Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-04-05 Kronenberg: FEI Reitturnier Kronenberg (NED) 2019 CSI2* FEI jumping competition (1,45 m) mit Stechen
NL Kronenberg 5976PL Travers 5
Travers 5 , 5976PL Kronenberg
FEI Reitturnier Kronenberg (NED) 2019 2019-04-04
NL Kronenberg 5976PL Travers 5
Travers 5 , 5976PL Kronenberg
Emelie Hugoson-Feldt Emelie Hugoson-Feldt
Lisa Bongers Lisa Bongers
Daniele Rios Daniele Augusto Da Rios
Daisuke Fukushima Daisuke Fukushima
Hamad Qadi Hamad Nasser Al Qadi
Lars Volmer Lars Volmer
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Stella Röhlcke Stella Röhlcke
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Michel Hendrix Michel Hendrix
Loewie Joppen Loewie Joppen
Wilma Hellström Wilma Charlotte Hellström
Beau Schuttelaar Beau Schuttelaar
Felix Koller Felix Koller
Melanie Freimüller Melanie Freimüller
Rodrigo Almeida Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Patrick Lemmen Patrick Lemmen
Patrick Stühlmeyer Patrick Stühlmeyer
Bertram Allen Bertram Allen
Mel Thijssen Mel Thijssen
Manuel Feldmann Manuel Feldmann
Timothy Hendrix Timothy Hendrix
Philipp Weishaupt Philipp Weishaupt
Therese Henriksen Therese Søhol Henriksen
Thomas Sandgaard Thomas Sandgaard
Joy Lammers Joy Lammers
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Gerco Schröder Gerco Schröder
Victor Luminatti Victor Mariano Luminatti
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Anna Kellnerová Anna Kellnerová
Pim Mulder Pim Mulder
Thiago COSTA Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA
Eoin Gallagher Eoin Gallagher
Philip Rüping Philip Rüping
Laura Hetzel Laura Hetzel
Takamichi Mashiyama Takamichi Mashiyama
Edward Doyle Edward (jnr) Doyle
Frank Schuttert Frank Schuttert
Johan Zieverink Johan Klein Zieverink
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Cameron Hanley Cameron Hanley
Armin Schäfer Armin Schäfer jun.
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
CONOR DRAIN Conor Drain
Uwe Schmitz Uwe Schmitz
Jack O'Donohue Jack O'Donohue
Martin Neergaard Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Michael Greeve Michael Greeve
Krzysztof Okla Krzysztof Okla
Alessandra Bichsel Alessandra Bichsel
Vincent Byrne Vincent Byrne
Veronique Morsink Veronique Morsink
Louise Saywell Louise Saywell
Jens Baackmann Jens Baackmann
Marcus Ehning Marcus Ehning
Hessel Hoekstra Hessel Hoekstra
Jörg Naeve Jörg Naeve
Christina Liebherr Christina Liebherr
Caroline Pedersen Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
Jasmine Chen Jasmine S.M. Chen
Hannah Schleef Hannah Schleef
Chad Fellows Chad Fellows
Maikel Vleuten Maikel van der Vleuten
Paul Crago Paul Crago
Harry Allen Harry Allen
Saito Koki Koki Saito
Eiken Sato Eiken Sato
Maria Frederiksen Maria Hjorth Frederiksen
Martine Dyngeland Martine Myhrer Dyngeland
Maikel Mierlo Maikel Van Mierlo
Oda Lyngvaer Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer
Kazuteru Kitai kazuteru kitai
Ruben Romp Ruben Romp
Märta Wisten Märta Elander Wisten
Lisa Nooren Lisa Nooren
Holger Hetzel Holger Hetzel

Kronenberg: CSI2* FEI Springprüfung (1,45 m) mit Stechen (Nr. 05)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Kronenberg (NED) 2019, Kronenberg to tournament
date: 05.04.2019
Location: Kronenberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Laura Hetzel
Germany
Germany
Quanita
Quidam's Rubin / Sandro
 
 
Jörg Naeve
Germany
Germany
Hh Fleur
Darco / Bon Ami
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Denmark
Denmark
Caprice 503
Canstakko / Contender
 
 
Philipp Weishaupt
Germany
Germany
Che Fantastica
Check In 2 / Pablo
 
 
Lars Volmer
Germany
Germany
Tam Tam Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Galoubet A
 
 
Krzysztof Okla
Poland
Poland
Captain
Ad Unaniem / Mermus R
 
 
Hannah Schleef
Germany
Germany
Lilly du Rouet
Linton / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Harry Allen
Germany
Germany
Quarisma Della Caccia
Quincy
 
 
Christina Liebherr
Switzerland
Switzerland
L.b. Crumble
Colman / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Edward (jnr) Doyle
Ireland
Ireland
Billy Guilder
Billy Congo
 
 
Martine Myhrer Dyngeland
Germany
Germany
Gambler
 
 
Hessel Hoekstra
Netherlands
Netherlands
Floris
Vampire / Aldatus Z
 
 
Thomas Sandgaard
Denmark
Denmark
Amarone
Arpeggio / Potsdam
 
 
Beau Schuttelaar
Netherlands
Netherlands
Cabernet Do Itinga
 
 
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Germany
Germany
Chacgrano
Chacco-Blue / Grannus
 
 
Patrick Lemmen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Eline Maria M
Diamant de Semilly / Carthago
 
 
Jack O'Donohue
Ireland
Ireland
Kamara van't Heike
Epleaser van het Heike / Carthago
 
 
Anna Kellnerová
Andorra
Andorra
Giljandro van den Bosrand
Orlando / Clinton
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
Germany
Germany
Chilly 15
Coronas / Zeus
 
 
Stella Röhlcke
Germany
Germany
Delina
Verdi TN
 
 
Daisuke Fukushima
Japan
Japan
Chanyon
Chacco-Blue / Grand Canyon
 
 
Paul Crago
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
June Hof Ter Zeedycke
Clinton / Landlord Z
 
 
Johan Klein Zieverink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Fatouch S
 
 
Manuel Feldmann
Germany
Germany
Upercut du Very
Diamant de Semilly / Uriel
 
 
Koki Saito
Japan
Japan
Calouso 2
Calvaro Z / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Maria Hjorth Frederiksen
Denmark
Denmark
Duble
Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Alessandra Bichsel
Switzerland
Switzerland
Stakkanuja
Stakkatol / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
Denmark
Denmark
Rubens de Laume
Tam-Tam / Rêve d'Elle
 
 
Eiken Sato
Japan
Japan
Saphyr des Lacs
Mr. Blue / First Bride
 
 
Jasmine S.M. Chen
Taiwan
Taiwan
Ninyon
Nintender / Careful
 
 
Michael Greeve
Netherlands
Netherlands
Contara 15
Conthargos / Con Air 7
 
 
Maikel van der Vleuten
Netherlands
Netherlands
Canisha
Cancara / Casall Ask
 
 
Timothy Hendrix
Netherlands
Netherlands
Kimmel Scf
 
 
Eoin Gallagher
Ireland
Ireland
Di Caprio
Diarado
 
 
kazuteru kitai
Germany
Germany
Bum Lenin 6
La Pilot / Acord I
 
 
Felix Koller
Austria
Austria
Chaciente
Chacco-Blue / Converter
 
 
Wilma Charlotte Hellström
Germany
Germany
Cillarney
Chintan / Caletto I
 
 
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA
Brazil
Brazil
Kassandra van 't Heike
Epleaser van het Heike / Grandeur
 
 
Vincent Byrne
Ireland
Ireland
Ganturano
 
 
Michel Hendrix
Netherlands
Netherlands
Entertainer
Warrant / Corland
 
 
Chad Fellows
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Confident of Victory
Cornet Obolensky / Damokles
 
 
Emelie Hugoson-Feldt
Sweden
Sweden
Turmalin 1202
Tornesch / Landlord
 
 
Hamad Nasser Al Qadi
Qatar
Qatar
Andreas Spb Z
Air Jordan Z
 
 
Bertram Allen
Ireland
Ireland
Calafrieda
Canto / Lavall I
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Alina 440
Nekton / Cassini I
 
 
Frank Schuttert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Queensland E
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
Germany
Germany
Chatalgo
Colbert GTI / Almox Prints J
 
 
Jens Baackmann
Germany
Germany
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky / Contender
 
 
Takamichi Mashiyama
Germany
Germany
Skyliner
VDL Wittinger / Neckar
 
 
Joy Lammers
Netherlands
Netherlands
First Boy B.b.
Hamlet
 
 
Armin Schäfer jun.
Germany
Germany
Manhattan Blue
Mr. Blue / Democraat
 
 
Marcus Ehning
Germany
Germany
Calanda 42
Calido I / Chasseur I
 
 
Louise Saywell
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Golden Arrow Ol
Cayado 3 / Salient xx
 
 
Daniele Augusto Da Rios
Italy
Italy
Dez' Ooktoff
 
 
Lisa Nooren
Netherlands
Netherlands
Dienellie
Caspar / Lupicor
 
 
Conor Drain
Ireland
Ireland
Fieldmaster
Numero Uno
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Germany
Germany
Fidelius G
For Edition I / Grand Royal
 
 
Gerco Schröder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Glock's Dobelensky
Cornet Obolensky / Lux
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Laviata
Lord Pezi / Chambertin
 
 
Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer
Germany
Germany
Cendy Vdp
Triomphe de Muze
 
 
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Denmark
Denmark
Edwina
Caspar
 
 
Loewie Joppen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Idagio van het Nerenhof
 
 
Maikel Van Mierlo
Netherlands
Netherlands
Follow Up
Andiamo
 
 
Melanie Freimüller
Switzerland
Switzerland
Carino B
Carthino Z
 
 
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Norway
Norway
Halifax van de Conynenberg
Codex
 
 
Uwe Schmitz
Germany
Germany
Qui Vie
Quintessence van de Laarse Heide / Centauer Z
 
 
Veronique Morsink
Netherlands
Netherlands
Entrepreneur
Clinton / Libero H
 
 
Märta Elander Wisten
Sweden
Sweden
Quirock
Quidam de Revel / Corrado I
 
 
Holger Hetzel
Germany
Germany
Daiane Blue V
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Lisa Bongers
Netherlands
Netherlands
Elixer
 
 
Philip Rüping
Germany
Germany
Chaccobel
Chacco-Blue / Andiamo
 
 
Mel Thijssen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Enrique
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Portugal
Portugal
Gaga E D' Augustijn
 
 
Victor Mariano Luminatti
Brazil
Brazil
F. Amelusina R 52
Calvaro Z / Mermus R
 
 
Ruben Romp
Netherlands
Netherlands
Bugatty Go
Concord
 
 
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Farmers Proud Hs
Verdi TN / Cavalier
 
 
Cameron Hanley
Ireland
Ireland
Centolina Rb
Cento / Caretello B
 
 
Pim Mulder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Bco Milton Z
Mylord Carthago*hn / Sandro Boy
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070