Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-02-01 Neumünster: Reitturnier Neumünster 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Neumünster 24537 Holstenhallen
Holstenhallen , 24537 Neumünster
Reitturnier Neumünster 2019 2019-02-01
DE Neumünster 24537 Holstenhallen
Holstenhallen , 24537 Neumünster
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Thorsten Wittenberg Thorsten Wittenberg
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Jesse Luther Jesse Luther
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Theresa Ripke Theresa Ripke
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Pheline Ahlmann Pheline Ahlmann
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa

Neumünster: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 04/1) - ab 8500 RLP

tournament: Reitturnier Neumünster 2019, Neumünster to tournament
date: 01.02.2019
location: Neumünster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cocona
Carrico / Contact Me
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cellagon Flipper
Flipper D’elle / Acord II
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Charly Brown B
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Larinew
Larimar / Newton
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cosmo 81
Colman / Quinar
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cordano D
Carrico / Lordanos
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Callewitt
Calido I / Ramirado
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cara Mia 85
Colman / Barnaul xx
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Chicago 162
Casall Ask / Quick Star
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Chianti 109
Cachas / Aloube Z
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Colonel Hogan
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Dorofee N
Quadros / Lancer II
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dacona
Connor / Caretino
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Buettner's Minimax
Cornado NRW / Antaeus
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Coral 15
Corrado I / Nekton
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Fuerst Reiner
Caretino / Le Grand I
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Duncan 90
Diarado / Caretino
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Quadro 23
Quadros / Caretino
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Artica 2
Artani / Briscar
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Oak Grove's Enkidu
Ensor Vdh Pleville / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Clearwater 8
Clearway / Concerto II
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Dalli Dalli 6
Canturano I / Indoctro
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Quax 76
Quo Vados I / Come On
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Clooney 93
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dynastie D
Casall Ask / Indoctro
 
 
Pheline Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cormina 4
Cormint I / Athlet Z
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Cloud 39
Clarimo Ask / Quintero Ask
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cloudless 2
Clarimo Ask / Acobat II
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Caretina
Carentan / Aljano
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quibell 20
Quintender 2 / Contender
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Finn 137
Van Gogh / Sheraton
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stathaga
Stakkatol / Carthago
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capito 18
Crawford 5 / Landgraf I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Armanis April
Cassini II / Quintero Ask
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Casallvano
Casall Ask / Silvano
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Balthazar de Fougnard
Diamant de Semilly / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Casscini Casquelet
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Joy
For Joy van't Zorgvliet HDC / Cassini I
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Paula's Diamant
Diarado / Corrado I
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chucky 18
Clearway / Calato
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cormint I / Lantaan
 
 
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cascaya 73
Cachas / Contender
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Champion Cigar
Canturo / Concetto
 
 
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Giovanni S
Bernini / Numero Uno
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cohinoor 4
Corrado I / Sandro
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Crunch K
Clarimo Ask / Canturo
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II / Cancoon
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cool Cat 13
Connor / Little Lord
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Zatascha N
Numero Uno / Capitol I
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Sparkly Diamond
Spartacus Tn / Chablis
 
 
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Kruimel
Namelus R / Mermus R
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Lamaze
Lasino / Corrado I
 
 
Thorsten Wittenberg
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Stagolda
Stakkatol / Kannan
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Sexy 5
Stalypso / Carpaccio
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cajo M
Cardenio / Corrado II
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Vittorio 12
Van Helsing / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quind
Pikeur Quick Fire / Corrado I
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quister
Pikeur Quick Fire / Cassini II
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doro 36
Quadros / Cassini II
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Nautilus 52
Nekton / Quintero Ask
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Corry Sue
Calido I / Corrado I
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Qubrick N
Quirado / Mytens xx
 
 
Theresa Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Dustinov
Ustinov / Concorde
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Charlotte 198
Casall Ask / Carry
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casanna 3
Canstakko / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070