Francisco ROCHA
Portugal
Portugal
Bridge de Riverland
Canturano I / Quidam de Revel
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070