Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-06 Kronenberg: FEI Reitturnier Kronenberg (NED) 2019 CSI1* FEI jumping competition (1,30 m)
NL Kronenberg 5976PL Travers 5
Travers 5 , 5976PL Kronenberg
FEI Reitturnier Kronenberg (NED) 2019 2019-04-04
NL Kronenberg 5976PL Travers 5
Travers 5 , 5976PL Kronenberg
Rostyslav Dementiev Rostyslav Dementiev
Jana Schwarting Jana Schwarting
Thiago COSTA Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA
Emir Kocak Emir Kocak
Ida Bjelland Ida Mølland Bjelland
Marie Skei Marie Skei
Stefanie Breitenstein Stefanie Breitenstein
Jens Baackmann Jens Baackmann
Emelie Hugoson-Feldt Emelie Hugoson-Feldt
Wiljan Laarakkers Wiljan Laarakkers
Raffaele Valente Raffaele Valente
Timothy Hendrix Timothy Hendrix
CONOR DRAIN Conor Drain
Martin Neergaard Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Josefine Mørup Josefine Sandgaard Mørup
Kyujin Lee Kyujin Lee
Mischa Irving Mischa Irving
Mel Thijssen Mel Thijssen
Stephanie Marianeschi Stephanie Marianeschi
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
David Arcand David Arcand
Matthew Clayton Matthew Clayton
Sanne Karstensen Sanne Karstensen
Lars Volmer Lars Volmer
Rebecca Stubenbordt Rebecca Stubenbordt
Leon Thijssen Leon Thijssen
Pim Mulder Pim Mulder
Myriam Hechme Myriam Hechme
Holger Hetzel Holger Hetzel
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Sven Heitkemper Sven Heitkemper
Daniella Hemmingsson Daniella Hemmingsson
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Maria Frederiksen Maria Hjorth Frederiksen
Florence Müller Florence Müller
Fabienne Roelofsen Fabienne Roelofsen
Harry Allen Harry Allen
Kyujin Lee Kyujin Lee
Maaike Schoormans Maaike Schoormans
Thomas Brandt Thomas Brandt
Felix Koller Felix Koller
Shinichiro Sugiyama Shinichiro Sugiyama
Madée Schuttenbeld Madée Schuttenbeld
Frederick Goltz Frederick Goltz
Jens Hilbert Jens Hilbert
Anne Colak Anne Sofie Tvengsberg Colak
Matthew Clayton Matthew Clayton
David Arcand David Arcand
Wiljan Laarakkers Wiljan Laarakkers
Frederick Goltz Frederick Goltz
Felix Koller Felix Koller
James Paterson-Robinson James Paterson-Robinson
Maikel Vleuten Maikel van der Vleuten
Alistair Gatherum Alistair Hippisley Gatherum
Demi Grunsven Demi van Grunsven
Hannah Schleef Hannah Schleef
Selim Can Guney Selim Can Güney
Louise Saywell Louise Saywell
Ruben Romp Ruben Romp
Maaike Schoormans Maaike Schoormans
Krzysztof Okla Krzysztof Okla
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Myriam Hechme Myriam Hechme
Beau Schuttelaar Beau Schuttelaar
Gencho Genchev Gencho Genchev
Jan Schuttert Jan Schuttert
Manuel Feldmann Manuel Feldmann
Armin Schäfer Armin Schäfer jun.
Maria Madenova Maria Madenova
Laurens Houben Laurens Houben
Michael Greeve Michael Greeve
Armin Schäfer Armin Schäfer jun.
Demi Grunsven Demi van Grunsven
Chantal Hebbel Chantal Hebbel
Fabienne Roelofsen Fabienne Roelofsen
Rebecca Stubenbordt Rebecca Stubenbordt
David Ljungcrantz David Ljungcrantz
Jack O'Donohue Jack O'Donohue
Josefine Mørup Josefine Sandgaard Mørup
Patrick Lemmen Patrick Lemmen
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Joost MARTENS Joost MARTENS
Louise Saywell Louise Saywell
Hannah Schleef Hannah Schleef
Edward Doyle Edward (jnr) Doyle
Florence Müller Florence Müller

Kronenberg: CSI1* FEI Springprüfung (1,30 m) (Nr. 17)

tournament: FEI Reitturnier Kronenberg (NED) 2019, Kronenberg to tournament
date: 06.04.2019
location: Kronenberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Emelie Hugoson-Feldt
Sweden
Sweden
Toronto
 
 
Florence Müller
Switzerland
Switzerland
Teqilla Top
Untouchable M (nl)
 
 
Selim Can Güney
Turkey
Turkey
Calantus 4
Calato / Cantus
 
 
Myriam Hechme
Germany
Germany
Europa T
 
 
Demi van Grunsven
Netherlands
Netherlands
Hucinta
 
 
Mischa Irving
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Gidion
 
 
Jack O'Donohue
Ireland
Ireland
Estarina
 
 
Jana Schwarting
Germany
Germany
Call Me Cinderella
Colman / Carlos DZ
 
 
Josefine Sandgaard Mørup
Denmark
Denmark
Lady Carmen 5
Contendro I / Ready for take off 3
 
 
Raffaele Valente
Italy
Italy
Krakatoa
Kannan / Graf Top
 
 
Louise Saywell
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Carolus K Dhi
Indoctro
 
 
Madée Schuttenbeld
Netherlands
Netherlands
Piccolo R
Centauer Z
 
 
Marie Skei
Norway
Norway
Covina
Caedmon / Liberty Son
 
 
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Denmark
Denmark
Eolita S
Vegas VDL / Phin Phin
 
 
Pim Mulder
Netherlands
Netherlands
Estaban
 
 
Maaike Schoormans
Netherlands
Netherlands
Douglas Egypte
Douglas / Quite Easy I
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
Germany
Germany
Sanssouci
Stolzenberg / For Pleasure
 
 
Maria Hjorth Frederiksen
Denmark
Denmark
A. Mira Liwe
 
 
Manuel Feldmann
Germany
Germany
Senna G
Cyklon / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Mel Thijssen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gaudi
Lexicon
 
 
Fabienne Roelofsen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gwerina van de Groote Kamps
 
 
Maaike Schoormans
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gavanta
Cantos / Voltaire
 
 
Holger Hetzel
Germany
Germany
Diacco-blue
Diarado / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Harry Allen
Germany
Germany
Quinterna
Quirado / Contender
 
 
Laurens Houben
Belgium
Belgium
Ernie
Spartacus Tn / Ultimo
 
 
David Arcand
Canada
Canada
Casallson
Casall Ask / Cash and Carry
 
 
Kyujin Lee
Korea, Republic of
Korea, Republic of
A Conto Son
A Conto As / Giorgio
 
 
Rostyslav Dementiev
Ukraine
Ukraine
Verdi H
Verdi TN / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Wiljan Laarakkers
Netherlands
Netherlands
Duchesse de Pomme
Lambada van Berkenbroeck
 
 
Rebecca Stubenbordt
Germany
Germany
Noelle 15
Nekton / Cassini II
 
 
Hannah Schleef
Germany
Germany
Freddy Cool
Forsyth / Drosselklang II
 
 
Maikel van der Vleuten
Netherlands
Netherlands
Hangover
Canturo / Mr. Blue
 
 
Beau Schuttelaar
Netherlands
Netherlands
Falou
 
 
Gencho Genchev
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Caskario
Cellestial / Askari
 
 
David Ljungcrantz
Germany
Germany
Catalina Lee
Baltimore 1178
 
 
Ruben Romp
Netherlands
Netherlands
Gintura
VDL Zirocco Blue / Corland
 
 
Sven Heitkemper
Germany
Germany
Cosima G
Chacco-Blue / Cordano Z
 
 
Shinichiro Sugiyama
Japan
Japan
Boris
Quantum / Ramiro Z
 
 
Maria Madenova
Russian Federation
Russian Federation
Pleyada
Attacke UA / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Matthew Clayton
Germany
Germany
Cassiola
Cassiano
 
 
Demi van Grunsven
Netherlands
Netherlands
Darobi
Verdi TN
 
 
Rebecca Stubenbordt
Germany
Germany
Schmuckstueck 3
Stolzenberg / Escudo I
 
 
Felix Koller
Austria
Austria
Baloutaire Ps
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Myriam Hechme
Germany
Germany
Zilon B
 
 
Edward (jnr) Doyle
Ireland
Ireland
Mullaghdrin Limber
 
 
Conor Drain
Ireland
Ireland
Cencolou
Centadel / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Stephanie Marianeschi
Italy
Italy
Ippon V.h. Rebelshof
Catwalk van de Helle
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Quintana 75
Quality 9 / Adeptus
 
 
David Arcand
Canada
Canada
Santino
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
Germany
Germany
Ben 431
Sylvain / Quincy Jones
 
 
Joost MARTENS
Netherlands
Netherlands
Larinha
 
 
Matthew Clayton
Germany
Germany
Calla
Canturano I / Dollar dela Pierre
 
 
Hannah Schleef
Germany
Germany
Gatsby
Indoctro / Indorado
 
 
Anne Sofie Tvengsberg Colak
Norway
Norway
Cappuccino
 
 
Josefine Sandgaard Mørup
Denmark
Denmark
de Semilly Edition
Diamant de Semilly / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Lars Volmer
Germany
Germany
Cornetta 33
Cornet's Prinz / Landor S
 
 
Frederick Goltz
Germany
Germany
Doe Maar II
Cardento
 
 
Jens Hilbert
Germany
Germany
Didola Ts
 
 
Armin Schäfer jun.
Germany
Germany
Cantunaro
Canturano I / Cassius Clay
 
 
Michael Greeve
Netherlands
Netherlands
Lukaku vd Bisschop
 
 
Daniella Hemmingsson
Sweden
Sweden
Tu M'Aime
 
 
Patrick Lemmen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Charmie
 
 
Armin Schäfer jun.
Germany
Germany
Lux La Loi
Lux / Hors la Loi II
 
 
Kyujin Lee
Korea, Republic of
Korea, Republic of
Camargo Cr
Clearway / Cassini I
 
 
Leon Thijssen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Granito Noordenhoek
 
 
Louise Saywell
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
Feigtling
Chicago Z
 
 
Ida Mølland Bjelland
Germany
Germany
Argus
VDL Empire / Jacorde
 
 
Wiljan Laarakkers
Netherlands
Netherlands
Buenos de Riverland
Quento Sange / Kannan
 
 
Fabienne Roelofsen
Netherlands
Netherlands
Dolce Vita
S I E C Vigaro
 
 
Thomas Brandt
Germany
Germany
Dollar Girl
Caspar / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
Germany
Germany
Quibelle de La Coeur
Quincy Jones / Ravallo
 
 
Chantal Hebbel
Germany
Germany
Quinsy
Quiz / West
 
 
Jens Baackmann
Germany
Germany
Cornada B
Cornado NRW / Larson
 
 
Felix Koller
Austria
Austria
Chalawino Ps
Chacco-Blue / Tailormade Lawito
 
 
Krzysztof Okla
Poland
Poland
F Termie R 14
Calvaro Z / Contender
 
 
Frederick Goltz
Germany
Germany
Fix Blue
VDL Zirocco Blue / Indorado
 
 
James Paterson-Robinson
Australia
Australia
Spiros Z
Spartacus Tn
 
 
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA
Brazil
Brazil
Aragon des Dames Z (e.t.)
Arko III
 
 
Alistair Hippisley Gatherum
United Kingdom
United Kingdom
G
 
 
Emir Kocak
Turkey
Turkey
Cantaire O
Canturo / Voltaire
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Denmark
Denmark
Hailey 8
Warrant / Zavall VDL
 
 
Sanne Karstensen
Germany
Germany
Zorro V
 
 
Florence Müller
Switzerland
Switzerland
For Asgard
For Edition I / Acord II
 
 
Jan Schuttert
Netherlands
Netherlands
Good Farming Hs
 
 
Timothy Hendrix
Netherlands
Netherlands
Hendrick's HX
 
 
Stefanie Breitenstein
Switzerland
Switzerland
Ultimate B
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070