Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-03 Neumünster: Reitturnier Neumünster 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Neumünster 24537 Holstenhallen
Holstenhallen , 24537 Neumünster
Reitturnier Neumünster 2019 2019-02-01
DE Neumünster 24537 Holstenhallen
Holstenhallen , 24537 Neumünster
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Sven Hünicke Sven Gero Hünicke
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Jane Dethlefsen Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Kai Rüder Kai Rüder
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Steffen Dehmelt Steffen Dehmelt
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Kai Rüder Kai Rüder
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Jörg Sievertsen Jörg Sievertsen
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Insa Strothmann Insa Strothmann
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Steffen Dehmelt Steffen Dehmelt
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Jörg Kreutzmann Jörg Kreutzmann
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Ina Reimers Ina Reimers
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Ulrich Ahlmann Ulrich Ahlmann
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Dirk Schröder Dirk Schröder

Neumünster: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 05)

tournament: Reitturnier Neumünster 2019, Neumünster to tournament
date: 03.02.2019
location: Neumünster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cascaya 73
Cachas / Contender
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Cosima
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
RV Niebüll e.V.
Germany
Cris Cab
Cayado 3 / Caletto I
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Giovanni S
Bernini / Numero Uno
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nerrado
Nekton / Acorado I
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casanna 3
Canstakko / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cara Mia 85
Colman / Barnaul xx
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dialo
Diarado / Levisto Z
 
 
Steffen Dehmelt
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Clintara D
Clintord I / Wilander
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Askavisto
Askari / Levisto Z
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Sexy 5
Stalypso / Carpaccio
 
 
Steffen Dehmelt
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Coximo
Coriano / Landgraf I
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascadello
Casall Ask / Clearway
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doro 36
Quadros / Cassini II
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Diquido
Diarado / Quinar
 
 
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Kruimel
Namelus R / Mermus R
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cardinetto
Cardino / Calato
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Chicago 162
Casall Ask / Quick Star
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Spaetzuender W
Corrado I / Liostro
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Westbridge
Furore / Corland
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capigadon VEC
Catwalk IV / Pinkus
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Continuity
Contender / Acobat II
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Cebolon T
Clarimo Ask / Candillo Z
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dacona
Connor / Caretino
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Fuerst Reiner
Caretino / Le Grand I
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.
Germany
Chepmen
Chepetto / Corrado I
 
 
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Billie Jean 10
Caretino / Capitol II
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chroniken
Cassini II / Carlos DZ
 
 
Ulrich Ahlmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Contana 3
Contact Me / Lavallo 66
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Bergalotte
Contender / Lancer II
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Corry Sue
Calido I / Corrado I
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cohinoor 4
Corrado I / Sandro
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Chiron 25
Calido I / Corrado I
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Charly Brown B
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Casscini Casquelet
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Cassilano Jmen
Calisco Jmen
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cordano D
Carrico / Lordanos
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Conzales 6
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Bijou N
Landos / Colman
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capito 18
Crawford 5 / Landgraf I
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Larinew
Larimar / Newton
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Vittorio 12
Van Helsing / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Armata 2
Conway II / Candillo Z
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Carreras 12
Cachas / Cassiano
 
 
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Chevron
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Insa Strothmann
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Utah 17
Quite Capitol / Cesano I
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Little Diamond 14
Lasino / Ramalgo Z
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Charlotte 198
Casall Ask / Carry
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Armanis April
Cassini II / Quintero Ask
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Qsieben
Quantum / Calato
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cloudless 2
Clarimo Ask / Acobat II
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Finn
Van Gogh / Sheraton
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cosmo 81
Colman / Quinar
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Caretina
Carentan / Aljano
 
 
Jörg Kreutzmann
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.
Germany
No Limit 64
Numero Uno / Caitano
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Bond Lady V.a.
Nekton / Lorentin I
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Djakarta 23
Cardino / Acorado I
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cellagon Flipper
Flipper D’elle / Acord II
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cera 75
Clarimo Ask / Cantus
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sunsalve
Singulord Joter / Concerto II
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Afina 6
Cormint I / Acord II
 
 
Kai Rüder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chicago M
Clarimo Ask / Casall Ask
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Carisma 109
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Artica 2
Artani / Briscar
 
 
Dirk Schröder
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Chantalle 7
Candiro / Corrado I
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Lamaze
Lasino / Corrado I
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Casco 13
Cassini II / Caretino
 
 
Kai Rüder
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Priceless 8
Perigueux / Sherlock Holmes
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Brakaschi
Diamant de Semilly / Clearway
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Lenett
Loran / Lord Calando
 
 
Mikko Piirala
Tangstedter RZV e.V.
Finland
Cayenne II
Clintord I / Liostro
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Dustinov
Ustinov / Concorde
 
 
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Sunshine Brown
Samarant / Calypso II
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Carmen Silva
Cassini Boy Junior / Coriando
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stathaga
Stakkatol / Carthago
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Oak Grove's Enkidu
Ensor Vdh Pleville / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Connor 37
Colman / Silvester
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Casallvano
Casall Ask / Silvano
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Doolys
Cannavaros / Lantaan
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Colonel Hogan
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Jörg Sievertsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Chickoman
Crawford 5 / Campione
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070